Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
GF Qualified
Distance | GF - TT |
Details
Distance | 28.1 km |
Chip time | 39:07 |
Start time | 13:57:30 |
End time | 14:36:37 |
Date | 23 June 2018 |
Details
Speed | 43.10 km/h |
Pace | 1:23 min/km |
Participant (#47)
Frederik Uhre | |
Esbjerg Cykel Ring | |
Denmark | |
Male, 19 years (24 today) | |
AG19-34 male
Age category is calculated based on the birthyear of the athlete. The age at 31 December 2018. |
Split times
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Split time | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Distance | Time | Pace | Time | Time of day | ||||
13,8 km | 13.8 km | 20:15 | 40.89 km/h | 20:15 | 14:17:45 | |||
Finish | 14.3 km | 18:52 | 45.47 km/h | 39:07 | 14:36:37 | |||
Total | 28.1 km | 39:07 | 43.10 km/h | 39:07 | 14:36:37 | |||
Race Statistics
Completed participants divided by chip time
Other results for Frederik
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Randers Bike Week 2023 #3 Landevejsløb | 05/08/2023 | 12.4 KM | 39 | 9 laps | 3:19:56 | 33.49 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2023 #2 Kriterium | 04/08/2023 | 4.2 KM | 44 | 10 laps | 1:22:16 | 30.63 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Din Bilpartner løbet 2023 - Demin Cup - UnoX og Dame Cup 2023 - Vejen BC/Esbjerg CR | 18/06/2023 | 23 KM | 30 | 5 laps | 2:38:19 | 43.58 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 29 | 7 laps | 2:40:54 | 39.15 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
KRITERIUM FREDERIKSHØJ/WINDOWMASTER powered by MARTINSEN | 23/04/2023 | 1.75 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 7:50 | - | - |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 34 | 6 laps | 2:11:26 | 41.09 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Champagneløbet 2022 | 31/12/2022 | 21 KM | 47 | 1:49:48 | 1:49:37 | 11.49 km/h | 5:13 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 15/07/2022 | 2.3 KM | 62 | 23 laps | 1:40:35 | 31.56 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 14/07/2022 | 31 KM | 65 | 6 laps | 5:15:11 | 35.41 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 13/07/2022 | 7.5 KM | 49 | 9 laps | 1:40:08 | 40.45 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 12/07/2022 | 31 KM | 45 | 6 laps | 4:24:17 | 42.23 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 11/07/2022 | 3.2 KM | 53 | 5:02.91 | 5:02.91 | 38.03 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 6 | 17/07/2021 | 14 KM | 47 | 19:29.68 | 19:29.68 | 43.09 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 5 | 16/07/2021 | 2.4 KM | 38 | 1:11:31 | 1:11:31 | 2.01 km/h | 29:47 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 4 | 15/07/2021 | 186 KM | 28 | 4:20:35 | 4:20:35 | 42.83 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 3 | 14/07/2021 | 67.5 KM | 38 | 1:47:03 | 1:47:03 | 37.83 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 2 | 13/07/2021 | 186 KM | 44 | 4:35:35 | 4:35:34 | 40.50 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Postnord U6 Cycle Tour - stage 1 | 12/07/2021 | 3.2 KM | 61 | 5:05.30 | 5:05.30 | 37.73 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Bent Pedersen Cup 2021 - afdeling 2 | 29/06/2021 | 11.6 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:24:18 | 41.28 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 27 | 8 laps | 3:03:14 | 40.86 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 27 | 0:00 | 7:04:23 | 2.21 km/h | 27:12 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 25 | 9 laps | 2:40:34 | 41.70 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 18 | 11 laps | 1:05:53 | 42.07 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 18 | 11 laps | 1:05:53 | 42.07 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 44 | 14:42 | 14:42 | 43.22 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 30 | 15 laps | 2:59:30 | 43.12 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 3:35:53 | 42.19 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 135.6 KM | 21 | 9 laps | 3:17:17 | 371.15 km/h | 0:09 min/km |
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars | 08/08/2019 | 1.4 KM | 31 | 31 laps | 1:11:23 | 36.47 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 27/06/2019 | 40 KM | 51 | 53:59 | 53:59 | 44.45 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 52 | 9 laps | 3:12:51 | 42.00 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 30 | 6 laps | 3:13:24 | 44.30 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 32 | 10 laps | 3:46:01 | 37.96 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U | 02/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 16 | 9 laps | 2:43:57 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 22 | 8 laps | 4:00:30 | 37.92 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 13 KM | 28 | 10 laps | 3:29:30 | 37.23 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 130.4 KM | 14 | 3:04:11 | 3:04:10 | 42.48 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '19 - #2 Tjæreborg MTB Track | 25/04/2019 | 6 KM | 19 | 4 laps | 1:26:32 | 16.64 km/h | 3:36 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 17.8 KM | 49 | 7 laps | 2:49:15 | 44.17 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 153.6 KM | 38 | 3:35:29 | 3:35:29 | 42.77 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 3:14:27 | 42.58 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2.6 KM | 12 | 5 laps | 55:07 | 14.15 km/h | 4:14 min/km |
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater | 18/11/2018 | 2.7 KM | 6 | 9 laps | 1:02:21 | 23.38 km/h | 2:33 min/km |
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk | 17/11/2018 | 2.65 KM | 8 | 9 laps | 1:08:22 | 20.93 km/h | 2:52 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 28/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 22 | 9 laps | 1:00:38 | 20.48 km/h | 2:55 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 31 | 15 laps | 3:07:55 | 41.19 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 34 | 5 laps | 3:15:49 | 42.13 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 3:47:05 | 37.26 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 3:39:16 | 41.54 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 16.7 KM | 17 | 8 laps | 3:10:43 | 42.03 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Super Dæk løbet TT -Vejen CC | 25/08/2018 | 25 KM | 3 | 1:48:00 | 35:00 | 42.85 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 18.2 KM | 2 | 7 laps | 3:21:09 | 38.00 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 12 laps | 1:13:43 | 41.02 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 9 | 12 laps | 1:13:43 | 41.02 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 2 | 0:00 | 8:45:08 | 0.48 km/h | 2:05:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 20 | 8 laps | 2:38:53 | 37.46 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 8 laps | 2:38:53 | 37.46 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 8 | 9 laps | 3:40:15 | 38.00 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 3:40:15 | 38.00 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Gran Fondo Denmark 2018 | 24/06/2018 | 178 KM | 58 | 4:28:42 | 4:28:42 | 39.75 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:30:34 | 40.64 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 18.3 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 3:18:43 | 38.68 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 29.5 KM | 8 | 4:44:26 | 42:26 | 41.70 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 2:50:32 | 39.97 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 2:49:04 | 42.23 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 8 | 8 laps | 2:56:28 | 39.17 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '18 - #2 Tjæreborg MTB Track | 17/05/2018 | 6 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:24:15 | 17.09 km/h | 3:30 min/km |
Frederikshøj | 13/05/2018 | 6.3 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 1:32:04 | 41.06 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 19.7 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 2:47:06 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 15 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 2:36:01 | 40.38 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 17.8 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 3:08:50 | 39.59 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 23 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 2:31:32 | 36.43 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 21.4 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 2:56:53 | 36.30 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Red Bull Rævejagt 2017 | 07/10/2017 | 12 KM | 16 | 41:24 | 41:24 | 17.39 km/h | 3:27 min/km |
Red Bull Rævejagt 2016 | 08/10/2016 | 12 KM | 11 | 33:18 | 33:18 | 21.62 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
Red Bull Rævejagt 2016 | 08/10/2016 | 12 KM | 16 | 2:17:38 | 49:25 | 14.57 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
TV2 på Tour Varde 2015 | 18/07/2015 | 26 KM | 7 | 43:32 | 43:32 | 35.82 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Varde Marathon 2013 | 06/10/2013 | 10 KM | 20 | 56:18 | 56:16 | 10.66 km/h | 5:37 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: jens.kasler@dcu-cykling.dk