Plac.Deltager Klub Sluttid
1Ole Hemme HansenÅrhus 1900 Triathlon2:00:06
2Pelle GrønbergGanløse Tri-Center2:01:10
3Bastian PeitersenAalborg Triathlon Klub2:02:12
4Frederik AndersenRoskilde Triathlon Klub2:04:17
5Lars SchmidtHolstebro Triathlon Klub2:04:41
6Martin Kjølby JørgensenOdense Triathlon Klub2:04:58
7Søren PallisgaardFFD Kralupy Tri2:08:29
8Peter Holbech AndersenOdder Triathlon Klub2:08:44
9Anders Winkler PedersenOdense Triathlon Klub2:09:01
10Anders LeiDTriF EP medlem2:09:22
11Daniel Nykvist LarsenOdense Triathlon Klub2:09:34
12Thorstein ØstergaardAalborg Triathlon Klub2:09:38
13Jesper BjerrumGanløse Tri-Center2:09:42
14Stephane Vander BruggenGPCsquad2:10:05
15Flemming HebsgaardRødekro IF Tri2:10:16
16Mikkel ThygesenTRI42:10:49
17Hans-Henrik SchmidtEsbjerg Tri og Multisport2:10:56
18Claus LeinøeSkovshoved Triathlon Klub2:11:32
19Michael GladneySilkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub2:12:27
20Torben Rokkedal LauschAarhus 1900 Triathlon2:12:30
21Michael RaadamHareskovens Triathlon Klub2:13:07
22Kim HalvorsenAalborg Triathlon Klub2:14:09
23Henrik SterndorffMultiatleterne2:14:15
24Jens Henrik LarsenHareskovens Triathlon Klub2:14:38
25Nicolai Schytz ScheldtAarhus 1900 Triathlon2:14:55
26Jacob Frimand RaftStorebælt Triatlonklub ? SKS-Tr.2:15:06
27Thomas LundEsbjerg Tri og Multisport2:15:17
28Frank FriisRanders Freja Triathlon2:15:49
29Marie Brandt SchultzHareskovens Triathlon Klub2:16:53
30Henrik PedersenFredericia Triathlon Team2:17:27
31Carsten AndersenHareskovens Triathlon Klub2:17:35
32Andreas ThoustrupFredericia Triathlon Team2:17:53
33Kate BramleyGPCsquad2:18:01
34Jess HenrichsenAalborg Triathlon Klub2:18:14
35Thomas Langvad JensenRanders Freja Triathlon2:18:35
36Boris BjulverFredericia Triathlon Team2:18:56
37Søren PedersenVejle IF Triathlon2:19:03
38Morten BuskovArhus 1900 Tri2:19:15
39Thomas KnudsenÅrhus 1900 Triathlon2:19:17
40Morten FengerDTriF EP medlem2:19:54
41Bo VestergaardSilkeborg Motion/Tri-Klub2:20:21
42Birger FrederiksenÅrhus 1900 Triathlon2:20:32
43Jon Ording HaugFredericia Triathlon Team2:20:38
44Maria BødkerOdense Triathlon Klub2:20:39
45Malte SchneidersFFD Kralupy Tri2:21:05
46Jan NikolajsenTeam Triathlon Herning2:21:30
47Kristian EilersenFFD Kralupy Tri2:21:38
48Mads FreundKTK 862:22:04
49Lars JørgensenFredericia Triathlon Team2:22:06
50Jan KnudsenHerlev Tri og Motion2:22:10