Startnr. Deltager Distance
3602William Laursen HabelSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Barn (0-20 år - 2 dages startkort))
3488William ThingLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 10 KM (Barn (0-20 år - 2 dages startkort))
3488William ThingSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 10 KM (Barn (0-20 år - 2 dages startkort))
4757Willy JanssenLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 30 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
4757Willy JanssenSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 30 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
4222Willy PoulsenLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
4222Willy PoulsenSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
4670Wilma AdsersenLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 10 KM (Barn (0-20 år - 2 dages startkort))
4670Wilma AdsersenSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 10 KM (Barn (0-20 år - 2 dages startkort))
1068Wim BandsmaLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 40 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
1068Wim BandsmaSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 40 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
4754Wim JacobsLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 30 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
4754Wim JacobsSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 30 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
4311winie ScheepersLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
4311winie ScheepersSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
3615Winnie Fenger RasmussenLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
3615Winnie Fenger RasmussenSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
1494Winston RoseLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (1 dags startkort))
1999Wojciech Andrzej FlorkowskiLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM
1999Wojciech Andrzej FlorkowskiSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM
1383Wolf BleskenLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 45 KM
1383Wolf BleskenSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 45 KM
2059Wolfgang KathLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
2059Wolfgang KathSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
1571Wolfgang PfeifferLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 10 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
1571Wolfgang PfeifferSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 10 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
2155Wolfgang WagnerLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
2155Wolfgang WagnerSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
1386Wolfram Dr.TeskeLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 45 KM
1386Wolfram Dr.TeskeSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 45 KM
2096Wolfram SkupioLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 45 KM
2096Wolfram SkupioSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 45 KM
1672Wouter KooyLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 45 KM
1672Wouter KooySøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 30 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
3797Yann BoudreauLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
3797Yann BoudreauSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
2357Yjaceslav DakLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 45 KM
2357Yjaceslav DakSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 45 KM
1135Yngve SpjelkavikLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
1135Yngve SpjelkavikSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
2325Yvan ZUDDASLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 45 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
2325Yvan ZUDDASSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 45 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
3551Yvonne PedersenLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
3551Yvonne PedersenSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
2968Yvonne WürtzLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
2968Yvonne WürtzSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM (Voksen (2 dages startkort))
1932Zacharias Stamp Hjort FrandsenLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 20 KM
1932Zacharias Stamp Hjort FrandsenSøndag/Sunday (24. juni) 20 KM
2797Zita AlmskouLørdag/Saturday (23. juni) 40 KM (Voksen (1 dags startkort))

Antal: 6849