ROLD SKOV OPEN WATER 2018

153 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
318Aia Caroline Abel(K) Yngste gruppe3.000m
96Allan Thorup Svenningsen(M) Ældste1.500m
94Amelie Thordal(K) Yngste gruppe1.500m
164Anders Jeppesen(M) Ældste1.500m
104Anders Vegger(M) Ældste1.500m
168Andreas Torp(M) Yngste gruppe3.000m
83Ann Levisen(K) Ældste1.500m
317Anne Mette Sundwall(K) Ældste gruppe3.000m
106Anne-Sophie Andersen(K) Yngste gruppe1.500m
219Annekie Sørensen(K) D3001m
321Asger engfred(M) Mellemste gruppe3.000m
43August Kirkeby(M) Mellemste500m
93Babette Thordal(K) Yngste gruppe1.500m
18bente hjorth højer(K) Ældste500m
223Bjørn Bülow Petersen(M) I3001m
222Bjørn Würtz Andersen(M) E3001m
159Caroline Zimmer(K) Mellemste1.500m
39Carsten Torp(M) Ældste500m
9Cassandra Spring(K) Yngste gruppe500m
226Charlotte Nissen(K) E3001m
27Christian Kornum(M) Yngste gruppe500m
33Christian Rosendal(M) Yngste gruppe500m
90Christian Thordal(M) Ældste1.500m
10Christina Linnemann(K) Mellemste500m
329Clara Nautrup Pedersen(K) Mellemste gruppe3.000m
30Clara Nebelung(K) Yngste gruppe500m
224Claus Hauge Thomsen(M) F3001m
216Claus Højberg(M) G3001m
3Claus Lander Petersen(M) Ældste500m
42Dan Pedersen(M) Mellemste500m
107Dan Pedersen(M) Mellemste1.500m
326Daniel Høegh(M) Mellemste gruppe3.000m
167David Vanggaard Bedholm Johansen(M) Yngste gruppe3.000m
32Denise Rank(K) Yngste gruppe500m
221Dorte Lyager(K) E3001m
13Eigil Midboe Skou(M) Yngste gruppe500m
12Emil Viltoft Andersen(M) Yngste gruppe500m
88Emil Viltoft Andersen(M) Yngste gruppe1.500m
332Erik Sigaard(M) Ældste gruppe3.000m
413Finn Kristiansen(M) Ældste gruppe3.000m
40Frederik Jensen-500m
78Frederik Panduro(M) Yngste gruppe500m
22Frida Nymark Christensen(K) Yngste gruppe500m
5Gerda Hagemann Pedersen(K) Ældste500m
227Gitte Nautrup Pedersen(K) E3001m
112Gustav lam Hjerrild-Jensen(M) Yngste gruppe1.500m
15Gustav Østergaard Pedersen-500m
331Hans Vedel(M) Ældste gruppe3.000m
328Henrik B. Pedersen(M) Ældste gruppe3.000m
166Henrik Loftheim(M) G3001m

Antal: 153