Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Hold | Hold | Land | By | Startgruppe | Distance |
2077 | Marta Johanna Szymaszek | K30-39 | | | DEN | Frederiksberg | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM |
|
1706 | Martin Ankerstrøm Rasmussen | M30-39 | | | DEN | Hvidovre | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
1354 | Martin Castenlund | M15-19 | | | DEN | | Scor Heatet (start 11:45) | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Scor Heatet (start 11:45) | 6 KM |
|
1440 | Martin Deleuran | M40-49 | | | DEN | Ballerup | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
1381 | Martin Dupont | M30-39 | | | DEN | | Scor Heatet (start 11:45) | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Scor Heatet (start 11:45) | 6 KM |
|
1666 | Martin Grys | M30-39 | | | DEN | | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM |
|
1203 | Martin Håkonsson | M30-39 | | | DEN | Nørre Alslev | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM |
|
2199 | Martin Hardiman | M30-39 | | | DEN | | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
1182 | Martin Hardiman | M40-49 | | | DEN | Køge | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
1112 | Martin Henriksen | M30-39 | | | DEN | Ringsted | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM |
|
305 | Martin Henriksen | M15-19 | | | DEN | Måløv | Heat 7 - kl. 12:00 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 7 - kl. 12:00 | 6 KM |
|
510 | Martin Heyman Donovan | M40-49 | | | DEN | Gentofte | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM |
|
1696 | Martin Høg | M40-49 | | | DEN | Frederiksberg C | Scor Heatet (start 11:45) | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Scor Heatet (start 11:45) | 6 KM |
|
109 | Martin Holmgaard | M40-49 | | | DEN | Køge | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM |
|
200 | Martin Holt | M20-29 | | | DEN | Frederikssund | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
1199 | Martin Kristoffersen | M30-39 | | | DEN | Herfølge | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
1824 | Martin lillelund | M20-29 | | | DEN | Kongens Lyngby | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM |
|
2007 | Martin Lockenwitcz Lindbjerg | M40-49 | | | DEN | Ballerup | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM |
|
1204 | Martin Mehlsen | M30-39 | | | DEN | Dyssegård | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
1151 | Martin Møller Jørgensen | M20-29 | | | DEN | Herlev | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
1205 | Martin Munch | M40-49 | | | DEN | Lynge | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM |
|
447 | Martin Øgaard Larsen | M30-39 | | | DEN | Holbæk | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
1206 | Martin Rønne Niebling | M30-39 | | | DEN | Frederiksværk | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 4 - kl. 11:30 | 6 KM |
|
1823 | Martin Sandgård Lillelund | - | | | DEN | Lyngby | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 5 - kl. 11:40 | 6 KM |
|
1577 | Martin Skalander Jørgensen | M40-49 | | | DEN | Køge | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 8 - kl. 12:10 | 6 KM |
|
654 | Martin Sørensen | M40-49 | | | DEN | Taastrup | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
446 | Martin Stilling Nielsen | M20-29 | | | DEN | Holbæk | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
1207 | Martin Thomassen | M20-29 | | | DEN | Rødovre | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
1213 | Martin Thrysøe | M30-39 | | | DEN | Haslev | Heat 6 - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 6 - kl. 11:50 | 6 KM |
|
2128 | Martin Vesterskov | M20-29 | | | DEN | | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM |
|
1214 | Martin Wagner | M30-39 | | | DEN | Ballerup | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
318 | Martin Xavier Nielsen | M20-29 | | | DEN | Næstved | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
1217 | Martin zlagter Carretero | M40-49 | | | DEN | Gentofte | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 3 FitClub - kl. 11:20 | 6 KM |
|
251 | Martine Herløw | K30-39 | | | DEN | Kongens Lyngby | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM |
|
2567 | Matheo Thomsen | M0-14 | | | DEN | | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
2340 | Mathias Abrahamsson | M0-14 | | | DEN | København Ø | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
1218 | Mathias Bach Nielsen | M20-29 | | | DEN | Kalundborg | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 14 - kl. 13:10 | 6 KM |
|
1219 | Mathias Bangsgaard | M20-29 | | | DEN | Nykøbing Sj | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 11 - kl. 12:40 | 6 KM |
|
2159 | Mathias Broundal | M40-49 | | | DEN | Hillerød | Heat 13 GreenClinic/CrossFit - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 13 GreenClinic/CrossFit - kl. 13:00 | 6 KM |
|
1220 | Mathias Bundgaard | M20-29 | | | DEN | Skanderborg | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM |
|
2452 | Mathias Christiansen | M0-14 | | | DEN | Hedehusene | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
2547 | Mathias Ek | M0-14 | | | DEN | Valby | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
266 | Mathias Gæde | M20-29 | | | DEN | Albertslund | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 2 - kl. 11:10 | 6 KM |
|
2488 | Mathias Holck | M0-14 | | | DEN | Liseleje | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Kidz Helping Kidz | Kids helping Kids 3 km |
|
800 | Mathias Jensen | M15-19 | | | DEN | Kirke Hyllinge | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 15 - kl. 13:20 | 6 KM |
|
1221 | Mathias Lund | M20-29 | | | DEN | Albertslund | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM |
|
1529 | Mathias Nicolaisen | M15-19 | | | DEN | Snekkersten | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 10 - kl. 12:30 | 6 KM |
|
2072 | Mathias Rittmeyer | M15-19 | | | DEN | Regstrup | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 16 - kl. 13:30 | 6 KM |
|
52 | Mathias Spuur Lønstrup | M0-14 | | | DEN | Herlev | Heat 12 Get Fit Gym - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 12 Get Fit Gym - kl. 12:50 | 6 KM |
|
528 | Mathias Täck Olsen | M20-29 | | | DEN | Gentofte | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM |
|
Hold | Startgruppe | Distance |
- | Heat 9 - kl. 12:20 | 6 KM |
|