Randers Bike Week #3

Resultater

Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
Result

Chip time

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (A,B)
Total time 7:37:06
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 1 of 5
Team
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
6 participants, 6 male
Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team

The 3 fastest in the team count to the total team time.

Race number Name Laps Average
66 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen 8 laps
71 Martin Mortensen 8 laps
74 Peter Haslund 8 laps 19:49 /37.53 km/h
78 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 8 laps 18:36 /39.98 km/h
79 Troels Rønning Vinther 8 laps 18:30 /40.19 km/h
907 Stefan Djurhuus 8 laps 19:49 /37.53 km/h
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Participant Time Pace Time Position
Lap 0 Troels Rønning Vinther 0:31 0:31 3 12:00:31
Lap 1 Stefan Djurhuus 0:31 1440.00 km/h 1:02 1 12:00:31
Lap 2 Peter Haslund 0:32 1395.00 km/h 1:34 3 12:00:32
Lap 3 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 0:31 1440.00 km/h 2:05 1 12:00:31
Lap 4 Troels Rønning Vinther 18:34 40.07 km/h 20:39 3 12:19:05
Lap 5 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 18:28 40.29 km/h 39:07 3 12:18:59
Lap 6 Stefan Djurhuus 18:34 40.07 km/h 57:41 2 12:19:05
Lap 7 Peter Haslund 18:34 40.07 km/h 1:16:15 3 12:19:06
Lap 8 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 17:53 41.60 km/h 1:34:08 3 12:36:52
Lap 9 Stefan Djurhuus 19:55 37.36 km/h 1:54:03 4 12:39:00
Lap 10 Troels Rønning Vinther 17:47 41.84 km/h 2:11:50 3 12:36:52
Lap 11 Peter Haslund 18:17 40.69 km/h 2:30:07 3 12:37:23
Lap 12 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 18:04 41.18 km/h 2:48:11 3 12:54:56
Lap 13 Troels Rønning Vinther 19:14 38.68 km/h 3:07:25 3 12:56:06
Lap 14 Peter Haslund 18:43 39.75 km/h 3:26:08 3 12:56:06
Lap 15 Stefan Djurhuus 18:54 39.37 km/h 3:45:02 3 12:57:54
Lap 16 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 19:10 38.82 km/h 4:04:12 3 13:14:06
Lap 17 Troels Rønning Vinther 18:53 39.40 km/h 4:23:05 3 13:14:59
Lap 18 Peter Haslund 19:05 38.99 km/h 4:42:10 3 13:15:11
Lap 19 Stefan Djurhuus 20:23 36.50 km/h 5:02:33 4 13:18:17
Lap 20 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 19:52 37.45 km/h 5:22:25 3 13:33:58
Lap 21 Troels Rønning Vinther 18:59 39.19 km/h 5:41:24 3 13:33:58
Lap 22 Peter Haslund 23:36 31.53 km/h 6:05:00 4 13:38:47
Lap 23 Stefan Djurhuus 20:29 36.32 km/h 6:25:29 4 13:38:46
Lap 24 Troels Rønning Vinther 18:06 41.10 km/h 6:43:35 3 13:52:04
Lap 25 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 18:06 41.10 km/h 7:01:41 3 13:52:04
Lap 26 Stefan Djurhuus 19:57 37.29 km/h 7:21:38 4 13:58:43
Lap 27 Peter Haslund 19:55 37.36 km/h 7:41:33 3 13:58:42
Lap 28 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 18:20 40.58 km/h 7:59:53 3 14:10:24
Lap 29 Troels Rønning Vinther 18:20 40.58 km/h 8:18:13 3 14:10:24
Lap 30 Peter Haslund 20:04 37.08 km/h 8:38:17 4 14:18:46
Lap 31 Stefan Djurhuus 20:04 37.08 km/h 8:58:21 4 14:18:47
Lap 32 Troels Rønning Vinther 18:12 40.88 km/h 9:16:33 3 14:28:36
Lap 33 Tobias Mørch Kongstad 18:59 39.19 km/h 9:35:32 3 14:29:23
Lap 34 Peter Haslund 20:21 36.56 km/h 9:55:53 4 14:39:07
Lap 35 Stefan Djurhuus 20:20 36.59 km/h 10:16:13 3 14:39:07
 
Lap times
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk