Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Startgruppe | Distance |
1 | Dorthe Mathiesen
BKI FOODS
| BKI FOODS | Aarhus C | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
BKI FOODS | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
2 | Tabita Cramers | | Hovedgård | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
3 | Susan Mikkelsen
tst Triathlon klub
| tst Triathlon klub | Tilst | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
tst Triathlon klub | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
4 | Jesper Valentin | | Sabro | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
5 | Mette Ryberg Willumsen | | Sabro | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
6 | Anne-Sofie Groot Andersen | | Silkeborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
7 | Anne Klejs Jensen | | Århus | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
8 | Mogens P. Nielsen | | Brabrand | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
9 | Kristian Møller
Motivist.dk
| Motivist.dk | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Motivist.dk | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
10 | Mikkel Fröhlich | | Vandel | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
11 | Jan Boas | | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
12 | Lars Poulsen
Kosan Crisplant
| Kosan Crisplant | Hinnerup | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Kosan Crisplant | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
13 | John Hansen
Ganløse Tri-Center
| Ganløse Tri-Center | København S | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Ganløse Tri-Center | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
14 | Henrik Madsen
Skanderborg Løbeklub
| Skanderborg Løbeklub | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Skanderborg Løbeklub | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
15 | Per Christensen
-
| - | Vejle | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
16 | Nicolaj Jørgensen
TriChem ApS - interkemi
| TriChem ApS - interkemi | Hillerød | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
TriChem ApS - interkemi | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
17 | Thomas Vincent
TriChem ApS - interkemi
| TriChem ApS - interkemi | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
TriChem ApS - interkemi | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
18 | Michael Hartmann Christensen
Tour de taxa østjylland
| Tour de taxa østjylland | Hasselager | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Tour de taxa østjylland | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
19 | Thorben Alnor
Kosan Crisplant a/s
| Kosan Crisplant a/s | Hørning | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Kosan Crisplant a/s | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
20 | Frank Olsen
/tri club denmark
| /tri club denmark | Skjern | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
/tri club denmark | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
21 | Kurt Petri Petersen
Kamstrup
| Kamstrup | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Kamstrup | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
22 | Anders Hovgaard Kristensen
Kamstrup
| Kamstrup | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Kamstrup | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
23 | John Levring
Kamstrup
| Kamstrup | Skanderborg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Kamstrup | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
24 | Peter Bruun Jensen | | Hørning | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
25 | Thomas Østergaard | | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
26 | Niels Kirkegaard
Tri-tosserne
| Tri-tosserne | Tilst | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
Tri-tosserne | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
27 | Louise Fromberg Bejstrup | | Højbjerg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
28 | Jesper Bejstrup
1975
| 1975 | Højbjerg | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
1975 | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
29 | Asger Hess-Olesen
FFD Kralupy Tri
| FFD Kralupy Tri | | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Startgruppe | Distance |
FFD Kralupy Tri | Startgruppe 1 10:00 | Triatlon |
|