OPEN RACES - Fynske Bank Multisport World Championships Festival

Deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
7520Henrik AndersenM55-59Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7405Henrik JessenM45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7403Henrik LarsenM50-54Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7511Henrik SchrøderM65-69Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7413Henrik ØrsnesM45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7300Ina SvopK45-49Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7021Jacob TanneM55-59Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7509Jan OlesenM25-29Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7503Jeanette ThorningK35-39Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7441Jennifer BachK40-44Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7416Jesper PedersenM40-44Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7210Joan EjegodK45-49Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7104Joe NavratilM40-44Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7206John ClarkeM55-59Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7113John GillettM60-64Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7502John GriecoM50-54Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7427John KrauseM35-39Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7501Johnny BonkeM55-59Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7016Jon Røikjær HenriksenM35-39Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7114Jose Javier Aviles BarriosM50-54Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7315Julie DesousaK25-29Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7205June SkytteK40-44Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7110Justin MauchM20-24Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7014Karin BerendtsenK50-54Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7017Karsten ThomsenM45-49Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7430Katarina ButhK30-34Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7313Kaz CeeneyK60-64Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7323Kenneth Lillelund WintherM35-39Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7426Kenneth SørensenM40-44Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7102Kevin BentleyM25-29Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7216Kim SørensenM50-54Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7515Laurie LernerK50-54Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7401Line KristensenK35-39Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7414Lisbeth Kryger BruunK50-54Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7433Mads Moth McEwanM45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7418Mads RiisM25-29Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7425Mads Rosendal LarsenM30-34Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7523Mara Flavia Souza AraujoK30-34Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7317Marina SalvadorK20-24Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7309Mark WulffM45-49Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7209Martin DaviesM55-59Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7412Martin SimonsenM30-34Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7215Michael Brun AndersenM45-49Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7434Michael KjærsgaardM50-54Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7217Michael SvendsenM50-54Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7202Michael UngermandM30-34Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7404Mikio KarmannM45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7429Miroslav GottliebM40-44Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7406Miroslav OpetM30-34Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7212Morten HeitmannM55-59Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race