Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
2111Abitha Mohanathas(K) 7. klasse5 KM
2414Aburvan Mohanathas(M) 9. klasse5 KM
1167Achena Hjorth Klauber(K) 2. klasse5 KM
1895Adam Niels Brock Saugmann(M) 6. klasse5 KM
1609Adam Toft Lorentzen(M) 4. klasse5 KM
1977Agnes Lindberg Hvam(K) 6. klasse5 KM
1778Agnes Vinther Toft(K) 5. klasse5 KM
1260Agnes Zilmer-Pedersen(K) 2. klasse5 KM
1284Agnete Kusk Eriksen(K) 2. klasse5 KM
189Aheen Hussein Saeed(K) 0. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
2087Ahmad Samim Nijrabi(M) 7. klasse5 KM
2340Ahmed Seyam Nijrabi(M) 8. klasse5 KM
2440Ajanthan Illangovan Yogarajah(M) 9. klasse5 KM
145Ajesh Kamalathasan(M) 0. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
317Aksel Raaby Torkildsen(M) 1. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
1544Aksjaay Manivannan(M) 4. klasse5 KM
478Akvile Vilpisauskaite(K) 1. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
1978Alaya Nissen Johannsen(K) 6. klasse5 KM
1308Alba Amélie Vonsyld(K) 2. klasse5 KM
1285Alba Hennessy(K) 2. klasse5 KM
1010Alba Vonsyld(K) 2. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
1687Albert Elfving(M) 4. klasse5 KM
2238Albert Holdgaard Rasmussen(M) 8. klasse5 KM
555Albert Milton Krogh(M) FørskolenBamseløbet 1 km
605Albert Møller Barrett(M) FørskolenBamseløbet 1 km
1286Alberte Boldrup Dam Nielsen(K) 2. klasse5 KM
274Alberte Egholm Fruerlund(K) 1. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
190Alberte Elsborg Nørring(K) 0. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
318Alberte Firlings Mouritsen(K) 1. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
255Alberte Høi Stordal(K) 1. klasse5 KM
556Alberte Johanne Jakobsen(K) FørskolenBamseløbet 1 km
557Alberte Krogh Damborg(K) FørskolenBamseløbet 1 km
1629Alberte Olesen Mørck(K) 4. klasse5 KM
1333Alberte Ringe Kristensen(K) 2. klasse5 KM
1237Alberte Rose Ulstrup Jensen(K) 2. klasse5 KM
1823Alberte Sehested Jagd(K) 5. klasse5 KM
2292Alberte Skovbjerg Stegmann(K) 8. klasse5 KM
364Alberte Smaakjær Nielsen(K) 0. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
1846Alberte Tinggaard(K) 5. klasse5 KM
1287Alberte Vendelbo Kristensen(K) 2. klasse5 KM
10004Alberte Østergaard Fjendbo(K) 5. klasse10 KM
2760Aleksander Ilkrone(M) Voksen (15 år+)5 KM
2211Alen Alibasic(M) 8. klasse5 KM
1610Alex Greve Tovgaard(M) 4. klasse5 KM
1711Alex Hollerup Kjærholm(M) 5. klasse5 KM
167Alex Sfetkos Azizi(M) 0. klasseBamseløbet 1 km
1161Alex Øland Kleiner(M) Voksen (15 år+)5 KM
2341Alexander Dahl Laursen(M) 8. klasse5 KM
1516Alexander Hansen(M) 3. klasse5 KM
1406Alexander Hørning Krogsholt Pedersen(M) 3. klasse5 KM

Antal: 2236


Rutekort