Result
3 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt (U15,U15P,U17P) |
Laps | 3 |
Total time | 2:16:21 |
Details
Start time | 11:01:00 |
Date | 27 July 2018 |
Details
Distance in total | 46.5 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.5 km |
Average lap | 29:37 31.39 km/h |
Fastest lap | 29:37 31.39 km/h |
Slowest lap | 29:37 31.39 km/h |
Participant (#6)
Noah Wulff | |
Cykle Klubben Aarhus | |
Denmark | |
Male, 13 years (18 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 0:13 | 0:13 | 3 | 11:01:13 | ||||
Lap 1 | 29:37 | 31.39 km/h | 29:51 | 1 | 11:30:51 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Noah
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CAMPIONE Hobro løbet 2023 - Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskab 2023 linieløb | 13/08/2023 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 2:00:37 | 42.97 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 2:09:42 | 39.50 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 3:08:36 | 37.86 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:43:20.59 | 38.35 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 8 | 11 laps | 2:11:48 | 43.06 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Tønder ACR - Hydro løbet 2021 | 25/09/2021 | 27.6 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:35:09 | 42.69 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 32 | 6 laps | 2:16:49 | 39.47 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Middelfart 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 8.4 KM | 14 | 9 laps | 2:05:58 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 2:01:41 | 38.46 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 4:51:44 | 4:51:44 | 3.21 km/h | 18:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:32:01 | 40.42 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 10 laps | 1:06:05 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 16 | 14:55 | 14:55 | 42.61 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2021 - Give | 17/06/2021 | 29.4 KM | 29 | 40:28 | 40:28 | 43.58 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
VRADS BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - BCC | 13/06/2021 | 21.6 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:42:55 | 37.77 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:56:39 | 39.35 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:45:15 | 39.33 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:22:22.88 | 41.25 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 1:46:24 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2021 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 23/05/2021 | 23.8 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:48:00 | 39.66 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:57:35 | 36.74 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 1:04:03 | 38.40 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 4 | 33 laps | 41:42 | 47.47 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 9 | 8 laps | 1:45:33 | 34.56 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 2:03:00 | 40.39 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:44:41 | 38.86 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 7 | 22:33 | 22:33 | 39.91 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:03:45 | 37.81 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 44 | 0:00 | 5:04:05 | 3.08 km/h | 19:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:30:09 | 41.26 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 72 | 10 laps | 1:14:31 | 33.82 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 38 | 15:43 | 15:43 | 40.43 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 15 | 8 laps | 1:44:14 | 39.60 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 2:18:50 | 35.78 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:58:12 | 38.53 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:57:58 | 38.60 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 13 | 4 laps | 1:53:49 | 38.79 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 22 | 23:36.64 | 23:36.64 | 38.37 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 5 | 20:45.46 | 20:45.46 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 18.9 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 2:04:39 | 36.39 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 1:07:50 | 34.05 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:00:25 | 36.04 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2 | 16/06/2019 | 8.5 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 56:26 | 36.15 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 58:18 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 1:05:54 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 19 | 3 laps | 1:15:46 | 33.97 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 1:04:16 | 35.47 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 13 | 10 laps | 1:02:20 | 36.58 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 1:17:31 | 33.43 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 1:13:33 | 34.50 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 1:10:33 | 32.74 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 55:30 | 37.84 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:03:45 | 36.98 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 1:19:20 | 32.71 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:17:16 | 35.72 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 4 | 3 laps | 32:23 | 14.45 km/h | 4:09 min/km |
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater | 18/11/2018 | 2.7 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 26:00 | 18.68 km/h | 3:12 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 27:34 | 20.02 km/h | 2:59 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 57:22 | 35.97 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 53:16 | 35.48 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:28:45 | 31.77 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 6.1 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 1:08:01 | 37.66 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 17 | 5 laps | 1:05:08 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 6 | 6 laps | 1:18:49 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet | 31/08/2018 | 1.6 KM | 5 | 10 laps | 23:55 | 40.11 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 1:14:20 | 31.08 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 10 | 15 laps | 34:26 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 24 | 8 laps | 1:00:13 | 33.48 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 25 | 8 laps | 1:00:13 | 33.48 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 29 | 0:00 | 4:45:44 | 0.88 km/h | 1:08:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 1:18:45 | 28.34 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 28 | 3 laps | 1:18:45 | 28.34 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 2:01:00 | 23.06 km/h | 2:36 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 22 | 10 laps | 25:46 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 21 | 10 laps | 25:46 | 32.60 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 17 | 7 laps | 1:14:39 | 32.63 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:02:57 | 34.88 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:20:58 | 32.01 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 14.1 KM | 6 | 3 laps | 1:08:22 | 37.12 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:03:31 | 34.00 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 25.4 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 1:30:06 | 33.83 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 12 | 3 laps | 1:32:51 | 31.79 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk