OPEN RACES - Fynske Bank Multisport World Championships Festival

Deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
7306Adriana Marcela BuchhaveK30-34Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7432Alette RehøjK45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7409Allan Dahl Møller NielsenM40-44Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7438Allan Jakobsen M40-44Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7117Amy KoopK45-49Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7325Ana HotalingK50-54Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7424Anders Kronborg DavidsenM20-24Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7115Anders LorentzenM45-49Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7200Andreas KjeldsenM55-59Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7402Andreas Kruse RungeM35-39Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7108Anonym DeltagerM50-54Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7109Anonym DeltagerM40-44Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7510Ashley BensonK30-34Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7327Ashley BensonK30-34Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7320Astrid InglevK40-44Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7326Benjamin GreenM35-39Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7514Bettina RetslovK45-49Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7318Billie PateK65-69Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7321Birgitte AdamczkyK45-49Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7440Camilla GrünK40-44Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7100Carolyn BentleyK25-29Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7423Carsten BergM35-39Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7112Carsten NørregaardM35-39Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7116Caspar SchultzM40-44Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7408Casper ChristoffersenM25-29Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7420Charles LambertM25-29Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7012Chinthaka JayaweeraM45-49Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7304Christel BergK30-34Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7001Christian UbbesenM60-64Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7208Christian Ulf-HansenM55-59Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7008Christoffer Kirk StrandgaardM30-34Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7000Christoffer Kronholm HansenM20-24Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7431Claus Balshøj SørensenM55-59Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7437Claus RasmussenM45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7020Daniel RasmussenM30-34Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7521Daniel RasmussenM30-34Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7101Derek BentleyM25-29Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7439Dino PjanicM45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7428Dorthe EgebjergK45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7311Eduardo Landívar ArsolinoM35-39Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7310Fernanda DellacquaK30-34Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7105Francisco javier Avilés cortes-Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7015Frank AndreasenM35-39Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7421Frank KalhøjM55-59Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7302Gail WaldmanK60-64Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7204George ChestersM60-64Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7013Hanno MattheusM30-34Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7301Heidi Bay RasmussenK40-44Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7211Helle Anker DragsbækK25-29Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7324Helle FjordK50-54Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race