Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Deltagere
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Alle
100 KM
60 KM
24 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Rumænien
Ukendt land
Udvid søgning
Startnr.
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
Distance
159
Jesper Pedersen
stenvald
stenvald
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
stenvald
60 KM
219
Jesper Stokholm Larsen
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
60 KM
213
John Bøjden
SMCC
SMCC
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
SMCC
60 KM
40
John Christiansen
Team Sundhedspedellen
Team Sundhedspedellen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sundhedspedellen
100 KM
112
John Damkier
Spar Nord
Spar Nord
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Spar Nord
100 KM
400
Johnny Damkjær
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
100 KM
116
Jon Bjerregaard Pedersen
FRK
FRK
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
FRK
100 KM
90
Jonas Kappelskov Bach
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
100 KM
110
Jonas Kirkelund Christensen
Spar Nord
Spar Nord
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Spar Nord
100 KM
44
Jonna Balle-Petersen
Team Sundhedspedellen
Team Sundhedspedellen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sundhedspedellen
100 KM
68
Jørgen Ejstrup
CCH Hjørring
CCH Hjørring
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
CCH Hjørring
100 KM
46
Jørgen Juul Andersen
Team Sundhedspedellen
Team Sundhedspedellen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sundhedspedellen
100 KM
42
Jørgen Schnack
Team Fusion Sport Aalborg
Team Fusion Sport Aalborg
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Fusion Sport Aalborg
100 KM
100
Jørgen Sindal Jensen
CCH
CCH
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
CCH
100 KM
22
Josephine Rex
Spar Nord
Spar Nord
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Spar Nord
100 KM
185
Karsten Gade
DMCC
DMCC
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DMCC
60 KM
130
Kasper Bang
SMCC
SMCC
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
SMCC
100 KM
223
Kasper Krog
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
60 KM
182
Keld Jensen
NBC Frederikshavn
NBC Frederikshavn
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
NBC Frederikshavn
60 KM
196
Kenneth Damsgaard
Team9280
Team9280
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team9280
60 KM
35
Kent Larsen
Cykelglæden
Cykelglæden
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Cykelglæden
100 KM
57
Kent Pedersen
Team Sundhedspedellen
Team Sundhedspedellen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sundhedspedellen
100 KM
63
Kim Andersen
Cch
Cch
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Cch
100 KM
64
Kim Høholt
cch Hjørring
cch Hjørring
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
cch Hjørring
100 KM
402
Kim Jensen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
100 KM
140
Kim Jørgensen
BMC 92
BMC 92
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
BMC 92
100 KM
418
Kim Kristensen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
100 KM
305
Kim Mathiasen
DEN
24 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
24 KM
405
Kim Nielsen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
100 KM
212
Knud Lundegaatd
SMCC
SMCC
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
SMCC
60 KM
13
Kristian Hedemann Nielsen
Spar Nord
Spar Nord
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Spar Nord
100 KM
181
Kristian Skov
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
60 KM
70
Kristoffer Drivsholm
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
100 KM
91
Kurt Thomsen
Nbc
Nbc
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Nbc
100 KM
72
Lars Albertsen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
100 KM
39
Lars Christian Nortvig
Team Sundhedspedellen
Team Sundhedspedellen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sundhedspedellen
100 KM
20
Lars Damm-Henrichsen
Spar Nord
Spar Nord
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Spar Nord
100 KM
93
Lars Diekhöner
VCM
VCM
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
VCM
100 KM
423
Lars Fogh-andersen
SMCC
SMCC
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
SMCC
100 KM
32
Lars Holbæk Jespersen
Spar Nord
Spar Nord
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Spar Nord
100 KM
3
Lars Reimer
Team Out of Control
Team Out of Control
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Out of Control
100 KM
166
Lars Zimmer Christensen
Team Sundhedspedellen
Team Sundhedspedellen
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sundhedspedellen
60 KM
193
Lasse Sørensen
Skovs Disciple
Skovs Disciple
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Skovs Disciple
60 KM
103
Lasse Stidsborg
Spar Nord
Spar Nord
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Spar Nord
100 KM
304
Lene Christensen
DEN
24 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
24 KM
88
Lene Petersen
Sæby Motions Cykelklub
Sæby Motions Cykelklub
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Sæby Motions Cykelklub
100 KM
156
Lennart Koch
DTRIF EP Medlem
DTRIF EP Medlem
DEN
60 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
DTRIF EP Medlem
60 KM
408
Leo Brander
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
-
100 KM
302
Lise Marie Nykjær
Sønderholm Motion
Sønderholm Motion
DEN
24 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Sønderholm Motion
24 KM
52
Lise Vestergaard
Team Sundhedspedellen
Team Sundhedspedellen
DEN
100 KM
Klub/Firma
Distance
Team Sundhedspedellen
100 KM
Antal: 254
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
»