Plac.HoldOmgangeTid
51Artful Dodgers OCR (61)1559:29
Lena Thoft-Pedersen (61-1)0
Sune Pedersen (61-2)0
Søren Bjerk (61-3)0
52Earthquakes (21)1559:37
Hans Elmer (21-1)0
Henrik Elgaard Berthelsen (21-2)0
Bruno Groos (21-3)0
53Speed Squad Girls (60)1559:45
Caroline Lindsted (60-1)0
Laura Amira Kassem (60-2)0
Louise Ewerlöf (60-3)0
54ALD 1 (89)1559:57
Participant 1 (89-1)0
Participant 2 (89-2)0
Participant 3 (89-3)0
55ALD 4 (92)151:00:00
Participant 1 (92-1)0
Participant 2 (92-2)0
Participant 3 (92-3)0
56Team Arne (111)151:00:05
Mads Støhrmann (111-1)0
Christian Severin (111-2)0
Arne (111-3)0
57AR MMK (80)151:00:07
Klara Zimmermann (80-1)0
Mette Overgaard (80-2)0
Maria Høyer Olsen (80-3)0
58Hej (109)151:00:12
Mads Meyer Schultz (109-1)0
Luca Buccarella (109-2)0
Anita Janette (109-3)0
59ChristianshavnerMilRunnerVeterans (32)151:00:30
Steen Larsen (32-1)0
Jakob Petersen (32-2)0
Thomas Hansen (32-3)0
60ALD 8 (96)151:00:35
Participant 1 (96-1)0
Participant 2 (96-2)0
Participant 3 (96-3)0
61De uduelige (110)151:00:37
Nicolai Bo Larsen (110-1)0
Lasse Berggreen (110-2)0
Magnus Berggreen (110-3)0
62Team NOCCO (127)151:00:43
Emil Dreyer (127-1)0
Mads Madsen (127-2)0
Rebecka Vitesson (127-3)0
63RødeBriller Tracks (103)151:00:48
Daniel Voss (103-1)0
Kim Trap (103-2)0
Jakob Beier (103-3)0
64Fyn med fart på (52)151:00:56
Rasmus Lang (52-1)0
Mads Dinesen Nielsen (52-2)0
Kim Bonde (52-3)0
65Implementeringsteam (3)151:01:06
Stine Hald (3-1)0
Kristian Hovgaard Juul-Larsen (3-2)0
Jens Pors (3-3)0
66Team SP (117)151:01:12
Mark Christensen (117-1)0
Kasper Krebs (117-2)0
Hans Peter Jakobsen (117-3)0
67Team MAS (15)151:01:14
Nikolaj Marker (15-1)0
René Andreasen (15-2)0
Kristian Steen (15-3)0
68Hamil´tons (84)151:01:16
Philip Hamilton Almind (84-1)0
Debbie Hamilton Almind (84-2)0
Oliver Hamilton Almind (84-3)0
69Team Carpe Diem (41)151:01:28
Sisse Charlotte Petersen (41-1)0
Alexander Jørgensen (41-2)0
Christian Abildgaard (41-3)0
70Bulletproof Running (106)151:01:30
Simon Madsen (106-1)0
Mathias Bott (106-2)0
Thomas Dalgas (106-3)0
71The Busy Rhinoceroses (27)151:01:55
Julie Klint Kjersgaard (27-1)0
Christian Moselund Aaby (27-2)0
Cecilie Bønløkke (27-3)0
72Too stupid to stop (107)151:02:17
Jack Ream (107-1)0
Fred Chiappini (107-2)0
Ruben Royo Lopez (107-3)0
73JKM (26)151:02:18
Kevin Roth Løndal (26-1)0
Mark Post Niebling (26-2)0
Jesper Egelund (26-3)0
74The Speedos (38)151:02:21
Carl Balslev Clausen (38-1)0
Jens Ø. Petersen (38-2)0
Christian Eske Bruun (38-3)0
75BEB UK (86)151:02:22
Participant 1 (86-1)0
Participant 2 (86-2)0
Participant 3 (86-3)0
76RunnersclubCPH (49)151:02:26
Laurids Tingholm (49-1)0
Ulrik Skjold Andersen (49-2)0
Sofie Lund (49-3)0
77Teammates (83)151:02:27
Laura Melander (83-1)0
Line Odborg Hansen (83-2)0
Emilie Demant (83-3)0
78Køge Atletik Hold 3 (64)151:02:37
Ulrik Jørgensen (64-1)0
Dan Sutherland (64-2)0
Lykke Outzen (64-3)0
79ALD 2 (90)151:02:42
Participant 1 (90-1)0
Participant 2 (90-2)0
Participant 3 (90-3)0
80MRC Cream Ale (57)151:02:44
Rasmus Carlson (57-1)0
Peter Schmidt (57-2)0
Jesper Lycke (57-3)0
81Køge Atletik Hold 1 (62)151:02:47
Peter Nielsen (62-1)0
Jens Lyn (62-2)0
Pernille Sommer (62-3)0
82Jysk Kredit Dynamit (13)151:02:56
Deltager 1 (13-1)0
Deltager 2 (13-2)0
Deltager 3 (13-3)0
83Team Crash&Burn (12)151:03:30
Gritt Jakobsen (12-1)0
Rune Serup Overgaard (12-2)0
Carsten Pedersen (12-3)0
84Team UMA (50)151:03:34
Ullu (50-1)0
Mille (50-2)0
Anna (50-3)0
85SPORTMASTER.dk (119)151:04:01
Thomas Sørensen (119-1)0
Morten Lindgren (119-2)0
Aleksander Nilsson (119-3)0
86Pesadelo (34)151:04:08
João V. Gomes (34-1)0
Stine Nørgaard Olesen (34-2)0
Renato Andre Takayama Claudino (34-3)0
87ALD 7 (95)151:04:16
Participant 1 (95-1)0
Participant 2 (95-2)0
Participant 3 (95-3)0
88Team Pivert (77)151:04:18
Therese Breinholt (77-1)0
Mikkel Leth (77-2)0
Christian Staal (77-3)0
89BSM (11)151:04:33
Brian Feldborg (11-1)0
Sofie Friis (11-2)0
Mikael Jonassen (11-3)0
90ALD 3 (91)151:04:35
Participant 1 (91-1)0
Participant 2 (91-2)0
Participant 3 (91-3)0
91Happy faces (75)151:04:47
Josephine Mai Wahlstrøm Bøgely (75-1)0
Robert Reimers (75-2)0
Thor Utzon (75-3)0
92SAYSKY Chick+2 (121)151:04:54
Daniel Storgaard (121-1)0
Tine Jensen (121-2)0
Mr Parker (121-3)0
93Be Happy (4)151:05:15
Kamilla Alsing (4-1)0
rene Larsen (4-2)0
Martin Spike Sejr Waarst (4-3)0
94Slowjuice Copenhagen (118)151:05:19
kristian midtgaard (118-1)0
Patrick Thomsen (118-2)0
Malene Amgild (118-3)0
95www.run4all.dk/Køge Atletik 1 (66)151:05:30
Anja 1 (66-1)0
Trine 2 (66-2)0
Maria 3 (66-3)0
96SPORTMASTER HQ (120)151:05:45
Klaus Jensen (120-1)0
Fie Hansen (120-2)0
Natasha Tuver (120-3)0
97Team Jellybean (76)151:05:57
Vibeke Fanøe (76-1)0
Jesper Lund Petersen (76-2)0
Steffen Beiter (76-3)0
98Running Copenhagen (43)151:06:04
Thomas Bruun Funch (43-1)0
Signe Bruun Thomsen (43-2)0
Anna Davies (43-3)0
99Golf buddies on the run (36)151:06:06
Jesper Hejselbaek (36-1)0
Morten Lentz (36-2)0
Jean-Claude Briand (36-3)0
100Køge Atletik Hold 2 (63)151:06:17
Michael Fallesen (63-1)0
Liselotte Schougaard (63-2)0
Line Spang (63-3)0