Xtreme Mandehørm 2018 - Slagelse

Xtreme Mandehørm 2018 - Slagelse

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Niels LienAllM
13:22:43
3082
Morten Østergaard-M
1:30:56
3094
Martin Wiese-M
1:30:57
3088
Andreas Bang Bang Bruun-M
1:35:20
3080
Martin Tønder-M
1:35:21
3097
Jacob Jensen-M
1:39:27
3098
Benjamin Nielsen-M
1:46:24
3085
Frank Ovesen-M
1:47:57
3079
Jeppe Frimann-M
1:56:18
 
2
Vidar-Crossfit 3AllM
15:27:13
3409
Jonas Kyed-M
1:53:42
3402
Christian Bak Qvortrup-M
1:54:23
3411
Christian Hoffmann-M
1:54:33
3591
Claus Rosendahl-M
1:54:34
3410
Allan Kristensen-M
1:54:37
3406
Brian Becher-M
1:54:41
3424
Hani Ag-M
1:57:16
3408
Jimmi Henningsen-M
2:03:23
 
3
The FortiesAllM
15:37:02
3110
Jimmy Petersen-M
1:14:16
3004
Anders Larsen-M
1:22:57
3134
kasper larsen-M
1:49:03
3105
martin henriksen-M
2:14:08
3101
Hans Olsen-M
2:14:09
3041
Palle Taulov-M
2:14:09
3102
Holger Olsen-M
2:14:09
3104
Lars Mattesen-M
2:14:09
 
4
SERVICE-TØMRERENAllM
15:39:59
3476
Christian Ulrich-M
1:45:30
3487
Thomas Tømrer Jensen-M
1:51:40
3473
Alexander Søndergaard Jensen-M
1:58:14
3485
Simon Søndergaard Jensen-M
1:58:14
3474
Anders Lindboe-M
1:58:15
3479
Knud Peter Sørensen-M
2:02:30
3480
Kris Lysegaard-M
2:02:46
3483
Morten Lemvig-M
2:02:47
 
5
Team EBKAllM
16:08:11
3175
Kim Pedersen-M
1:45:45
3179
Steffen Lind-M
1:50:38
3174
Ernad Smajilovic-M
1:51:32
3171
Anders Jensen-M
1:56:48
3173
Carsten Fisker-M
1:59:15
3177
Mads Termansen-M
2:09:30
3172
Brian Astrup-M
2:12:45
3187
Christian Damgaard-M
2:21:53
 
6
Niels LienAllM
18:04:38
3089
Claus F. Andersen-M
1:56:19
3096
Søren Jensen-M
1:57:12
3087
Daniel Stage-M
2:01:05
3081
Christian F. Birkholm-M
2:16:33
3095
Jacob Laursen-M
2:16:42
3086
Jakob Pedersen-M
2:23:51
3078
Micki Lien-M
2:33:45
3091
Morten H. Larsen-M
2:39:08
 
7
LGM Multiservice team UnoAllM
19:50:30
3490
Stefan Lindemose-M
2:18:10
3489
Lennart Gram Michaelsen-M
2:18:13
3495
Jan Holm-M
2:18:17
3494
Martin Skovdal-M
2:18:18
3488
Dennis Blæsbjerg-M
2:18:48
3492
Danny Kruse-M
2:46:13
3493
Mads Moss-M
2:46:13
3491
Morten stig sørensen-M
2:46:15
 
8
FarveblyanterneAllM
20:11:40
3298
Kasper Nielsen-M
2:31:22
3291
Anders Gadegaard Skriver-M
2:31:24
3293
Søren peter Andreassen-M
2:31:26
3290
Jacob Nørh Petersen-M
2:31:27
3299
Jesper Skriver-M
2:31:27
3295
Lasse Christensen-M
2:31:29
3296
Thomas Tødsø-M
2:31:31
3294
sonny pedersen-M
2:31:31
 
9
Så er der ØLAllM
20:21:06
3358
Jacob Thomsen-M
2:20:14
3360
Jakob Ganderup-M
2:22:15
3359
Lasse Mandal-M
2:22:17
3433
Finn Christensen-M
2:38:49
3361
Ralf Andersen-M
2:38:50
3355
Henrik Carlson-M
2:38:51
3357
Carsten Sørensen-M
2:39:53
3356
Claus Petersen-M
2:39:53
 
10
KIK CrossereAllM
20:22:05
3563
Jonny Plough-M
2:13:34
3564
Rune Bendtsen-M
2:21:54
3562
Ronni Bendtsen-M
2:22:41
3556
Benny Vinther-Jensen-M
2:27:38
3565
Carsten Albrectsen-M
2:34:18
3559
Christian Soleen-M
2:47:18
3558
Mick Van Der Scheer-M
2:47:19
3557
Kristoffer Ørum Nielsen-M
2:47:19
 
11
Slagelse KommuneAllM
22:12:34
3458
Henrik Davidoff-M
2:46:32
3465
Henrik Conradsen-M
2:46:32
3464
Bjørn Jensen-M
2:46:33
3459
Lars Hansen-M
2:46:33
3463
Martin Nygaard Nør-M
2:46:34
3462
Jørgen Jakobsen-M
2:46:34
3461
Mads Jensen-M
2:46:35
3460
Søren Rosing-M
2:46:36
 
12
#Team vesti-olsenAllM
23:18:49
3369
Bo Madsen-M
2:54:50
3376
Christian Duelund-M
2:54:50
3371
Christian Vesti Olsen-M
2:54:50
3374
Ronni Petersen-M
2:54:50
3373
Palle Nielsen-M
2:54:51
3370
Jonas Vallø-M
2:54:51
3372
Frederik Vesti Olsen-M
2:54:51
3375
Halil Akinci-M
2:54:52