Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018

Resultater

Andreas Engholm Larsen
Holbæk Cykelsport
Result

19 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance U19
Laps 19
Total time 44:23
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 8 of 20
Male 8 of 20
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 26.6 km
Distance (lap) 1.4 km
Average lap 2:13
37.67 km/h
Fastest lap 1:56
43.44 km/h
Slowest lap 2:31
33.20 km/h
Participant (#156)
Andreas Engholm Larsen
Holbæk Cykelsport
Denmark
Male, 17 years (18 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 2:01 2:01 7 16:02:01
Lap 1 2:32 33.16 km/h 4:33 11 16:04:33
Lap 2 1:56 43.45 km/h 6:29 5 16:06:29
Lap 3 2:07 39.69 km/h 8:36 9 16:08:36
Lap 4 2:12 38.18 km/h 10:48 11 16:10:48
Lap 5 2:14 37.61 km/h 13:02 13 16:13:02
Lap 6 2:12 38.18 km/h 15:14 13 16:15:14
Lap 7 2:14 37.61 km/h 17:28 13 16:17:28
Lap 8 2:09 39.07 km/h 19:37 9 16:19:37
Lap 9 2:15 37.33 km/h 21:52 12 16:21:52
Lap 10 2:21 35.74 km/h 24:13 11 16:24:13
Lap 11 2:21 35.74 km/h 26:34 12 16:26:34
Lap 12 2:14 37.61 km/h 28:48 12 16:28:48
Lap 13 2:21 35.74 km/h 31:09 12 16:31:09
Lap 14 2:22 35.49 km/h 33:31 10 16:33:31
Lap 15 2:02 41.31 km/h 35:33 4 16:35:33
Lap 16 2:07 39.69 km/h 37:40 4 16:37:40
Lap 17 2:16 37.06 km/h 39:56 5 16:39:56
Lap 18 2:14 37.61 km/h 42:10 5 16:42:10
Lap 19 2:13 37.89 km/h 44:23 5 16:44:23
 
Lap times
Other results for Andreas Engholm
EventDistanceChip time
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM3:30:20
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM3:15:24
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup119.4 KM2:56:45
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:12:09
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:19:04
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:10:10
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM3:01:16
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM7:25:46
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM2:32:18
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM2:29:42
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM2:44:10
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM2:24:41
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:11:01
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM2:31:31
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM2:21:29
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM2:57:50
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM3:04:47
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM3:05:40
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM2:35:36
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM2:49:35
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM2:34:30
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191925 KM32:25
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 225.5 KM3:07:24
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk