Startnr. Deltager Distance
2414Participant 24148 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
2418Hans Natorp8 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
1423Participant 1423 Unknown2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
Participant 4 4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Participant 3 4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Participant 2 4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Participant 1 4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Participant 4 4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Participant 3 4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Participant 2 4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
Participant 1 4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
363Karla Gaardsmand2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
2416Henrik Ernlund pedersen8 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
2415Robert Jørgensen12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
362Jorge Ramirez2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
2413Martin Robb8 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
2412Rasmus Kjeldmand12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
2411Carl Kjeldmand12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
2410Morten Rosford Tranberg12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
361Lucas Spuur2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
360Carl da Cunha lassen2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
359Stefan Ursea2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
358Simon Worsøe Clausen2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
357Thomas Ekudahl2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
356Anton Vibield2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
355Jonas Albertsen2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
354Nikolaj Lange Dons2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
353Sebastian Bergman2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
352Vilma Viktoria Ulbert2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
351Hans Christian Sørensen2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
350Anne Lolk Thomsen2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
2408Morten Kristiansen12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
349Nina Tvistholm2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
348Sofie Skovgaard2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
347Jens Priedemuth2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
1170Lasse Fjorbak Jensen4 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
98-4Karina Geisler4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
98-1Linda Kristensen4 x 2 KM STAFET (THE RELAY)
2407Torben Christian Christensen8 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
346Erik Albrechtsen2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
345Holden Andersen2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
344Sune Andersen2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
2405René Humer4 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
343Antti Pilakohski2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
2406Andy Christensen4 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
2404Camilla Severinsen12 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
1808Tina Andersen4 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
342Weldon Johnson2 KM SPRINT (THE SPRINT)
1261Vicki Bjerre 4 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)
2402Sigurd Olsen4 KM CROSS & TRAIL (THE TOUGHEST)

Antal: 2084