Etape København 2019

Etape København 2019

Team results

  


Position
Club/Company
Category
Sex
Chip time
 
1
Goldbear RunnersAllM
1:24:12
714
Michael Stewart Fogh-M
27:26
780
Michael "Guldbamse" Jeppesen-M
27:34
929
Allan Rosenbjerg-M
29:11
 
2
HSOKAllM
1:32:00
329
Peter Arhnung-M
30:10
179
Henrik Petersen-M
30:26
923
Sune Larsen-M
31:23
 
3
LynkineserneAllM
1:37:07
19
Jonas W. Sørensen-M
30:18
17
Jens Mundeli-Jensen-M
32:25
18
Peter Barfod-M
34:23
 
4
Blovstrød LøverneAllM/F
1:39:39
591
Henrik Larsen-M
32:44
590
Tine Broksø-F
33:21
158
Jens Arne Christiansen-M
33:33
 
5
MRC - Cry for Help, RickAllM
1:41:31
861
David Burmeister-M
33:08
869
Martin Christian Wangel-M
33:37
865
Thomas Noach-M
34:46
 
6
adidas Runners CopenhagenAllM/F
1:45:38
856
Christian Moselund Aaby-M
33:50
855
Mathilde Have-F
35:05
857
Kasper Raahede Rördam-M
36:43
 
7
AR Hold 2AllF
1:47:52
858
Mette Overgaard-F
34:59
860
Pernille Christiansen-F
35:48
859
Maria Høyer Olsen-F
37:04
 
8
BEER GEEKS KVINDERAllF
1:47:57
799
Lene Stoltze-F
35:46
800
Bettina Lou Larsen-F
35:46
879
Pia Lyholm-F
36:24
 
9
De tre musketererAllM/F
1:49:13
815
René August Bruun-M
29:20
814
Lydia Lastein-F
39:56
816
Søren Lastein-M
39:56
 
10
FortiusAllF
1:53:56
766
Cecilie Jørgensen-F
35:05
598
Rikke Møller-F
39:23
616
Cecilie Svarre Ohlsson-F
39:27
 
11
Constantly Running Cat OwnersAllM/F
1:55:43
817
Christian Hartwigsson-M
36:18
813
Bertil Gummesson-M
37:59
818
Elleke Bosma-F
41:25
 
12
Kongsbak Hanstholm/ Adidas Runners CopenhagenAllM/F
1:57:52
867
Christian Yde-M
39:17
868
Christina Mauson Smith-F
39:17
866
Marcel Landbo Hampel-M
39:17
 
13
SGDD ITAllM/F
2:01:24
847
Jan Andersen-M
39:03
846
Rene Thestrup-M
39:43
848
Nadine Bjørkov Sørensen-F
42:36
 
14
MRC Happy FeetAllF
2:04:59
841
Vibeke Vincentz-F
41:25
845
Mette Grabow Westergaard-F
41:28
840
Karin Krogsgaard-F
42:06
 
15
Os fra EsbjergAllM/F
2:05:57
876
Kurt Olsen-M
35:44
878
Zean Madsen-M
44:48
877
Senna Madsen-F
45:24
 
16
Team STKAllF
2:12:00
843
Tina Holm Nielsen-F
41:49
842
Signe Holm Nielsen-F
45:05
844
Katrine Baagøe-Mikkelsen-F
45:06
 
17
Rødovre ACAllM/F
2:12:23
821
Bent Bindner-M
35:09
822
Anja Lau Schiöpffe-F
38:56
820
Erik Christensen-M
58:17
 
18
Team SVSAllM/F
2:27:33
831
Steen Jensen-M
47:25
833
Silje Dyvik-F
47:31
832
Vibeke Aakær Nielsen-F
52:36
 
19
LøberGennemHovedstadenAllF
2:30:24
812
Hanne Buus-F
41:30
810
Lene Bindslev Skov-F
46:35
811
Gitte Andersen-F
1:02:17
 
20
GLLR's grønne lynAllF
2:31:21
824
Susanne Petersen-F
47:18
825
Jane Sjøgren-F
51:58
830
Louise Refnov-F
52:04
 
21
#teamsmølfAllF
2:34:17
839
Pernille Hauxner-F
51:25
838
Lone Rasmussen-F
51:25
837
Heidi Parsberg Wagner-F
51:26
 
22
De tre på flugtAllM/F
2:35:57
827
Flemming Larsen-M
51:25
828
Merete Meyhoff Mathiesen-F
52:02
826
Ann-Christina Post-F
52:30
 
23
GLLR SupermixAllM/F
2:42:01
819
Vinniie Jørgensen-F
52:08
829
John Møller Nielsen-M
53:29
823
Pernille Blomberg Lund-F
56:22
 
24
AR PacersAllM/F
2:46:04
852
Pernille Pedersen Pape-F
42:36
854
Nadia Steensbro-F
45:32
853
Stefan Johansen-M
1:17:56