Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018

Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018

Resultater

Henrik Pedersen
Herning Cykle Klub
Result

10 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (U15,U15P,U17P)
Laps 10
Total time 24:27
Chip time 24:27
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 5 of 39
Male 3 of 32
Details
Distance in total 14 km
Distance (lap) 1.4 km
Average lap 2:19
36.25 km/h
Fastest lap 2:05
40.24 km/h
Slowest lap 2:32
33.05 km/h
Participant (#34)
Henrik Pedersen
Herning Cykle Klub
Denmark
Male, 13 years (15 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 1:18 1:18 6 12:53:43
Lap 1 2:20 36.00 km/h 3:38 6 12:56:03
Lap 2 2:05 40.32 km/h 5:43 6 12:58:08
Lap 3 2:20 36.00 km/h 8:03 7 13:00:28
Lap 4 2:22 35.49 km/h 10:25 6 13:02:50
Lap 5 2:18 36.52 km/h 12:43 4 13:05:08
Lap 6 2:16 37.06 km/h 14:59 6 13:07:24
Lap 7 2:18 36.52 km/h 17:17 6 13:09:42
Lap 8 2:20 36.00 km/h 19:37 6 13:12:02
Lap 9 2:32 33.16 km/h 22:09 5 13:14:34
Lap 10 2:19 36.26 km/h 24:28 7 13:16:53
 
Lap times
Other results for Henrik
EventDistanceChip time
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC24.1 KM1:24:38
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg5.5 KM1:09:20
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring13.1 KM1:06:01
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy7 KM1:11:17
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM1:19:40
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM1:23:22
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM1:20:51
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM1:10:47
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 8.5 KM56:51
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 13.97 KM20:07
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM1:17:36
Grindsted TT for B&U, Junior Cup15.5 KM22:50
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup12.1 KM1:23:52
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM24:27
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:19:15
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM1:19:15
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:07:18
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM1:07:18
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM54:53
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM54:53
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) -32:53
CK Aarhus (DCU) 7.7 KM1:00:02
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM3:45:44
Herning City Gadeløbet 1.6 KM22:43
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)7.21 KM1:18:49
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)7.4 KM1:05:08
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM2:03:10
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM2:01:36
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM1:52:55
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM1:56:25
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM2:12:32
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM1:45:12
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM1:49:20
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM1:48:04
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet2.2 KM35:09
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag)2.65 KM28:57
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk