OPEN RACES - Fynske Bank Multisport World Championships Festival

Deltagere

Startnr. Deltager Distance
7018Morten TanneFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7207Muamer CinacTuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7314Nabil MimouniThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7308Nick CicerchiThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7435Nicolas OlivaresSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7411Niels Mark AagaardSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7006Nielsen AlisonFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7004Nina ChristiansenFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7322Nina JansenThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7316Norbert NaglThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7111Oliver MartinussenSunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7505Pablo Fernandez AlvarezSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7019Per GravgaardFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7002Per NielsenFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7201Peter SteroboTuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7400Piotr ZawistowskiSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7407Poul PedersenSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7508Rasmus GjengedalSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7213Rasmus Hornskrog-PetersenTuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7422Rasmus NæblerødSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7506Ravineet SinghSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7107Ricardo RosendoSunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7417Richard HargraveSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7517Rolf KjærbySaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7003Rune Serup OvergaardFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7005Sarah LippittFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7305Sarah LippittThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7507Sarah LippittSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7007Shannon DiedricksFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7516Sian JonesSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7410Simon BuntingSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7103Simon LarsenSunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7415Steen SeierupSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7504Stefan AnkerbølSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7011Stefan BuckaFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7419Stig Haumann LangsagerSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7519Stine Busk HedegaardSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7436Søren Munkeboe JensenSaturday 14th July Long Distance Triathlon Open Race
7522Søren NielsenSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7010Taine RoseFriday 6th July Standard Duathlon Open Race
7203Taine RoseTuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7303Thomas FeldmannThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7500Torben BørstingSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7214Torben Johan MortensenTuesday 10th July Cross Triathlon Open Race
7524Travis SelfSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7513Troels Skytte KaspersenSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7512Udo WaldenSaturday 14th July Aquabike Open Race
7319Ulrik Blach PetersenThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race
7106Wagner AraújoSunday 8th July Sprint Duathlon Open Race
7307Wagner AraújoThursday 12th July Aquathlon Open Race