OPEN RACES - Fynske Bank Multisport World Championships Festival

Deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
7018Morten TanneM25-29Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7207Muamer CinacM30-34Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7314Nabil MimouniM50-54Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7308Nick CicerchiM35-39Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7435Nicolas OlivaresM40-44Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7411Niels Mark AagaardM55-59Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7006Nielsen AlisonK35-39Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7004Nina ChristiansenK30-34Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7322Nina JansenK50-54Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7316Norbert NaglM50-54Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7111Oliver MartinussenM20-24Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7505Pablo Fernandez AlvarezM35-39Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7019Per GravgaardM45-49Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7002Per NielsenM60-64Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7201Peter SteroboM40-44Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7400Piotr ZawistowskiM30-34Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7407Poul PedersenM45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7508Rasmus GjengedalM20-24Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7213Rasmus Hornskrog-PetersenM35-39Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7422Rasmus NæblerødM30-34Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7506Ravineet SinghM45-49Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7107Ricardo Rosendo-Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7417Richard HargraveM35-39Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7517Rolf KjærbyM50-54Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7003Rune Serup OvergaardM35-39Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7005Sarah LippittK40-44Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7305Sarah LippittK40-44Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7507Sarah LippittK40-44Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7007Shannon DiedricksM25-29Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7516Sian JonesK50-54Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7410Simon BuntingM50-54Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7103Simon Larsen-Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7415Steen SeierupM60-64Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7504Stefan AnkerbølM35-39Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7011Stefan BuckaM40-44Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7419Stig Haumann LangsagerM55-59Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7519Stine Busk HedegaardK30-34Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7436Søren Munkeboe JensenM45-49Saturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7522Søren NielsenM45-49Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7010Taine RoseM20-24Friday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7203Taine RoseM20-24Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7303Thomas Feldmann-Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7500Torben BørstingM50-54Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7214Torben Johan MortensenM45-49Tuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7524Travis SelfM50-54Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7513Troels Skytte KaspersenM35-39Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7512Udo WaldenM60-64Saturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7319Ulrik Blach Petersen-Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7106Wagner AraújoM35-39Sunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7307Wagner AraújoM35-39Thursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race