Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
1 | 151 | 1:20:09 | 1:20:11 | Martin Skovgaard | |
|
|
2 | 80 | 1:25:18 | 1:25:20 | Anders Hansen Warming
Ennova
| Ennova |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ennova |
|
3 | 128 | 1:25:56 | 1:25:59 | Frederik Rolighed
Kvickly Odder
| Kvickly Odder |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kvickly Odder |
|
4 | 70 | 1:25:57 | 1:26:01 | Daniel Nyby Christensen
Odder Atletik & Motion
| Odder Atletik & Motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Atletik & Motion |
|
5 | 13 | 1:27:32 | 1:27:34 | Mikkel van Binsbergen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
6 | 142 | 1:27:50 | 1:27:53 | Johnny Fjelsted Reck Stagsted
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
7 | 71 | 1:28:29 | 1:28:31 | Henrik Juul Nielsen
Juelsminde Runners
| Juelsminde Runners |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Juelsminde Runners |
|
8 | 89 | 1:28:51 | 1:28:53 | Anne Brohm
Runaar
| Runaar |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Runaar |
|
9 | 90 | 1:28:52 | 1:28:54 | Matilde Fiil Hjorth
RUNAAR
| RUNAAR |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
RUNAAR |
|
10 | 88 | 1:28:52 | 1:28:54 | Mikkel Andresen
RUNAAR
| RUNAAR |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
RUNAAR |
|
11 | 145 | 1:29:17 | 1:29:20 | Theo Møller
Odder Atletik og Motion
| Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
12 | 84 | 1:31:37 | 1:31:39 | Kasper Kirkeby Jacobsen
SPÆN
| SPÆN |
|
|
13 | 110 | 1:32:24 | 1:32:31 | Kim Skaadegaard
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
14 | 136 | 1:32:24 | 1:32:30 | Kristian Overgaard
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
15 | 108 | 1:32:27 | 1:32:35 | Jan Hansen
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
16 | 113 | 1:32:30 | 1:32:38 | Mikael Munch
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
17 | 10 | 1:32:34 | 1:32:38 | Arne Christensen
DTRIF EP Medlem
| DTRIF EP Medlem |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DTRIF EP Medlem |
|
18 | 57 | 1:34:45 | 1:34:48 | Peter Steffensen
Odder Atletik og Motion
| Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
19 | 131 | 1:34:48 | 1:34:54 | Rene Jakobsen
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
20 | 129 | 1:34:53 | 1:34:57 | Claus Miltoft
Kvickly Odder
| Kvickly Odder |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Kvickly Odder |
|
21 | 68 | 1:36:09 | 1:36:13 | Knud Højsgaard | |
|
|
22 | 92 | 1:37:05 | 1:37:08 | Torben Holm | |
|
|
23 | 54 | 1:37:08 | 1:37:13 | Mogens Jensen
BMI Løb & Motion
| BMI Løb & Motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BMI Løb & Motion |
|
24 | 140 | 1:37:44 | 1:37:50 | Ole Østergaard
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
25 | 14 | 1:38:11 | 1:38:21 | René Laursen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
26 | 38 | 1:38:15 | 1:38:23 | Hans Horslund Christensen | |
|
|
27 | 149 | 1:38:26 | 1:38:30 | Simon Midtgaard | |
|
|
28 | 72 | 1:38:30 | 1:38:33 | Mikkel Hjelm
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
29 | 95 | 1:38:42 | 1:38:47 | Torben Houni Hansen | |
|
|
30 | 133 | 1:39:25 | 1:39:31 | Brian Ank Mertz
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
31 | 50 | 1:39:33 | 1:39:38 | Allan Heinsvig
Odder Atletik & Motion
| Odder Atletik & Motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Atletik & Motion |
|
32 | 102 | 1:39:45 | 1:39:53 | Henriette Brund
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
33 | 75 | 1:39:51 | 1:39:56 | Johnni Buchholdt
OAM
| OAM |
|
|
34 | 91 | 1:39:55 | 1:40:04 | Luciano Cappello | |
|
|
35 | 45 | 1:40:02 | 1:40:06 | Nicolaj Hejslet
Odder Atletik og Motion
| Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Atletik og Motion |
|
36 | 137 | 1:40:02 | 1:40:10 | Mette Brinck
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
37 | 138 | 1:40:03 | 1:40:10 | Hugo Nielsen
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
38 | 114 | 1:40:04 | 1:40:11 | Steen Skakke
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
39 | 11 | 1:40:25 | 1:40:34 | Martin Bøndergaard Sørensen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
| Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon |
|
40 | 101 | 1:40:34 | 1:40:37 | Gitte Sørensen
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
41 | 144 | 1:40:34 | 1:40:38 | Anders Kobæk | |
|
|
42 | 74 | 1:40:54 | 1:40:59 | Jørgen Orehøj Erichsen
Odder Atletik & Motion
| Odder Atletik & Motion |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder Atletik & Motion |
|
43 | 29 | 1:42:53 | 1:42:58 | Karsten Skouboe Kristensen
Odder kommune
| Odder kommune |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder kommune |
|
44 | 30 | 1:42:56 | 1:43:02 | Anders Juel Nielsen
Odder kommune
| Odder kommune |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Odder kommune |
|
45 | 76 | 1:43:29 | 1:43:41 | Brian Kimose
Hinnerup løberne
| Hinnerup løberne |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hinnerup løberne |
|
46 | 153 | 1:43:41 | 1:43:53 | Henning Biering Nielsen
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
47 | 48 | 1:44:12 | 1:44:15 | Alf Klærke
Skanderborg Løbeklub
| Skanderborg Løbeklub |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skanderborg Løbeklub |
|
48 | 3 | 1:44:20 | 1:44:28 | Søren Gildsig | |
|
|
49 | 12 | 1:44:20 | 1:44:25 | Hans van Binsbergen
CK Aarhus
| CK Aarhus |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
CK Aarhus |
|
50 | 139 | 1:44:26 | 1:44:35 | Jørn Rokkjær
Aarhus 1900 AM
| Aarhus 1900 AM |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus 1900 AM |
|