Randers Bike Week #2

Randers Bike Week #2

Resultater

Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team coloQuick
Result

9 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (A,B)
Laps 9
Total time 3:41:22
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 12 of 22
Male 12 of 22
Details
Distance in total 139.5 km
Distance (lap) 15.5 km
Average lap 24:32
37.90 km/h
Fastest lap 22:17
41.72 km/h
Slowest lap 27:26
33.89 km/h
Participant (#49)
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team coloQuick
Denmark
Male, 23 years (25 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 0:30 0:30 4 12:35:30
Lap 1 22:18 41.70 km/h 22:48 1 12:57:48
Lap 2 22:48 40.79 km/h 45:36 2 13:20:36
Lap 3 23:13 40.06 km/h 1:08:49 1 13:43:49
Lap 4 23:28 39.63 km/h 1:32:17 1 14:07:17
Lap 5 23:57 38.83 km/h 1:56:14 2 14:31:14
Lap 6 24:02 38.70 km/h 2:20:16 1 14:55:16
Lap 7 26:36 34.96 km/h 2:46:52 2 15:21:52
Lap 8 27:27 33.88 km/h 3:14:19 1 15:49:19
Lap 9 27:03 34.38 km/h 3:41:22 1 16:16:22
 
Lap times
Other results for Steffen Munk
EventDistanceChip time
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM3:00:53
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM3:34:00
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM3:22:51
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM3:35:55
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM3:45:00
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1:11:56
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1:11:56
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:41:22
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:28:54
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:28:54
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:14:51
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:14:51
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM3:33:29
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM8:37:03
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM3:58:59
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM3:14:05
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM3:09:32
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM3:13:52
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-4:15:46
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM1:09:28
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM1:14:16
CK Aarhus18.2 KM3:16:20
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb157.8 KM3:36:10
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM3:35:44
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM3:40:15
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM3:10:37
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM3:01:16
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk