Randers Bike Week #2

Resultater

Oskar Hvid
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Result

7 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (C,H40)
Laps 7
Total time 3:01:37
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 6 of 40
Male 6 of 40
Details
Distance in total 108.5 km
Distance (lap) 15.5 km
Average lap 25:54
35.90 km/h
Fastest lap 23:54
38.90 km/h
Slowest lap 28:17
32.87 km/h
Participant (#105)
Oskar Hvid
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Denmark
Male, 22 years (23 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 0:15 0:15 13 13:54:15
Lap 1 23:55 38.89 km/h 24:10 13 14:18:10
Lap 2 24:02 38.70 km/h 48:12 7 14:42:12
Lap 3 25:46 36.09 km/h 1:13:58 9 15:07:58
Lap 4 26:03 35.70 km/h 1:40:01 10 15:34:01
Lap 5 26:15 35.43 km/h 2:06:16 8 16:00:16
Lap 6 27:03 34.38 km/h 2:33:19 9 16:27:19
Lap 7 28:18 32.86 km/h 3:01:37 8 16:55:37
 
Lap times
Other results for Oskar
EventDistanceChip time
CK Aarhus18.2 KM3:16:58
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres1:15:01
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:36:42
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM2:36:31
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM1:14:36
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM3:05:02
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM3:05:02
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:20:56
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:20:56
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:48
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:48
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM1:09:31
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM5:10:33
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-4:10:30
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM3:09:03
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM3:13:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM3:46:01
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM2:38:00
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM3:15:59
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM3:04:00
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM2:31:53
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:44:32
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM3:07:34
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM2:52:57
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM2:14:52
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM2:48:58
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM3:16:42
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM2:39:02
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM2:23:49
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM2:27:17
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM7:07:32
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM2:58:11
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:09:41
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:09:41
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:22:51
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:22:51
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:01:37
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM33:31
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM33:31
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM2:16:24
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM2:34:38
Frederikshøj6.3 KM1:08:52
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM1:57:37
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM1:55:13
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM1:54:22
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup82 KM2:07:41
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM1:53:53
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:38:11
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk