Startnr. Deltager Distance
Dorthe Wolfsgruber4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Cathrine Gert Nielsen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Benny Holm Kristensen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Terese Otte Andersen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Jette Them4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Magnus Møller4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Tina Vestergaard4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Lars-Erik Christensen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Cecilie Langvad4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Sofia Langvad4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Sebastian Langvad4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Jesper Langvad4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Ole HJorth4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Simon Hjorth4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Linea Hjorth4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Rasmus Hjorth4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Camilla Bahr2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
Jan Bahr2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
Mads Emil Bahr2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
Flemming Iversen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Gunvor Mikkelsen2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
Mette Gildberg Nielsen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Klaus Jørgen Mielsen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Torben Blach4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Andrew Cassidy4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Jad Melki4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Anders Dahlström4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Cedrik Wreme4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Peter Bjerre2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
Michelle Balshøj4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Hanne Pia Nielsen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Egon Thesbjerg4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Malene Dissing4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Jesper Dissing4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Jesper Skovgaard4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Jesper Hotherhøj Jensen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Aladdin Bouhania10 KM VM-LØBET - THE SEARCH
Unknown Participant10 KM VM-LØBET - THE SEARCH
Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen10 KM VM-LØBET - THE SEARCH
Anders Feldthus4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Susanne Garbrecht4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Heather Nielson2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
Troels Halken4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Dorit Høgh4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Marquis Caldwell2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
Flemming Olesen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Elisabeth Bernsten4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Anders Gade Kjærgaard4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Oscar Ebbesen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
Thomas Ebbesen4/8/12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)

Antal: 1126