Result
5 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 5 |
Total time | 2:06:58 |
Chip time | 2:06:58 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 12:03:00 |
Date | 27 July 2018 |
Details
Distance in total | 77.5 km |
Distance (lap) | 15.5 km |
Average lap | 25:12 36.89 km/h |
Fastest lap | 24:20 38.20 km/h |
Slowest lap | 26:16 35.39 km/h |
Participant (#138)
Kasper Andersen | |
Cykleklubben Fix Rødovre | |
Denmark | |
Male, 16 years (21 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 0:55 | 0:55 | 2 | 12:03:55 | ||||
Lap 1 | 24:20 | 38.20 km/h | 25:16 | 3 | 12:28:16 | |||
Lap 2 | 26:16 | 35.39 km/h | 51:33 | 2 | 12:54:33 | |||
Lap 3 | 24:49 | 37.47 km/h | 1:16:22 | 2 | 13:19:22 | |||
Lap 4 | 24:40 | 37.68 km/h | 1:41:03 | 1 | 13:44:03 | |||
Lap 5 | 25:55 | 35.86 km/h | 2:06:59 | 1 | 14:09:59 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Kasper
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tour De Charlottenlund 2023 - OCC | 21/08/2023 | - | 23 | 30 laps | 1:08:15.16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 15 | 3:14:03.21 | 3:14:03.21 | 44.62 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Elite DM TT 2020, Slagelse CR | 03/10/2020 | 22 KM | 16 | 29:23.44 | 29:23.44 | 44.91 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 7 | 8 laps | 1:32:23 | 44.68 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 27.6 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 2:30:07 | 44.12 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet 2020 | 18/09/2020 | 1.8 KM | 24 | 33 laps | 1:20:43 | 44.15 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DM Elite Linjeløb Fyn 2020 | 23/08/2020 | 11.7 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 2:26:39 | 43.08 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 2:47:57 | 39.01 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 2 | 0:00 | 6:30:48 | 2.40 km/h | 25:03 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 2:28:49 | 39.99 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 1:00:04 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 1:00:04 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 10 | 14:15 | 14:15 | 44.62 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 4 | 7 laps | 2:42:21 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 9 laps | 2:43:48 | 40.88 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 27 | 8 laps | 3:02:05 | 40.59 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 17 | 14:24 | 14:24 | 44.12 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 2:50:26 | 40.48 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 4 | 11 laps | 2:21:15 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 2:45:03 | 39.98 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Hobro + Demin Junior Cup #9 - 4 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 16/09/2018 | 25.3 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 2:22:34 | 42.59 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 2:53:57 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 16 | 11 laps | 1:10:08 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 2 | 0:00 | 5:48:02 | 0.72 km/h | 1:22:51 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 1:56:59 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 12 | 15 laps | 34:05 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 12.1 KM | 17 | 6 laps | 2:04:38 | 34.95 km/h | 1:43 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:54:17 | 40.16 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:50:14 | 38.64 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:41:31 | 42.20 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:50:06 | 39.23 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk