Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Land | Heat | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | Adnan Saran | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
86 | Agnete Lønstrup | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
78 | Alexander Kim Sørensen | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
129 | Amalie Piper Mårtensson | - | Heat 4 (12:15) | 2.5 KM | |
258 | Anders Bæk | - | Heat 7 (13:00) - Hurtigste motion | 2.5 KM | |
6 | Anders Hvilsom | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
253 | Anders Juel Bragge | - | Heat 7 (13:00) - Hurtigste motion | 2.5 KM | |
51 | Anders Kjersgaard Thagesen | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
32 | Anette Lonsdale | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
20 | Anke Meyer | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
152 | Ann Kjærsgaard Larsen | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
8 | Anne-Marie Hansen | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
212 | Anne-Mette L. Pedersen | - | Heat 6 (12:45) | 2.5 KM | |
3 | Anni Bech | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
156 | Aske Stick | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
109 | Astrid Dyrmose Kestner | - | Heat 4 (12:15) | 2.5 KM | |
84 | Birgitte Carlsson | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
79 | Bodil Rømer Jensen | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
120 | Britt Nøhr Jensen | - | Heat 4 (12:15) | 2.5 KM | |
12 | Bruno Lindquist | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
55 | Camilla Nielsen | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
163 | Camilla Nielsen | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
56 | Caroline Ewertsen | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
106 | Carsten Sandberg | - | Heat 4 (12:15) | 2.5 KM | |
9 | Charlie George | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
85 | Charlotte Skovby Rasmussen | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
161 | Chris Larsen | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
222 | Christian Søgaard Andersen | - | Heat 6 (12:45) | 2.5 KM | |
160 | Christian Steen Laursen | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
175 | Christina Grønning | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
108 | Claus Geisler | - | Heat 4 (12:15) | 2.5 KM | |
227 | Claus Kaaber | - | Heat 6 (12:45) | 2.5 KM | |
77 | Anonym Deltager | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
164 | Dag Nielsen | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
59 | Daisy Sterup-Hansen | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
29 | David Reinhardt | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
123 | Dennis J Trangbæk | - | Heat 4 (12:15) | 2.5 KM | |
162 | Dennis Rasmussen | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
220 | Dion B Rasmussen | - | Heat 6 (12:45) | 2.5 KM | |
88 | Dorte Gerlif | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
2 | Dorte J. Thorsen | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
250 | Ellen Egholm Jørgensen | - | Heat 3 (12:00) | 2.5 KM | |
268 | Eric Schmid | - | Heat 7 (13:00) - Hurtigste motion | 2.5 KM | |
181 | Fabrizio Gualandris | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
259 | Filippo Fenini | - | Heat 7 (13:00) - Hurtigste motion | 2.5 KM | |
201 | Finn Hyllested | - | Heat 6 (12:45) | 2.5 KM | |
21 | Flemming Schou | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM | |
210 | Francisco Hygom | - | Heat 6 (12:45) | 2.5 KM | |
177 | frank bennetsen | - | Heat 5 (12:30) | 2.5 KM | |
15 | Franz Gandrup | - | Heat 2 (11:45) - Langsomste motion | 2.5 KM |