Randers Bike Week #3

Randers Bike Week #3

Resultater

Peter Vestergaard
1963
Result

6 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (D,H50)
Laps 6
Total time 2:21:55
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 26 of 36
Male 26 of 36
Details
Distance in total 74.4 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 23:36
31.52 km/h
Fastest lap 21:51
34.05 km/h
Slowest lap 24:44
30.08 km/h
Participant (#78)
Peter Vestergaard
1963
Denmark
Male, 55 years (57 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 0:19 0:19 9 13:54:19
Lap 1 21:51 34.05 km/h 22:10 21 14:16:10
Lap 2 23:26 31.75 km/h 45:36 19 14:39:36
Lap 3 24:02 30.96 km/h 1:09:38 19 15:03:38
Lap 4 23:41 31.41 km/h 1:33:19 19 15:27:19
Lap 5 23:52 31.17 km/h 1:57:11 19 15:51:11
Lap 6 24:44 30.08 km/h 2:21:55 19 16:15:55
 
Lap times
Other results for Peter
EventDistanceChip time
Silkeborg MTB 201176 KM3:15:09
CyclingParts MTB 2011 50 KM2:43:01
Himmelbjergløbet 20129.6 KM52:32
CyclingParts MTB 201250 KM3:28:01
BikersBest/Silkeborg MTB 201476 KM3:34:45
MTB POWERCUP 2014 DCU4000 Metres1:08:57
MTB POWERCUP 2014 DCU4000 Metres1:13:23
MTB POWERCUP 2014 DCU4000 Metres1:07:28
XTERRA Aarhus41500 KM4:49:41
Post Danmark Rundt ”Kongeetapen” 2014163 KM5:00:11
MTB POWERCUP 2014 DCU4000 Metres59:10
XTERRA Aarhus 201541.5 KM4:45:02
MTB KLASSIKEREN ASSENS6 KM1:50:27
Marselisborg MTB Marathon 201599 KM5:57:40
EN FORÅRSDAG I THY 2015102 KM2:56:04
XTERRA DENMARK 20151 KM3:20:46
XTERRA Aarhus 201640.75 KM3:12:02
XTERRA Off-Road Duathlon Aarhus25 KM2:05:11
Himmelbjergløbet 201515100 Metres1:21:50
Aarhus City Cykelmarathon 201684 KM2:25:34
XTERRA Aarhus 201740.75 KM3:03:25
MCV MTB Klassikeren 201646 KM2:23:58
Schmidt Cykler Randers MTB 201651 KM2:52:20
XTERRA Duathlon 201730 KM2:28:31
XTERRA Duathlon 201730 KM2:11:18
MelfarMTB 20174.7 KM1:26:48
Webike 2017 - #1 Grenå-1:15:02
Webike 2017 - #2 Vejle-1:06:13
Webike 2017 - #3 Racing 89ers4.9 KM1:16:34
Webike 2017 - #4 Hinnerup-1:12:01
Webike 2017 - #7 Gjern-1:07:56
Webike 2017 - #8 Viborg-1:17:10
Webike 2017 - #9 Fredericia-1:06:24
Webike 2017 - #10 Aarhus MTB-1:21:12
XTERRA Aarhus 201840 KM2:50:52
Team Merida MTB Marathon 201753 KM3:29:15
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #1-1:01:16
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 14.5 KM1:12:33
Silkeborg MTB 201876 KM4:17:17
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 24.5 KM1:06:15
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 3-1:12:32
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 45 KM48:00
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 54 KM1:06:00
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 6-1:23:00
Kamstrup Nytårscuppen 201710 KM48:42
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #31.45 KM56:50
XTERRA Duathlon 201832 KM2:23:23
XTERRA Duathlon 201840 KM2:44:37
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring21.4 KM1:58:17
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:54:23
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM2:01:12
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #1 Hammel5 KM1:21:58
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM2:18:25
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM2:14:03
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM2:34:53
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM2:37:41
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM2:33:02
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #3 Viborg-1:17:34
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #4 CC Marselisborg-1:22:00
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #5 Aarhus MTB-1:08:56
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #6 Fredericia-1:09:15
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM2:41:29
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM2:55:36
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:23:55
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:20:15
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:20:15
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 201860 KM1:42:40
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM7:16:39
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM2:14:13
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM2:48:24
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM2:12:12
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU)27.5 KM2:24:54
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM2:18:12
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #9 Vejle3 KM1:12:16
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #10 Randers (Finale)-1:20:08
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup-43:20
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup2.3 KM41:58
Kamstrup Nytårscuppen 201810 KM50:10
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 1 (2018/19)4.5 KM1:17:25
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater2.7 KM42:36
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 2 (2018/19)6 KM1:03:12
Cykelgear.dk cx Aalborg - CeramicSpeed Cup2.2 KM48:12
Allbike CX cup #2 Silkeborg-55:23
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros2600 Metres53:33
Allbike CX cup #3 Randers-58:28
XTERRA Denmark Aarhus 201941.5 KM3:10:09
Allbike CX cup #4 Aalborg-52:43
Allbike CX cup #5 Viborg-54:30
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM2:05:09
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM2:18:11
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM2:10:29
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM2:27:55
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM2:02:12
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:45:37
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 201919.7 KM2:15:56
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive17 KM2:23:47
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM2:29:38
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 119 KM2:30:52
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM2:38:44
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM2:45:19
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM2:18:17
Fyen Rundt 2019100 KM2:49:33
Allbike Cuppen 2019 - #5 Aarhus MTB-1:15:16
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM17:07
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM17:07
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM2:43:47
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM2:43:47
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:23:25
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:23:25
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:52:23
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:52:23
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM2:14:54
CK Aarhus18.2 KM2:51:41
Det Østjyske Bakkeløb 201963 KM1:46:53
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 518.9 KM2:10:10
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM2:14:46
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM1:59:39
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM2:35:14
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM2:21:00
Allbike Cuppen 2019 - #8 Randers 894 KM1:09:40
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #1 (Stoholm)-56:08
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag2.3 KM50:22
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag2.3 KM51:01
Kamstrup Nytårscuppen 201910 KM50:42
Cross - Marselisborg CC2.3 KM42:19
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup2.68 KM44:47
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #2 (Hasle Bakker)2.6 KM59:31
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag)2.65 KM40:58
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag)2.65 KM42:28
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #3 (Uldum)-56:19
Cross - Aalborg MTB - Cross Cup-45:39
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #4 (Viborg)-54:41
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #5 (Randers)-54:45
East Coast Ultra Aarhus 202040.75 KM3:17:09
Randers Bike Week #1 TT10.6 KM17:25
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium4.2 KM56:43
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb12.4 KM2:44:55
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb15.6 KM2:32:30
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk