Plc. | | Deltager | Klub | Tid | Efter #1 | Hastighed |
1 | |
Søren Kragh Andersen (1) | Team Sunweb | 1:16:18 (33 Omg.) | | 46,70 km/t |
2 | |
Søren Malling Siggaard (7) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1:16:23 (33 Omg.) | +0:05 (67 m) | 46,65 km/t |
3 | |
Matti BRESCHEL (3) | EF-Education-Drapac | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
4 | |
Patrick Clausen (9) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
5 | |
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge (32) | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
6 | |
Jes Steengaard (36) | Cykle Klubben Aarhus | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
7 | |
Aske Louring Vorre (17) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
8 | |
Mads Andersen (48) | Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
9 | |
Rasmus Hestbek Lund (20) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
10 | |
Frederik Lund (30) | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
11 | |
Casper Phillip Pedersen (2) | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
12 | |
Jacob Gye Madsen (24) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
13 | |
Frederik Nybo Eriksen (47) | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
14 | |
Peter Haslund (6) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1:17:41 (33 Omg.) | +1:22 (1,1 km) | 45,88 km/t |
15 | |
Jeppe Tolbøll (33) | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | 1:17:44 (33 Omg.) | +1:26 (1,1 km) | 45,84 km/t |
16 | |
August Mors Poulsen (26) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 1:17:44 (33 Omg.) | +1:26 (1,1 km) | 45,84 km/t |
17 | |
Sebastian Lander (10) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 1:17:44 (33 Omg.) | +1:26 (1,1 km) | 45,84 km/t |
18 | |
William Blume Levy (51) | Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. | 1:17:44 (33 Omg.) | +1:26 (1,1 km) | 45,84 km/t |
19 | |
Frederik Muff (25) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 1:17:50 (33 Omg.) | +1:31 (1,2 km) | 45,79 km/t |
20 | |
Christian Moberg Jørgensen (15) | Team coloQuick | 1:18:16 (33 Omg.) | +1:58 (1,5 km) | 45,53 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen (14) | Team coloQuick | 1:14:21 (31 Omg.) | | 45,02 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Michael Damm Kohberg (38) | Haderslev Starup Cykelklub | 1:12:01 (28 Omg.) | | 41,99 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Jesper Mørkøv (8) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 46:10 (19 Omg.) | | 44,45 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Mads Søgaard Mondrup (37) | Give Cykelklub | 46:10 (19 Omg.) | | 44,44 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Andreas HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN (12) | Team Waoo | 37:45 (16 Omg.) | | 45,77 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Sebastian Ryttersgaard (31) | Team OK Kvickly Odder | 36:44 (15 Omg.) | | 44,09 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Peter Friis Løfstedt (43) | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 36:45 (15 Omg.) | | 44,08 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Frederik Wandahl (51) | Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. | 36:45 (15 Omg.) | | 44,08 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Sebastian Nielsen (42) | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 36:45 (15 Omg.) | | 44,07 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Mikkel Bertelsen (44) | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 36:45 (15 Omg.) | | 44,07 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen (29) | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 36:45 (15 Omg.) | | 44,06 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Martin Bjerregaard Jensen (41) | Svendborg Mountainbike Klub | 34:50 (14 Omg.) | | 43,39 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Stefan Djurhuus (5) | Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team | 34:51 (14 Omg.) | | 43,38 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Matias Gunnar Malmberg (52) | Team Børkop Cykler - Carl Ras Roski. | 34:52 (14 Omg.) | | 43,35 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Marcus Holm (45) | Team Herning CK Junior PB Look | 34:52 (14 Omg.) | | 43,35 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Rasmus Søgaard (18) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 34:56 (14 Omg.) | | 43,27 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard (34) | Vejle Cykel Klub | 34:56 (14 Omg.) | | 43,27 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Sebastian Rathje Andersen (28) | Team Herning CK Elite PB Look | 34:59 (14 Omg.) | | 43,21 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Mikkel Beck Olsen (16) | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus | 32:07 (13 Omg.) | | 43,71 km/t |
TIDSGRÆNSE | |
Kasper Thomsen (39) | Herning Cykle Klub | 23:02 (9 Omg.) | | 42,20 km/t |