Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM
11:44:54
135
Kristian Høgenhaug1991M
3:50:37
143
Morten Brammer Olesen1988M
3:52:05
134
Kristian Hindkjær1992M
4:02:11
 
2
Aalborg Triathlon KlubAlleM
11:59:37
150
Simon Jørn Hansen1991M
3:55:56
124
Benjamin Mark Andersen1995M
3:59:38
121
Anders Christensen1990M
4:04:02
 
3
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM
12:04:47
151
Thomas Strange1993M
3:51:26
133
Kristian Munk Nielsen1994M
4:03:13
396
Jacob Aagaard Ernst1993M
4:10:08
 
4
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM
12:29:56
152
Oliver Korfitsen1990M
4:03:35
400
Jesper Vejlby1990M
4:07:50
401
Jesper Dahl Pedersen1992M
4:18:31
 
5
KTK86AlleM
12:33:45
129
Jens Petersen-Bach1984M
3:55:24
127
Esben Hovgaard1982M
3:56:56
452
Benjamin Torres1989M
4:41:25
 
6
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM
12:40:06
387
Christoffer Damm1994M
4:12:32
761
Jens Koefoed1974M
4:13:42
417
Marian Borsinski1993M
4:13:50
 
7
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM/K
12:59:26
126
Christian Stounberg1995M
4:18:34
413
Lasse Strandet Sørensen1992M
4:19:31
101
Pernille Thalund1990K
4:21:21
 
8
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM
13:11:19
487
Lars Lomholt1988M
4:06:11
691
Mogens Jessen1978M
4:32:14
794
Morten Stokholm1974M
4:32:53
 
9
TRI4AlleM
13:22:12
115
Dennis Matzen1987M
4:13:40
558
Jacob Lademann1981M
4:31:29
539
Claus Andreasen1981M
4:37:01
 
10
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM
13:23:05
516
Rasmus Mygind1989M
4:22:54
499
Mikael Møller1989M
4:26:29
378
Søren Harbo1998M
4:33:42
 
11
Viborg Atletik og MotionAlleM
13:33:06
125
Chris Fischer1982M
3:56:28
706
Stefan Wittmann1979M
4:44:01
806
Søren Lundorff Graversen1974M
4:52:37
 
12
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM
13:38:03
819
Ulrik Jespersen1970M
4:28:21
464
Flemming Schmidt Laursen1985M
4:29:59
505
Nicolai Thorsø Lauridsen1988M
4:39:42
 
13
PGT – PlayGroundTriathlonAlleM
13:48:04
402
Jonas Andersen1992M
4:22:13
621
Thomas Grandjean-Thomsen1983M
4:40:21
388
Christoffer Salmon1992M
4:45:29
 
14
/tri club denmarkAlleM
13:50:05
459
Dario Vazquez1985M
4:33:51
564
Jens Jonas Skov Larsen1980M
4:36:10
514
Peter Simonsen1985M
4:40:02
 
15
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM/K
13:53:40
512
Patrick Klippert1985M
4:35:43
187
Line Brandt Pedersen1991K
4:38:27
796
Niels-Otto Silkjær1970M
4:39:29
 
16
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
13:54:34
993
Oliver Mølgaard1996M
4:33:48
186
Line Bonde1993K
4:38:43
717
Troels Halfeld Nielsen 1977M
4:42:02
 
17
Aalborg Triathlon KlubAlleM
13:58:16
136
Kristian Trier Nipper1992M
4:04:44
411
Lasse Knygberg1993M
4:50:38
974
Ole Andersen1958M
5:02:53
 
18
Triathlon HorsensAlleM/K
13:59:38
414
Mads Larsen1991M
4:25:41
232
Katrine Meldgaard1982K
4:46:49
562
Knud Erik Knudsen1961M
4:47:07
 
19
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM
14:08:20
748
Henrik Langbak Hansen1972M
4:40:00
867
Lars Brix1967M
4:40:21
851
Jan Nielsen1969M
4:47:57
 
20
Randers Freja TriathlonAlleM
14:08:35
656
Jacob Brøndum1979M
4:31:58
825
Anders Ulrichsen1968M
4:40:21
840
Frank Friis1969M
4:56:14
 
21
MTV LeckAlleM
14:08:41
463
Finn Johannsen1987M
4:26:43
339
Timo Sönnichsen1979M
4:48:17
910
Udo Petschat1968M
4:53:40
 
22
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM
14:15:59
592
Rasmus Carlsen1992M
4:41:45
355
Andreas Bengaard1996M
4:46:01
392
Frederik Sørensen1994M
4:48:12
 
23
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
14:16:26
736
Dennis Gjerløw Andersen1974M
4:43:05
174
Anna Buur Trads1990K
4:43:38
583
Mads Grønkjær1984M
4:49:42
 
24
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAlleM
14:17:38
448
Andreas Thoustrup1986M
4:37:02
655
Henrik N. Pedersen1978M
4:48:21
814
Thorsten Hansen1973M
4:52:14
 
25
USC KielAlleM
14:30:00
410
Lars Dahlkemper1991M
4:29:40
556
Gunnar Kardel1982M
4:55:56
440
Tim Janke1990M
5:04:23
 
26
Esbjerg Tri & MultisportAlleM
14:33:44
746
Hans Henrik Lindberg Schmidt1974M
4:29:47
491
Mark Blaabjerg1988M
4:44:08
674
Lars Strøm1979M
5:19:48
 
27
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM
14:35:47
951
Peter Hartmann1963M
4:49:09
420
Mathias Kosack1993M
4:52:26
520
Steen Skov Laursen1989M
4:54:10
 
28
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM/K
14:44:38
572
Kim Dahl1980M
4:54:20
808
Thomas Knudsen1970M
4:54:37
204
Stine Bruunshøj Nielsen1991K
4:55:39
 
29
Skovshoved Triathlon KlubAlleM
14:44:42
865
Kim Nygaard1965M
4:49:33
467
Lars Halkier1964M
4:52:33
861
Keld Mathiasen 1969M
5:02:35
 
30
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAlleM/K
14:49:45
228
Iben Stougaard1980K
4:53:47
907
Torben Foged1968M
4:54:02
731
Carl Henrik Nielsen1971M
5:01:55
 
31
ISK TRIAlleM
14:50:11
141
Mathias Lyngsø Petersen1995M
3:49:53
560
Jakob Hansen1980M
5:29:36
569
Jesper Egelund Knudsen1983M
5:30:41
 
32
DTRIF EP MedlemAlleM
14:50:26
368
Mads Helms1999M
4:48:28
449
Andreas Knudsen1989M
4:53:39
875
Martin Hundrup1968M
5:08:18
 
33
PGT – PlayGroundTriathlonAlleM/K
14:51:46
609
Rasmus Kristiansen1981M
4:50:06
607
Peter Ammundsen1984M
4:59:49
285
Lillan Sindahl Glümer1972K
5:01:50
 
34
Randers Freja TriathlonAlleM
14:55:04
336
Claus Pedersen1970M
4:57:06
433
Rasmus Rafn1993M
4:57:43
468
Jakob Højvang Svendsen1985M
5:00:13
 
35
HerrAlleM
14:55:51
139
Marcus Wöllner1988M
4:07:37
708
Stefan Riehm1979M
5:05:50
782
Matthias Albers1971M
5:42:22
 
36
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM/K
14:57:53
200
Nina Højris1992K
4:57:44
976
Ole Loumann1957M
4:58:09
356
Asbjørn Karlsmose1999M
5:01:59
 
37
Farsø Tri og TrimAlleM
15:00:44
502
Morten Andersen1987M
4:32:53
657
Jacob Rasmussen1975M
4:38:00
886
Niels Jørgen Hvilsom1968M
5:49:50
 
38
/tri club denmarkAlleM
15:02:59
518
Simon Wendelboe1985M
4:41:18
917
Erik Søe-Pedersen1964M
5:00:58
906
Knudsen Søren1965M
5:20:42
 
39
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM
15:04:32
394
Henrik Clausen1992M
4:57:11
858
Jørgen Peter Svendsen1967M
5:02:15
347
Kurt Madsen1964M
5:05:04
 
40
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM
15:06:44
633
Bent Jeppesen1979M
5:00:17
527
Tobias Toftgaard1988M
5:02:45
370
Martin Larsen1975M
5:03:40
 
41
Haderslev TRI 2000AlleM/K
15:15:22
963
Tommy Seeberg1962M
4:41:00
619
Thomas Kragelund1984M
4:53:27
231
Katharina Poulsen1984K
5:40:55
 
42
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM
15:17:39
350
Svende Mikkelsen1969M
4:58:17
961
Tommy Hald1964M
5:09:22
536
Christian Berntsen1983M
5:09:58
 
43
PGT – PlayGroundTriathlonAlleM
15:18:02
498
Mathias Petersen1989M
5:03:03
997
Christoffer Hillestrøm1984M
5:07:09
494
Martin Brinkmann Poulsen1986M
5:07:49
 
44
Vejle IF TriathlonAlleM
15:18:34
537
Christian Højberg Jensen1983M
4:35:35
698
Per Rud Vendelbo1978M
5:10:37
723
Allan Konradsen1971M
5:32:21
 
45
KTK86AlleM
15:24:40
430
Nikolaj Koors Hoff1994M
4:51:05
473
Jesper Bech1988M
5:13:59
916
Claus Kaimer1963M
5:19:35
 
46
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAlleM/K
15:26:43
830
Carsten Sumborg1966M
5:06:56
266
Tanja Vinther-Bjerg1978K
5:07:54
853
Jens Peter Clausen1968M
5:11:52
 
47
Triathlon HorsensAlleM
15:27:18
740
Frank Rasmussen1971M
4:52:49
533
Brian Hjelm1982M
5:06:56
501
Mogens Schønning Birkelund1985M
5:27:31
 
48
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM
15:32:26
270
David Dufke1980M
5:08:39
734
Dan Rohde1973M
5:11:42
568
Jesper Søby Danielsen1981M
5:12:04
 
49
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM
15:33:04
786
Michael Nielsen1973M
5:07:35
915
Charly Skov1962M
5:09:59
735
David III Hansen1974M
5:15:29
 
50
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiAlleM
15:33:33
625
Volker Polland1983M
4:51:39
944
Matthias Elwart1964M
5:15:21
918
Stefan Potthoff1979M
5:26:32
 
51
Randers Freja TriathlonAlleM
15:38:01
490
Mads Jørgensen1981M
5:06:02
763
Jesper Jørgensen1971M
5:09:01
935
Keld Thomsen1964M
5:22:58
 
52
MultiatleterneAlleM/K
15:39:36
432
Peter Lund Hansen1992M
4:55:13
167
Nanette Nikolajsen2000K
5:21:07
871
Lars Hvejsel Hansen1965M
5:23:15
 
53
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAlleM
15:40:53
676
Lars Jørgensen1976M
5:12:21
968
Karsten Arnfeldt Olsen1956M
5:12:26
474
Jesper Abildgaard Nielsen1989M
5:16:06
 
54
Ringe Svømme-KlubAlleM
15:43:21
638
Brian Hemmeløff1976M
4:51:14
688
Michael Skaastrup1979M
5:04:11
758
Jannik Hansen1974M
5:47:56
 
55
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
15:46:04
509
Nikolaj Bøgelund1989M
5:09:53
956
Stig Haumann Langsager1962M
5:15:38
265
Signe Inglev1976K
5:20:32
 
56
Holstebro Triathlon KlubAlleM
15:47:52
690
Michael Lindholt1975M
5:15:07
221
Torben Andre Petersen1968M
5:16:11
640
Brian Christoffersen1976M
5:16:33
 
57
LTV Kiel-OstAlleM/K
15:49:33
827
Björn Neumann1968M
5:02:55
293
Myriam Ribcke1970K
5:12:09
268
Alex May1971K
5:34:29
 
58
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM/K
15:49:36
213
Iben Schmidt Laursen1985K
5:14:18
211
Heidi Kjær Mikkelsen1985K
5:15:57
446
Anders Toft Rosenlund1988M
5:19:21
 
59
PGT – PlayGroundTriathlonAlleK
15:54:17
207
Cecilie Buch Thomsen1987K
5:12:33
332
Mia Nielsen1982K
5:19:46
222
Nynne Desiree Ammundsen1985K
5:21:56
 
60
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM/K
15:54:51
805
Søren Madsen1973M
5:17:24
784
Michael Kirkegaard1972M
5:18:30
317
Tina Thomsen1965K
5:18:55
 
61
BillundTriatlonKlubAlleM
15:56:18
693
Morten Enggaard1979M
5:05:57
922
Gert Møller1961M
5:24:25
397
Jan Olesen1991M
5:25:54
 
62
Ninjas.dkAlleM
16:01:20
615
Rune Bladt1984M
5:04:07
953
Peter Magill1964M
5:27:25
475
Jesper Chr. Larsen1987M
5:29:47
 
63
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM/K
16:01:48
274
Charlotte Berner1972K
5:17:36
971
Lars Østergaard1958M
5:21:26
192
Mathilde Pugholm Hvid1990K
5:22:45
 
64
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM
16:08:29
669
Kenneth Sørensen1979M
5:20:53
542
Daniel Rasmussen1981M
5:22:42
834
Edgar Federico Burgos Acevedo1968M
5:24:53
 
65
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM
16:08:33
653
Claus Johanning Hansen1982M
5:20:14
733
Christoffer Løvborg1971M
5:23:56
824
Allan Donald Vittrup1969M
5:24:22
 
66
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAlleM
16:13:15
667
Jørgen Daniel Jensen1975M
5:19:21
807
Thomas Wiingreen1970M
5:23:33
500
Mikkel Jørgensen1987M
5:30:20
 
67
Team HypochondriacsAlleM
16:15:57
515
Ragnar Kjos1985M
5:03:09
453
Bård Edvardsen1985M
5:35:37
519
Sindre Haugsrud1987M
5:37:10
 
68
Nyborg Triathlon KlubAlleM
16:17:34
823
Allan Bau Petersen1965M
5:20:21
548
Dennis husted Sørensen1980M
5:20:53
497
Martin Lang1989M
5:36:19
 
69
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM/K
16:21:47
426
Morten Sejer Thomsen1994M
5:23:27
170
Signe Thomsen1999K
5:25:01
848
Henrik Tiedemann1966M
5:33:19
 
70
/tri club denmarkAlleM
16:22:23
375
Peter Laursen1995M
5:21:11
831
Claus Engstrøm1967M
5:24:38
471
Jens Bergelin1985M
5:36:32
 
71
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM
16:22:57
363
Jesper Pors1995M
5:26:02
630
Anders Møllegaard1977M
5:27:38
832
Claus Ulrik Hansen1968M
5:29:15
 
72
Hjørring Triatlon KlubAlleM/K
16:28:42
618
Thomas Larsen1981M
5:09:27
766
Jørn Thomsen1974M
5:22:58
328
Åse Møl1959K
5:56:17
 
73
Skive AM TriathlonAlleM
16:30:09
754
Jan Oppelstrup1973M
5:03:01
844
Hardy Winter1966M
5:24:39
773
lars simonsen1972M
6:02:28
 
74
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM
16:37:27
570
John Martin Søndergaard1981M
5:27:51
700
Peter Løvenskjold Falkenberg1977M
5:34:21
751
Jacob Philipsen1973M
5:35:15
 
75
Holstebro Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
16:38:27
259
Maria-Louise Stamp1977K
5:28:39
364
Jesper Jeppesen1995M
5:31:24
371
Mikkel Lehmann1998M
5:38:23
 
76
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM/K
16:39:12
776
Lars Lundgaard Nielsen1971M
5:26:04
240
Marianne Ahrenkiel Søgaard1982K
5:31:12
251
Janni Ammitzbøll1977K
5:41:55
 
77
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAlleM/K
16:43:00
458
Daniel Bilgrav Pedersen1989M
5:31:23
986
Torben Hansen1951M
5:33:29
202
Simone Kragh Jacobsen1992K
5:38:07
 
78
Randers Freja TriathlonAlleM
16:43:44
945
Max Andersen1964M
5:28:56
292
Morten Jensen1974M
5:31:40
642
Carsten Møller1975M
5:43:07
 
79
MultiatleterneAlleM/K
16:44:24
247
Charlotte Nikolajsen1977K
5:26:45
928
Henrik Rasmussen1964M
5:36:36
566
Jens-Peter Lücke1980M
5:41:02
 
80
Odder Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
16:51:31
896
Peter Holbech Andersen1967M
4:38:26
881
Mogens Slyngborg1966M
5:50:29
315
Mona Slyngborg1966K
6:22:35
 
81
Thy Triathlon TeamAlleM
16:58:18
573
Klaus Ørgaard Hove Pedersen1983M
5:32:56
571
Kasper Møller1983M
5:33:54
409
Kris Abildgaard1990M
5:51:27
 
82
/tri club denmarkAlleM/K
17:02:49
643
Christian Grau1975M
5:37:17
403
Jonas Knakkergaard1992M
5:42:38
244
Tanja Lüdemann1981K
5:42:54
 
83
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM
17:04:59
857
John Laustsen1966M
5:36:17
899
Poul Munkholm1968M
5:43:35
818
Ulrik Pallishøj1974M
5:45:05
 
84
Svendborg Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
17:07:38
852
Jan Præstholm1967M
4:38:33
926
Henning Gertz Pedersen1963M
5:30:47
326
Helga Christensen1957K
6:58:16
 
85
Ninjas.dkAlleM
17:10:51
970
Lars Bollerup1958M
5:37:22
701
Poul Broch1979M
5:43:01
454
Kim Poulsen1975M
5:50:26
 
86
Vejen Tri og MotionAlleM
17:13:47
348
Glen Voss1985M
5:11:39
530
Anders Brændgaard1982M
5:24:25
604
Niels Fuglsang Jørgensen1980M
6:37:41
 
87
MultiatleterneAlleM
17:18:13
969
Kurt Olsen1959M
5:42:46
975
Ole Eriksen1958M
5:44:25
856
Jimmi Johansen1969M
5:51:01
 
88
Aalborg Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
17:22:16
415
Mads Stokkendal1992M
5:09:13
258
Maria Buchvoll1976K
5:17:32
902
Ronny Sloht Andersen1965M
6:55:30
 
89
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
17:26:00
936
Ken Asmus1961M
5:34:38
177
Ditte Mørch Sørensen1992K
5:55:24
958
Trine Printz1980K
5:55:57
 
90
Holstebro Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
17:32:36
316
Pia Graagaard1965K
5:42:22
949
Mogens Steen Petersen1961M
5:52:21
682
Martin Sørensen1976M
5:57:52
 
91
Aarhus 1900 TriathlonAlleM/K
17:37:34
901
René Laursen1969M
5:34:31
201
Sabine Steen-Andersen1994K
5:58:11
781
Martin Bøndergaard Sørensen1974M
6:04:51
 
92
Esbjerg Tri & MultisportAlleM/K
17:41:04
425
Morten Zilmer1990M
5:29:16
325
Else Grønkjær-Bloch1959K
5:39:13
359
Christoffer Madsen2000M
6:32:34
 
93
TRI4AlleM/K
17:41:52
190
Maria Bardrum-Larsen1993K
5:25:58
863
Trine Storm1974K
6:04:28
670
Kristian Majvang Larsen1979M
6:11:25
 
94
Randers Freja TriathlonAlleM/K
17:44:12
714
Thomas Hvid Pedersen1976M
5:49:04
280
Heidi Vitting Thegen1971K
5:53:33
236
Linda Frederiksen1981K
6:01:34
 
95
Fredericia Triathlon TeamAlleM/K
17:47:34
230
Karina Bech Kjældgaard1980K
5:40:00
335
Regitta Lehmann1984K
5:57:50
880
Mogens Bechsgaard1967M
6:09:43
 
96
Brøndby Triathlon ClubAlleM
17:48:16
340
Lars Haller1967M
5:22:02
978
Ralph Jensen1959M
5:38:06
985
Per Magelund1954M
6:48:06
 
97
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM/K
17:49:41
937
Kenny Bremerstent1964M
5:54:22
369
Martin Lundorff Jensen1996M
5:54:33
290
Louise Knudsen1971K
6:00:45
 
98
MultiatleterneAlleM
17:57:43
923
Hans Laursen1960M
5:54:12
913
Brian Hansen1962M
6:01:03
472
Jesper Pedersen1987M
6:02:27
 
99
Silkeborg Motion/Tri-KlubAlleM/K
18:04:13
873
Mads Overgaard1969M
5:49:21
239
Malene Søgaard1980K
6:06:55
284
Lene Holst1971K
6:07:56
 
100
Holstebro Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
18:08:07
729
Carl Ejnar Obitsø Kristensen1971M
5:58:43
271
Ann Dorthe Stagsted Dinesen1973K
6:01:04
283
Karina Vejlgaard Andersen1972K
6:08:20
 
101
DTRIF EP MedlemAlleM/K
18:10:18
559
Henrik Brinch Sørensen1971M
5:09:39
164
Emelie Jensen2000K
6:12:22
634
Bjarne Plauborg1977M
6:48:16
 
102
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM/K
18:11:00
847
Henrik Munkholm1965M
6:01:30
774
Lars Mathiassen1970M
6:01:50
250
Heidi Cadovius1975K
6:07:39
 
103
Randers Freja TriathlonAlleM/K
18:23:38
692
Morten Christensen1976M
6:02:36
254
Jonna Jensen1976K
6:03:49
183
Julie Niewald Anhøj1994K
6:17:11
 
104
MultiatleterneAlleM/K
18:25:46
457
Daniel Gynthersen1986M
6:04:50
914
Carsten Kindt1963M
6:10:24
223
Pernille Kielstrup Hauge1987K
6:10:31
 
105
/tri club denmarkAlleM
18:27:50
476
Jimmy Vejlemark1987M
5:48:56
585
Mads Ole Selmer Mogensen1981M
6:17:08
897
Peter Buhr1968M
6:21:45
 
106
Haderslev TRI 2000AlleM/K
18:30:11
313
Mia Kronberg Christensen1967K
5:41:51
286
Lisa Hedekær1972K
6:17:13
946
Michael Østergaard1960M
6:31:06
 
107
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM
18:30:47
554
Flemming Blom Kjærgaard1981M
5:59:57
965
Heini Vogn1959M
6:10:28
966
Jesper Carls1959M
6:20:21
 
108
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM/K
18:35:17
398
Jens Damsbo Kjærsgaard1990M
6:09:46
673
Kristoffer Led Jensen1978M
6:11:07
275
Charlotte Gottlieb1972K
6:14:23
 
109
MultiatleterneAlleM/K
19:06:58
318
Tina Egholm1969K
6:20:37
745
Hans Scheffler1973M
6:21:21
323
Lone Christensen1963K
6:24:59
 
110
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM/K
19:17:16
246
Cathrine Jeppesen1979K
6:18:48
829
Brian Bækgaard1967M
6:28:38
287
Lisbeth Baun1971K
6:29:49
 
111
Team HvilsomAlleM
19:35:58
882
Mogens Samuelsen1967M
5:43:09
365
Jonas Bagger Mikkelsen2000M
6:55:42
362
Gustav Samuelsen2000M
6:57:06
 
112
MultiatleterneAlleM/K
19:41:23
828
Brian Fabricius1969M
6:31:12
835
Flemming Jørgensen1965M
6:32:00
308
Lene Johansen1967K
6:38:09
 
113
Randers Freja TriathlonAlleM/K
19:49:39
243
Stinne Majland1984K
6:28:02
639
Brian Højland Nielsen1976M
6:28:56
199
Nana Lavrsen1991K
6:52:39
 
114
Team Triathlon HerningAlleM/K
20:11:40
303
Heidi Thoustrup Poulsen1969K
6:42:13
620
Thomas Luplau1980M
6:44:19
764
Jimmy Melhedegård1974M
6:45:07
 
115
Odense Triathlon KlubAlleM/K
20:38:03
215
Joanna Gesche1986K
6:33:22
299
Christina Mogenstrup1967K
6:44:14
798
Palle Lamp1973M
7:20:26
 
116
MultiatleterneAlleM/K
21:00:53
301
Dorthe Juel1968K
6:42:15
261
Marianne Lindberg Lauridsen1975K
6:43:36
890
Ole Olesen1967M
7:35:01