Randers Bike Week #3

Resultater

Oskar Hvid
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Result

7 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (C,H40)
Laps 7
Total time 2:22:51
Chip time 2:22:51
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 13 of 40
Male 9 of 40
Details
Distance in total 86.8 km
Distance (lap) 12.4 km
Average lap 20:15
36.72 km/h
Fastest lap 19:06
38.94 km/h
Slowest lap 21:04
35.29 km/h
Participant (#105)
Oskar Hvid
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Denmark
Male, 22 years (23 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 1:02 1:02 14 13:51:02
Lap 1 19:07 38.92 km/h 20:09 17 14:10:09
Lap 2 19:23 38.38 km/h 39:32 6 14:29:32
Lap 3 20:08 36.95 km/h 59:40 9 14:49:40
Lap 4 21:05 35.29 km/h 1:20:45 18 15:10:45
Lap 5 20:58 35.48 km/h 1:41:43 17 15:31:43
Lap 6 20:49 35.74 km/h 2:02:32 18 15:52:32
Lap 7 20:20 36.59 km/h 2:22:52 12 16:12:52
 
Lap times
Other results for Oskar
EventDistanceChip time
Marselis Cykelløbet 201780 KM2:10:57
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:38:11
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM1:53:53
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup82 KM2:07:41
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM1:54:22
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM1:55:13
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM1:57:37
Frederikshøj6.3 KM1:08:52
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM2:34:38
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM2:16:24
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM33:31
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM33:31
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:01:37
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:01:37
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:22:51
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:09:41
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:09:41
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM2:58:11
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM7:07:32
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM2:27:17
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM2:23:49
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM2:39:02
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM3:16:42
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM2:48:58
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM2:14:52
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM2:52:57
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM3:07:34
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:44:32
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM2:31:53
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM3:04:00
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM3:15:59
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM2:38:00
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM3:46:01
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM3:13:24
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM3:09:03
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-4:10:30
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM5:10:33
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM1:09:31
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:48
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:48
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:20:56
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:20:56
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM3:05:02
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM3:05:02
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM1:14:36
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM2:36:31
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:36:42
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres1:15:01
CK Aarhus18.2 KM3:16:58
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk