Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
95Aleksander Jacobsen(M) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
316-2Alexander Pryds(M) AG16-39Lang (Relay)
62Allan Axelsen(M) AG40-49Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
224Anders Christiansen(M) AG16-39Kort (950-31-5,5)
54Anders Eriksen(M) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
232Anders Frederiksen(M) AG16-39Kort (950-31-5,5)
84Anders Lei(M) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
44Anders Møllegaard(M) AG40-49Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
250Anders Mørk(M) AG50+Kort (950-31-5,5)
64André Funder Jensen(M) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
1Andre Reimer(M) AG40-49Kort (950-31-5,5)
304-2Andreas Küttel(M) AG16-39Lang (Relay)
33Andreas Mentz(M) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
77Andreas Wruck(M) AG50+Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
210Anne Birgitte Meulengracht(K) AG50+Kort (950-31-5,5)
261Anne Egeskov(K) AG16-39Kort (950-31-5,5)
318-1Anne Sofie Bruhn(K) AG16-39Lang (Relay)
318-2Anne Sofie Bruhn(K) AG16-39Lang (Relay)
270Arne Callsen(M) AG40-49Kort (950-31-5,5)
276Arne Sieljacks(M) AG50+Kort (950-31-5,5)
275Arrate Christiansen(K) AG40-49Kort (950-31-5,5)
117Benjamin Raaby Olesen(M) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
244Bent Weide(M) AG50+Kort (950-31-5,5)
236Bernd Borkowski(M) AG50+Kort (950-31-5,5)
21Betina Damsgaard(K) AG40-49Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
228Betina Hansen(K) AG50+Kort (950-31-5,5)
6Birgitte V Hansen(K) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
241Birte Grünberg Gilgen(K) AG50+Kort (950-31-5,5)
125Bjarne Wildfang(M) AG50+Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
99Björn Nahnsen(M) AG40-49Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
256Björn Walluks(M) AG16-39Kort (950-31-5,5)
15Bjørn Bøjle Andersen(M) AG50+Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
319-1Bo Holm(M) AG50+Lang (Relay)
86Brian Moesgaard(M) AG40-49Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
271Camilla Ehlers-Kock(K) AG40-49Kort (950-31-5,5)
123Caris Dempster(K) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
57Carsten Allerslev(M) AG40-49Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
59Carsten Berg(M) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
40Carsten Kruse Jensen(M) AG40-49Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
235Carsten Rud Sørensen(M) AG50+Kort (950-31-5,5)
290Casper Stenderup(M) AG16-39Kort (950-31-5,5)
213Charlotte Juhl(K) AG16-39Kort (950-31-5,5)
7Christian Dalum(M) AG50+Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
314-1Christian Eggert Mortensen(M) AG50+Lang (Relay)
116Christian Greve Jensen(M) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel
220Christian Lorenzen(M) AG16-39Kort (950-31-5,5)
239Christine Lorenzen(K) AG40-49Kort (950-31-5,5)
307-1Christoffer Damm(M) AG16-39Lang (Relay)
307-2Christoffer Heick(M) AG16-39Lang (Relay)
120Clara Guldhammer(K) AG16-39Lang (1900-92-21,1) - Individuel

Antal: 287