Plc. | | Deltager | Klub | Tid | Efter #1 | Hastighed |
1 | |
Henrik Rasmussen (68) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 3:39:51 | | 36,30 km/t |
2 | |
Per Bromerholm (72) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 3:39:51 | | 36,30 km/t |
3 | |
Pelle Bech (91) | | 3:39:52 | +0:01 | 36,29 km/t |
4 | |
Rene Steenberg Olsen (253) | | 3:39:59 | +0:08 | 36,27 km/t |
5 | |
Jesper Ditlevsen (255) | Multitrialeterne | 3:41:11 | +1:20 | 36,08 km/t |
6 | |
Peter Andersen (81) | Esbjerg Tri & Multisport | 3:41:13 | +1:22 | 36,07 km/t |
7 | |
Kristian Madsen (76) | | 3:41:14 | +1:23 | 36,07 km/t |
8 | |
Christian Kjær (59) | MTB Ribe | 3:41:17 | +1:26 | 36,06 km/t |
9 | |
flemming Riis (256) | TCM | 3:41:18 | +1:27 | 36,06 km/t |
10 | |
Jesper Faurholt (52) | | 3:41:19 | +1:27 | 36,06 km/t |
11 | |
Dan Thomsen (75) | Tjæreborg Cycling | 3:41:19 | +1:28 | 36,06 km/t |
12 | |
Jack Schou (60) | Team Ribe brolægning | 3:41:20 | +1:29 | 36,05 km/t |
13 | |
harald knudsen (51) | ecm | 3:41:22 | +1:31 | 36,05 km/t |
14 | |
Brian Jessing (23) | Tjæreborg Cycling | 3:41:22 | +1:31 | 36,05 km/t |
15 | |
John Nicolaisen (69) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 3:41:22 | +1:31 | 36,05 km/t |
16 | |
Jakob Lauridsen (63) | | 3:41:23 | +1:32 | 36,04 km/t |
17 | |
Henning Ebsen (18) | RIbe Cycle Club | 3:41:26 | +1:35 | 36,04 km/t |
18 | |
Lars Peter Andersen (20) | RCC/Haute Route 2018 | 3:41:30 | +1:38 | 36,03 km/t |
19 | |
Søren Røn (77) | | 3:44:38 | +4:47 | 35,52 km/t |
20 | |
Christian Melsen (17) | | 3:44:51 | +4:59 | 35,49 km/t |
21 | |
Pia Schultz-Lorentzen (40) | ABC, Alslev Bike Club | 3:45:02 | +5:11 | 35,46 km/t |
22 | |
Per Nygaard Hansen (93) | | 3:45:16 | +5:25 | 35,42 km/t |
23 | |
Brian Kirkegaard (67) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 3:45:22 | +5:31 | 35,41 km/t |
24 | |
Tommy O. Sørensen (250) | TCM | 3:45:24 | +5:33 | 35,40 km/t |
25 | |
Peter Lykke Sørensen (241) | TCM | 3:49:33 | +9:42 | 34,76 km/t |
26 | |
Jakob Poulsen (90) | | 3:53:01 | +13:10 | 34,24 km/t |
27 | |
Lasse Bech (88) | | 3:53:02 | +13:10 | 34,24 km/t |
28 | |
Kim Eichner (242) | Ballum | 3:53:02 | +13:11 | 34,24 km/t |
29 | |
Carsten Riis (238) | Vejen | 3:55:47 | +15:56 | 33,84 km/t |
30 | |
Jakob Knudsen (85) | | 3:56:05 | +16:14 | 33,80 km/t |
31 | |
Dan Madsen (22) | | 3:56:10 | +16:19 | 33,79 km/t |
32 | |
Rasmus Errebo (19) | Team Ribe Brolægning | 3:58:00 | +18:09 | 33,53 km/t |
33 | |
Arne Jørgensen (49) | RCC | 3:58:14 | +18:23 | 33,49 km/t |
34 | |
Erling Friis (240) | ECM | 4:00:03 | +20:12 | 33,24 km/t |
35 | |
Dennis Møller Jørgensen (79) | Tarp Cykel Motion | 4:00:03 | +20:12 | 33,24 km/t |
36 | |
Michael Møller (70) | Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | 4:00:05 | +20:13 | 33,24 km/t |
37 | |
Tom Møller Jørgensen (80) | Give Cykelklub | 4:00:07 | +20:16 | 33,23 km/t |
38 | |
Mogens Beck (61) | Team CCS Aabenraa | 4:07:00 | +27:08 | 32,31 km/t |
39 | |
Stuart Wilson (7) | Esbjerg Cykle Ring Sport af 1919 | 4:07:55 | +28:04 | 32,19 km/t |
40 | |
Frank Kristensen (245) | | 4:10:33 | +30:42 | 31,85 km/t |