Randers Bike Week #2

Randers Bike Week #2

Resultater

Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Virtu Cycling
Result

9 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (A,B)
Laps 9
Total time 3:33:08
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 3 of 22
Male 3 of 22
Details
Distance in total 139.5 km
Distance (lap) 15.5 km
Average lap 23:36
39.38 km/h
Fastest lap 22:10
41.93 km/h
Slowest lap 25:19
36.72 km/h
Participant (#54)
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Virtu Cycling
Denmark
Male, 22 years (23 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 0:36 0:36 7 12:35:36
Lap 1 22:10 41.95 km/h 22:46 1 12:57:46
Lap 2 22:50 40.73 km/h 45:36 2 13:20:36
Lap 3 23:14 40.03 km/h 1:08:50 2 13:43:50
Lap 4 23:27 39.66 km/h 1:32:17 2 14:07:17
Lap 5 23:56 38.86 km/h 1:56:13 1 14:31:13
Lap 6 24:04 38.64 km/h 2:20:17 2 14:55:17
Lap 7 23:06 40.26 km/h 2:43:23 1 15:18:23
Lap 8 24:26 38.06 km/h 3:07:49 2 15:42:49
Lap 9 25:19 36.73 km/h 3:33:08 2 16:08:08
 
Lap times
Other results for Andreas Hyldgaard
EventDistanceChip time
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM3:25:11
GP Volkswagen Herning - DCU Cup1189.4 KM4:41:46
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM3:34:00
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) 25 KM31:28
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) 11.3 KM3:44:03
Grindsted DCU CUP - U19 Cup193.4 KM4:12:39
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1:11:53
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1:11:53
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:33:08
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:28:36
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:28:36
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:13:43
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:13:43
Skive Gadeløb (DCU) -1:10:51
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM8:27:11
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)25.3 KM3:39:08
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM3:32:41
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM2:58:45
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM3:15:11
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM3:07:58
Kel-Berg GP Herning 2019 - Demin Cup 1 afd.194.9 KM4:28:59
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM3:33:51
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM3:13:24
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM3:12:57
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-4:11:42
DM2019 ENKELTSTART - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 191940 KM50:22
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM5:06:00
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:36
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:36
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:16:14
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:16:14
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:57:33
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:57:33
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:30:45
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:30:45
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM1:11:22
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM1:14:03
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres34:26
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk