XTERRA Finland Triathlon 2018

167 participants

Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
151Ilkka MännistöM35-39 Classic - Age Group
152Leslie DalleyM50-54 Classic - Age Group
153Michael HermanekM35-39 Classic - Age Group
154Anu AdlerW40-44Finnish Championship
154Anu AdlerW40-44 Classic - Age Group
155Gerald TeubenbacherM40-44 Classic - Age Group
156Sonja TeubenbacherW35-39 Classic - Age Group
157Riku KarjalainenM45-49Finnish Championship
157Riku KarjalainenM45-49 Classic - Age Group
158Reima HarjuM45-49 Classic - Age Group
159Anne-Mari KeskitaloW40-44Finnish Championship
159Anne-Mari KeskitaloW40-44 Classic - Age Group
160Aki LaineM35-39 Classic - Age Group
161Jonne MustonenM40-44Finnish Championship
161Jonne MustonenM40-44 Classic - Age Group
162Iiro PankakoskiM30-34 Classic - Age Group
163Mikko HyrkäsM45-49 Classic - Age Group
164Elina HonkavuoriW35-39 Classic - Age Group
165Liisa TirkkonenW55-59 Classic - Age Group
201Marjaana LaivamaaW45-49SPRINT - Fitness series
202Milli VisuriW50-54SPRINT - Fitness series
203Nikolay KotenkovM30-34SPRINT - Fitness series
204Tanja KaasinenW40-44SPRINT - Fitness series
205Sampsa KaasinenM40-44SPRINT - Fitness series
206Regitta LehmannW30-34 Classic - Age Group
207Mikko NevalainenM45-49SPRINT - Fitness series
208Marja NevalainenW35-39SPRINT - Fitness series
209Mathias NymanM35-39SPRINT - Fitness series
210Isto HyyryläinenM40-44SPRINT - Fitness series
211Anna KeskisaariW30-34SPRINT - Fitness series
212Tuomas RyhänenM35-39SPRINT - Fitness series
213Oscar MonvilleM15-19SPRINT - Fitness series
214Niko Ustinov-SPRINT - Fitness series
215Marko KoskiM45-49SPRINT - Fitness series
216Helena AntellW25-29SPRINT - Fitness series
217Anneli VälimannW30-34SPRINT - Fitness series
218Minna MatikainenW45-49SPRINT - Fitness series
219Ciemar Molleta JuniorM20-24SPRINT - Fitness series
220Mika PeltolaM45-49SPRINT - Fitness series
221Kaisa NmkämenW45-49SPRINT - Fitness series
301-1Ville HirvonenM35-39Team Relay
301-2Sara SuppanenW15-19Team Relay
301-3Jukka SillanpääM35-39Team Relay
302-1Terhi SillanpääW30-34Team Relay
302-2Igor PetrovM25-29Team Relay
302-3Tuomas MaunolaM30-34Team Relay
303-1Sanna TirkkonenW65-69Team Relay
303-2Janne HärkönenW65-69Team Relay
303-3Jenna KarjalainenW65-69Team Relay
304-1Merja RasiW40-44Team Relay