Randers Bike Week #3

Resultater

Hammel Cykle Klub
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (A,B)
Total time 8:02:18
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 1 of 5
Team
Hammel Cykle Klub
4 participants, 4 male
Hammel Cykle Klub

The 3 fastest in the team count to the total team time.

Race number Name Laps Average
2 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 8 laps 20:43 /35.90 km/h
22 Thomas Bilde 8 laps 19:48 /37.58 km/h
23 Asbjørn Hellemose 8 laps 19:48 /37.57 km/h
24 Simon Knudsen 8 laps 20:29 /36.31 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 0 Simon Knudsen 0:31 0:31 5 12:00:31
Lap 1 Thomas Bilde 0:33 1352.73 km/h 1:04 6 12:00:33
Lap 2 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 0:31 1440.00 km/h 1:35 2 12:00:31
Lap 3 Asbjørn Hellemose 0:31 1440.00 km/h 2:06 2 12:00:31
Lap 4 Simon Knudsen 18:40 39.86 km/h 20:46 5 12:19:11
Lap 5 Asbjørn Hellemose 18:36 40.00 km/h 39:22 4 12:19:07
Lap 6 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 18:34 40.07 km/h 57:56 3 12:19:05
Lap 7 Thomas Bilde 18:37 39.96 km/h 1:16:33 4 12:19:10
Lap 8 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 19:52 37.45 km/h 1:36:25 4 12:38:57
Lap 9 Asbjørn Hellemose 19:51 37.48 km/h 1:56:16 3 12:38:58
Lap 10 Thomas Bilde 19:48 37.58 km/h 2:16:04 4 12:38:58
Lap 11 Simon Knudsen 19:45 37.67 km/h 2:35:49 4 12:38:56
Lap 12 Simon Knudsen 19:30 38.15 km/h 2:55:19 4 12:58:26
Lap 13 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 19:29 38.19 km/h 3:14:48 4 12:58:26
Lap 14 Asbjørn Hellemose 19:28 38.22 km/h 3:34:16 4 12:58:26
Lap 15 Thomas Bilde 19:27 38.25 km/h 3:53:43 4 12:58:25
Lap 16 Thomas Bilde 19:52 37.45 km/h 4:13:35 4 13:18:17
Lap 17 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 19:49 37.54 km/h 4:33:24 4 13:18:15
Lap 18 Asbjørn Hellemose 19:50 37.51 km/h 4:53:14 4 13:18:16
Lap 19 Simon Knudsen 19:49 37.54 km/h 5:13:03 3 13:18:15
Lap 20 Simon Knudsen 20:30 36.29 km/h 5:33:33 4 13:38:45
Lap 21 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 20:30 36.29 km/h 5:54:03 4 13:38:45
Lap 22 Asbjørn Hellemose 20:30 36.29 km/h 6:14:33 3 13:38:46
Lap 23 Thomas Bilde 20:28 36.35 km/h 6:35:01 3 13:38:45
Lap 24 Simon Knudsen 19:58 37.26 km/h 6:54:59 4 13:58:43
Lap 25 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 19:58 37.26 km/h 7:14:57 4 13:58:43
Lap 26 Thomas Bilde 19:56 37.32 km/h 7:34:53 3 13:58:41
Lap 27 Asbjørn Hellemose 20:07 36.98 km/h 7:55:00 4 13:58:53
Lap 28 Thomas Bilde 20:06 37.01 km/h 8:15:06 4 14:18:47
Lap 29 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 20:05 37.05 km/h 8:35:11 4 14:18:48
Lap 30 Simon Knudsen 20:02 37.14 km/h 8:55:13 3 14:18:45
Lap 31 Asbjørn Hellemose 19:52 37.45 km/h 9:15:05 3 14:18:45
Lap 32 Simon Knudsen 25:41 28.97 km/h 9:40:46 4 14:44:26
Lap 33 Asbjørn Hellemose 20:11 36.86 km/h 10:00:57 4 14:38:56
Lap 34 Thomas Bilde 20:10 36.89 km/h 10:21:07 3 14:38:57
Lap 35 Asbjørn Ravn Rasmussen 27:30 27.05 km/h 10:48:37 4 14:46:18
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk