OPEN RACES - Fynske Bank Multisport World Championships Festival

Deltagere

Startnr. Deltager Distance
7306Adriana Marcela BuchhaveThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7432Alette RehøjSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7409Allan Dahl Møller NielsenSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7438Allan Jakobsen Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7117Amy KoopSunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7325Ana HotalingThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7424Anders Kronborg DavidsenSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7115Anders LorentzenSunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7200Andreas KjeldsenTuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7402Andreas Kruse RungeSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7510Ashley BensonSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7327Ashley BensonThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7320Astrid InglevThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7326Benjamin GreenThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7514Bettina RetslovSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7318Billie PateThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7321Birgitte AdamczkyThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7440Camilla GrünSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7100Carolyn BentleySunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7423Carsten BergSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7112Carsten NørregaardSunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7116Caspar SchultzSunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7408Casper ChristoffersenSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7420Charles LambertSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7012Chinthaka JayaweeraFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7304Christel BergThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7001Christian UbbesenFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7208Christian Ulf-HansenTuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7000Christoffer Kronholm HansenFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7008Christoffer Kirk StrandgaardFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7437Claus RasmussenSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7431Claus Balshøj SørensenSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7020Daniel RasmussenFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7521Daniel RasmussenSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7101Derek BentleySunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7439Dino PjanicSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7428Dorthe EgebjergSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7311Eduardo Landívar ArsolinoThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7310Fernanda DellacquaThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7105Francisco javier Avilés cortesSunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7015Frank AndreasenFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7421Frank KalhøjSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7302Gail WaldmanThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7204George ChestersTuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7013Hanno MattheusFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7301Heidi Bay RasmussenThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7324Helle FjordThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7211Helle Anker DragsbækTuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7520Henrik AndersenSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7405Henrik JessenSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race