Randers Bike Week #2

Resultater

Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (A,B)
Total time 10:44:39
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 1 of 5
Team
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
6 participants, 6 male
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team

The 3 fastest in the team count to the total team time.

Race number Name Laps Average
66 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 9 laps 23:24 /39.72 km/h
71 Martin Mortensen 9 laps
74 Peter Haslund 9 laps 25:43 /36.16 km/h
78 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 9 laps 24:28 /38.00 km/h
79 Troels Rønning Vinther 9 laps 23:21 /39.80 km/h
907 Stefan Djurhuus 9 laps 25:43 /36.15 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position
Lap 0 Troels Rønning Vinther 0:28 0:28 7 12:35:28
Lap 1 Stefan Djurhuus 0:30 1860.00 km/h 0:58 3 12:35:30
Lap 2 Peter Haslund 0:31 1800.00 km/h 1:29 3 12:35:31
Lap 3 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 0:30 1860.00 km/h 1:59 3 12:35:30
Lap 4 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 0:29 1924.14 km/h 2:28 2 12:35:29
Lap 5 Troels Rønning Vinther 22:19 41.67 km/h 24:47 3 12:57:47
Lap 6 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 23:52 38.97 km/h 48:39 2 12:59:21
Lap 7 Stefan Djurhuus 23:50 39.02 km/h 1:12:29 3 12:59:20
Lap 8 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 22:17 41.74 km/h 1:34:46 3 12:57:47
Lap 9 Peter Haslund 23:49 39.05 km/h 1:58:35 2 12:59:20
Lap 10 Troels Rønning Vinther 22:48 40.79 km/h 2:21:23 3 13:20:35
Lap 11 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 22:49 40.76 km/h 2:44:12 3 13:20:36
Lap 12 Peter Haslund 25:36 36.33 km/h 3:09:48 3 13:24:56
Lap 13 Stefan Djurhuus 25:36 36.33 km/h 3:35:24 3 13:24:56
Lap 14 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 25:28 36.52 km/h 4:00:52 1 13:24:49
Lap 15 Troels Rønning Vinther 23:14 40.03 km/h 4:24:06 3 13:43:49
Lap 16 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 23:12 40.09 km/h 4:47:18 3 13:43:48
Lap 17 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 21:51 42.56 km/h 5:09:09 3 13:46:40
Lap 18 Peter Haslund 23:48 39.08 km/h 5:32:57 3 13:48:44
Lap 19 Stefan Djurhuus 23:49 39.05 km/h 5:56:46 3 13:48:45
Lap 20 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 23:29 39.60 km/h 6:20:15 3 14:07:17
Lap 21 Troels Rønning Vinther 23:28 39.63 km/h 6:43:43 3 14:07:17
Lap 22 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 23:18 39.91 km/h 7:07:01 3 14:09:58
Lap 23 Peter Haslund 25:54 35.91 km/h 7:32:55 3 14:14:38
Lap 24 Stefan Djurhuus 25:55 35.88 km/h 7:58:50 3 14:14:40
Lap 25 Troels Rønning Vinther 24:13 38.40 km/h 8:23:03 3 14:31:30
Lap 26 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 23:56 38.86 km/h 8:46:59 3 14:31:13
Lap 27 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 24:04 38.64 km/h 9:11:03 3 14:34:02
Lap 28 Peter Haslund 27:36 33.70 km/h 9:38:39 3 14:42:14
Lap 29 Stefan Djurhuus 27:34 33.74 km/h 10:06:13 3 14:42:14
Lap 30 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 24:03 38.67 km/h 10:30:16 3 14:55:16
Lap 31 Troels Rønning Vinther 23:46 39.13 km/h 10:54:02 3 14:55:16
Lap 32 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 24:32 37.91 km/h 11:18:34 3 14:58:34
Lap 33 Peter Haslund 26:59 34.47 km/h 11:45:33 3 15:09:13
Lap 34 Stefan Djurhuus 27:21 34.00 km/h 12:12:54 3 15:09:35
Lap 35 Troels Rønning Vinther 23:07 40.23 km/h 12:36:01 3 15:18:23
Lap 36 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 23:07 40.23 km/h 12:59:08 3 15:18:23
Lap 37 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 24:27 38.04 km/h 13:23:35 3 15:23:01
Lap 38 Peter Haslund 26:21 35.29 km/h 13:49:56 3 15:35:34
Lap 39 Stefan Djurhuus 25:59 35.79 km/h 14:15:55 3 15:35:34
Lap 40 Troels Rønning Vinther 23:24 39.74 km/h 14:39:19 3 15:41:47
Lap 41 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 24:26 38.06 km/h 15:03:45 3 15:42:49
Lap 42 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 26:18 35.36 km/h 15:30:03 3 15:49:19
Lap 43 Troels Rønning Vinther 23:59 38.78 km/h 15:54:02 3 16:05:46
Lap 44 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 26:25 35.21 km/h 16:20:27 3 16:15:44
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk