Result
2 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | Felt (U13,U13P) |
Laps | 2 |
Total time | 50:08 |
Chip time | 50:08 |
Details
Start time | 09:30:00 |
Date | 28 July 2018 |
Details
Distance in total | 24.8 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 24:52 29.92 km/h |
Fastest lap | 24:00 30.98 km/h |
Slowest lap | 25:43 28.92 km/h |
Participant (#19)
Victor Johannsen | |
TEAM EURO-VENT | |
Denmark | |
Male, 12 years (17 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 0:25 | 0:25 | 1 | 09:30:25 | ||||
Lap 1 | 25:43 | 28.92 km/h | 26:08 | 1 | 09:56:08 | |||
Lap 2 | 24:00 | 30.98 km/h | 50:09 | 1 | 10:20:09 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Victor
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 24/09/2023 | 8.6 KM | 45 | 11 laps | 2:15:05 | 42.01 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Odder CK - 2023 | 17/09/2023 | 25.3 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 2:32:41 | 39.77 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Nyborg 2023 | 16/09/2023 | 17.5 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 2:34:13 | 40.85 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
BCC | 20/08/2023 | 21.6 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 3:13:23 | 33.51 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2023 | 10/08/2023 | 1.4 KM | 16 | 16 laps | 37:07 | 36.20 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Visit Vejle Løbet 2023 | 11/06/2023 | 13 KM | 13 | 8 laps | 2:44:02 | 38.04 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Agro-Top løbet Skive 2023 | 10/06/2023 | 17 KM | 5 | 7 laps | 3:03:54 | 38.82 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
STARK-løbet - CK FIX Linjeløb 14. maj 2023 | 14/05/2023 | 14.6 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 2:30:58.19 | 40.62 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Middelfart 2023 | 13/05/2023 | 12.2 KM | 26 | 7 laps | 2:23:50 | 35.62 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Herre C Holbæk (Youth Tour 2023 #4 RR) | 07/05/2023 | 9.18 KM | 12 | 12 laps | 2:52:49 | 38.25 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour #3 + Master A/B/C H60+H70 Ringsted 2023 | 06/05/2023 | 7.5 KM | 1 | 12 laps | 2:15:10 | 39.95 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #2 Kriterium | 05/05/2023 | 5.24 KM | 7 | 1:05:55 | 1:05:55 | 38.13 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Youth Tour 2023 #1 Prolog | 05/05/2023 | 5.2 KM | 9 | 1 laps | 7:43 | 40.38 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2023 | 30/04/2023 | 15 KM | 5 | 6 laps | 2:22:32 | 37.88 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
KRITERIUM FREDERIKSHØJ/WINDOWMASTER powered by MARTINSEN | 23/04/2023 | 1.75 KM | 1 | 20 laps | 48:15 | 43.51 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 10/04/2023 | 17.9 KM | 22 | 6 laps | 2:37:29 | 40.92 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 09/04/2023 | 15 KM | 34 | 6 laps | 2:01:19 | 44.51 km/h | 1:20 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 08/04/2023 | 21.4 KM | 21 | 5 laps | 2:35:00 | 41.42 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2023 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 02/04/2023 | 23 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 2:58:16 | 38.70 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Odder CK - JYSK - FYNSK MESTERSKAB 2022 | 18/09/2022 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 2:03:53 | 36.76 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/09/2022 | 8 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 1:32:26 | 36.35 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Nyborg 2022 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup | 11/09/2022 | 25.5 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 2:00:52 | 37.97 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted Jysk fynsk mesterskab i enkeltstart | 03/09/2022 | 11.26 KM | 9 | 1 laps | 16:46 | 40.25 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring - RR (tilmelding via TT) | 28/08/2022 | 15.4 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 1:48:53.73 | 42.43 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
B&U DM 2022 Slagelse Cykle Ring TT (tilmelding TT & RR) | 27/08/2022 | 13.5 KM | 23 | 19:04.46 | 19:04.46 | 42.47 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Hadsten Gadeløb 2022 | 11/08/2022 | 1400 Metres | 44 | 12 laps | 28:15 | 35.68 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #3 Landevejsløb | 06/08/2022 | 12.4 KM | 33 | 5 laps | 1:36:57 | 38.37 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #2 Kriterium | 05/08/2022 | 4.2 KM | 12 | 10 laps | 1:01:49 | 40.76 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2022 #1 TT | 04/08/2022 | 10.6 KM | 26 | 15:19 | 15:19 | 41.50 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
DM i enkeltstart (TT) 2022 - Aalborg CR | 23/06/2022 | 26.3 KM | 57 | 37:10 | 37:10 | 42.44 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Randers 2022 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 06/06/2022 | 12 KM | 18 | 5 laps | 1:37:02 | 37.10 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Herning LØBET 2022 / 2. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 05/06/2022 | 23.8 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:42:53 | 41.64 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Silkeborg 2022 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 04/06/2022 | 11.7 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:27:39 | 40.04 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 5 Kongeetapen | 28/05/2022 | 16.2 KM | 35 | 6 laps | 6:48:27 | 14.28 km/h | 4:12 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 4 Linjeløb | 27/05/2022 | 15.7 KM | 14 | 4 laps | 1:33:12 | 40.42 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 3 Enkeltstart | 27/05/2022 | 12.4 KM | 34 | 18:29.28 | 18:29.28 | 40.24 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Himmelfart - Etape 2 Gadeløb | 26/05/2022 | 1.7 KM | 65 | 14 laps | 43:20 | 32.95 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Middelfart 2022 - 2. afd. af Ladies Cup | 21/05/2022 | 12.2 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 2:03:21 | 35.60 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 15/05/2022 | 9.17 KM | 12 | 9 laps | 2:14:52.66 | 36.71 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 2.78 KM | 4 | 13 laps | 53:45.29 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 14/05/2022 | 7.5 KM | 32 | 7 laps | 1:37:03.07 | 32.46 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 4 KM | 10 | 10 laps | 57:04.29 | 42.05 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Youth Tour 2022 RCR & TCR - entry | 13/05/2022 | 15 KM | 24 | 22:40.89 | 22:40.89 | 39.68 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2022 - Give Cykelklub | 08/05/2022 | 18.3 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:57:50 | 37.27 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2022 | 07/05/2022 | 14.4 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 1:32:07 | 37.52 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Kolding BC Løbet 2022 | 01/05/2022 | 15 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:59:45 | 37.58 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Davidsen løbet 2022 - Vejen BC | 30/04/2022 | 23 KM | 24 | 3 laps | 1:39:13 | 41.72 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Visit Vejle løbet 2022 | 24/04/2022 | 13 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 2:15:59 | 34.41 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 CAMPIONE CUP og SPAREKASSEN DANMARK-LØBET Aalborg | 18/04/2022 | 17.9 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 1:48:06 | 39.74 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Campione Cup - Thy | 17/04/2022 | 15 KM | 15 | 5 laps | 1:48:25 | 41.50 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Campione Cup - Hjørring | 16/04/2022 | 21.4 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:42:28 | 37.59 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Agro Top løb 2022 - Skive | 10/04/2022 | 17 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:46:49 | 38.20 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 13.4 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 1:45:45.75 | 38.01 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2022 - Rødekro Cykle Club | 27/03/2022 | 23 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 1:45:28 | 39.25 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Cross Cup #2 - Søndag | 31/10/2021 | 2.5 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 41:45 | 25.15 km/h | 2:23 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 24/10/2021 | 17.8 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 1:52:18 | 38.04 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 23/10/2021 | 15 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:56:56 | 38.48 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Sparkassen Vendsyssel Enkeltstartløbet | 22/10/2021 | 13 KM | 9 | 20:45 | 20:45 | 37.56 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 10 | 8 laps | 1:45:02 | 39.30 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2021 | 19/09/2021 | 14.4 KM | 9 | 4 laps | 1:32:27 | 37.38 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Odder CK | 18/09/2021 | 25.3 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:59:21 | 38.16 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 7 | 5 laps | 1:43:40 | 39.24 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 14 | 20:22.76 | 20:22.76 | 40.33 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Kolding BC - Pierre Ejendomme Løbet 2021 | 05/09/2021 | 15 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 2:06:54 | 35.46 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Vejle CK 2021 | 22/08/2021 | 13 KM | 20 | 6 laps | 2:07:42 | 36.65 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM | 15/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 21 | 6 laps | 1:49:25 | 37.05 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Hedensted / Horsens 2020 - Master DM TT | 14/08/2021 | 11.26 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 38:18 | 35.27 km/h | 1:42 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 Samlet Resultat | 08/08/2021 | 15.6 KM | 72 | 5:33:39 | 5:33:39 | 2.81 km/h | 21:23 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #3 Landevejsløb | 07/08/2021 | 12.4 KM | 76 | 5 laps | 2:03:38 | 30.09 km/h | 1:59 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #2 Kriterium | 06/08/2021 | 4.2 KM | 61 | 10 laps | 1:10:04 | 35.96 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2021 #1 TT | 05/08/2021 | 10.6 KM | 75 | 16:05 | 16:05 | 39.51 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Amager Cykle Ring 80 års Jubilæumsløb 2021 | 27/06/2021 | 14 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 1:39:17.80 | 42.30 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1-linjeløb | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 2 | 10 laps | 1:20:20.82 | 38.83 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Flyver Cup 2021 afd #1 | 26/06/2021 | 5.2 KM | 7 | 7:25.02 | 7:25.02 | 42.06 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Nyborg 2021 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Dame Cup | 12/06/2021 | 25.5 KM | 31 | 3 laps | 2:05:48 | 36.48 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet Rødekro Cykle Club | 05/06/2021 | 23 KM | 29 | 3 laps | 1:55:57 | 35.70 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 10 | 2 laps | 1:22:23.98 | 41.24 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 16 | 5 laps | 1:46:26 | 33.82 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Silkeborg 2021 / 1. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 22/05/2021 | 14.4 KM | 31 | 5 laps | 2:00:56 | 35.72 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 02/05/2021 | 10.55 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 1:27:08.10 | 36.32 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 1.63 KM | 15 | 18 laps | 43:58.97 | 40.10 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 01/05/2021 | 14.5 KM | 29 | 23:51.85 | 23:51.85 | 36.46 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Youth Tour RCR & TCR | 30/04/2021 | 7.51 KM | 14 | 8 laps | 1:34:17.82 | 38.20 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
State Energy Race 2021 presented by OCC | 25/04/2021 | 13.5 KM | 22 | 5 laps | 1:46:52.46 | 37.89 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 30 | 2 laps | 1:30:14.09 | 36.44 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 33 | 10 laps | 1:13:10 | 33.62 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Cross Odense 6. dec. 2020. | 06/12/2020 | 2.65 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 39:12 | 20.28 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – lørdag | 14/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 39:14 | 24.61 km/h | 2:26 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI - Lørdag | 31/10/2020 | 2.3 KM | 8 | 2 laps | 39:45 | 6.94 km/h | 8:38 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 20/21 #1 Randers | 17/10/2020 | - | 21 | 10 laps | 52:45 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Horsens AC - 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 1 KM | 1 | 24 laps | 32:59 | 43.65 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Middelfart 2020 | 03/10/2020 | 7.6 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 1:09:29 | 32.81 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 27/09/2020 | 8.6 KM | 11 | 4 laps | 58:00 | 35.58 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2020 - Tønder 2020 - DEMIN CUP - UnoX Cup - Damecup | 26/09/2020 | 10.5 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 50:04 | 37.75 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:08:04 | 35.86 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Herning JFM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 15 KM | 7 | 25:24 | 25:24 | 35.43 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 3 | 12 laps | 26:19 | 32.83 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Pilotløb for U11-U17 - Herning CK | 17/09/2020 | 1.2 KM | 2 | 1:40 | 1:40 | 42.95 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2020 - ikke C, D & MASTER Klasser | 13/09/2020 | 14.4 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 51:21 | 33.64 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 4 | 30 laps | 36:11 | 37.30 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 1 | 19 laps | 21:50 | 39.15 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2 - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | 750 Metres | 2 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 41.40 km/h | 1:26 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2- DCU POINT - 2020 | 30/08/2020 | - | 2 | 0:02 | 0:02 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:22:53 | 33.88 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 15 | 0:00 | 3:20:27 | 4.67 km/h | 12:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:01:39 | 36.20 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 10 | 7 laps | 47:43 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 5.3 KM | 27 | 8:15 | 8:15 | 38.51 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 20 KM | 2 | 30 laps | 42:12 | 852.98 km/h | 0:04 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 2 | 26 laps | 38:36 | 40.41 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 3 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 52.96 km/h | 1:07 min/km |
Tour de Tønder 2020 | 05/07/2020 | 1 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 2:00 | 30.00 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #5 (Randers) | 22/02/2020 | - | 2 | 4 laps | 27:37 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #4 (Viborg) | 01/02/2020 | - | 4 | 3 laps | 23:08 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross - Odense - Cross Cup | 04/01/2020 | - | 1 | 4 laps | 37:00 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #3 (Uldum) | 14/12/2019 | - | 3 | 3 laps | 24:50 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 28:13 | 28.17 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Vejle Supercross (Lørdag) | 30/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 4 | 5 laps | 31:33 | 25.19 km/h | 2:22 min/km |
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup | 17/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 28:20 | 16.83 km/h | 3:33 min/km |
Cross - Marselisborg CC | 16/11/2019 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 26:46 | 15.46 km/h | 3:52 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #2 (Hasle Bakker) | 16/11/2019 | 2.6 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 30:08 | 15.53 km/h | 3:51 min/km |
Cross - Vejen BC | 10/11/2019 | 0.9 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 32:34 | 8.29 km/h | 7:14 min/km |
Cross - Fredericia Trihjulet | 09/11/2019 | 2.2 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 33:34 | 7.86 km/h | 7:37 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 26/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 24:15 | 22.76 km/h | 2:38 min/km |
Allbike CX cup 19/20 #1 (Stoholm) | 20/10/2019 | - | 3 | 5 laps | 22:22 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb | 08/09/2019 | 18.4 KM | 9 | 2 laps | 1:00:14 | 36.65 km/h | 1:38 min/km |
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM TT | 07/09/2019 | 15.1 KM | 13 | 26:11.88 | 26:11.88 | 34.58 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
DM B&U - Esbjerg - Linjeløb | 01/09/2019 | 11.3 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 1:12:56 | 37.18 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
DM B&U - TT - Esbjerg | 31/08/2019 | 13.9 KM | 52 | 24:20.46 | 24:20.46 | 34.26 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 23 | 5 laps | 58:01 | 38.26 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
CK Aarhus | 17/08/2019 | 7.7 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 1:11:25 | 32.35 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 59:29 | 33.28 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:23:03 | 33.59 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 26 | 3 laps | 1:23:03 | 33.59 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 17 | 3 laps | 1:02:53 | 35.49 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 1:23:18 | 28.73 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 25 | 7 laps | 1:23:18 | 28.73 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 29 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 35.39 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 29 | 8:59 | 8:59 | 35.39 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 12.1 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 1:04:14 | 33.91 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 28 | 4 laps | 1:02:31 | 34.54 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 23 | 3 laps | 1:05:54 | 33.32 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 30 | 3 laps | 1:20:45 | 31.87 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 19 KM | 14 | 2 laps | 1:10:24 | 32.39 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK | 25/05/2019 | 7.5 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 1:33:49 | 28.78 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive | 11/05/2019 | 3.8 KM | 24 | 10 laps | 1:08:19 | 33.37 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A | 05/05/2019 | 21.6 KM | 25 | 2 laps | 1:27:25 | 29.65 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
CK Djurs - Kolind Løbet 2019 | 28/04/2019 | 14.1 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:13:33 | 34.50 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 22/04/2019 | 5.5 KM | 14 | 7 laps | 1:07:18 | 34.32 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 21/04/2019 | 7 KM | 19 | 5 laps | 55:34 | 37.79 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd | 20/04/2019 | 13.1 KM | 22 | 3 laps | 1:04:09 | 36.75 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub | 14/04/2019 | 5.8 KM | 16 | 1 laps | 1:16:03 | 4.58 km/h | 13:06 min/km |
Integoløbet Hedensted | 13/04/2019 | 7.21 KM | 11 | 6 laps | 1:19:33 | 32.63 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 1:21:09 | 34.01 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Allbike CX cup #5 Viborg | 24/02/2019 | - | 2 | 4 laps | 26:16 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 10 | 3 laps | 34:23 | 13.61 km/h | 4:24 min/km |
Champagneløbet 2018 | 31/12/2018 | 5 KM | 34 | 25:10 | 25:08 | 11.93 km/h | 5:01 min/km |
Allbike CX cup #2 Silkeborg | 16/12/2018 | - | 3 | 3 laps | 27:10 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cykelgear.dk cx Aalborg - CeramicSpeed Cup | 09/12/2018 | 1.5 KM | 3 | 6 laps | 26:53 | 20.08 km/h | 2:59 min/km |
SKJOLDS VÆRKSTED cykelcross i Fredericia | 08/12/2018 | 0.9 KM | 6 | 8 laps | 33:30 | 12.89 km/h | 4:39 min/km |
Cyklebørsen MTBvintercup # 2 (2018/19) | 01/12/2018 | 6 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 47:52 | 15.04 km/h | 3:59 min/km |
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater | 18/11/2018 | 2.7 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 25:05 | 19.37 km/h | 3:05 min/km |
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk | 17/11/2018 | 2.65 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 26:52 | 17.75 km/h | 3:22 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Søndag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 28/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 29:57 | 18.43 km/h | 3:15 min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 6 | 4 laps | 28:17 | 19.51 km/h | 3:04 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 30 | 4 laps | 1:01:50 | 33.38 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 10.5 KM | 46 | 3 laps | 58:24 | 32.35 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU) | 15/09/2018 | 23.5 KM | 22 | 2 laps | 1:28:26 | 31.89 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:01:26 | 32.23 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU) | 02/09/2018 | 7.4 KM | 6 | 5 laps | 1:05:08 | 34.08 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 14 | 6 laps | 1:18:49 | 32.93 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet | 31/08/2018 | 1.6 KM | 1 | 10 laps | 26:36 | 36.09 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 42:39 | 32.49 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 3 | 8 laps | 20:21 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 47:28 | 31.85 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 6 laps | 47:28 | 31.85 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 4 | 0:00 | 3:04:59 | 1.36 km/h | 44:02 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 50:08 | 29.68 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:05:37 | 28.35 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 1:05:37 | 28.35 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 21:59 | 30.57 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 21:59 | 30.57 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Middelfart - KUN B&U Klasser - Tornado Cup | 24/06/2018 | 5.7 KM | 2 | 4 laps | 54:51 | 24.94 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 4.14 KM | 2 | 6 laps | 47:48 | 31.18 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
U23 DM Esbjerg TT - Alle klasser - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 09/06/2018 | 11.3 KM | 6 | 33:22 | 19:52 | 34.11 km/h | 1:45 min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 42:37 | 32.66 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 10.5 KM | 8 | 52:55 | 18:55 | 33.28 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 55:30 | 30.70 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 44:38 | 32.80 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 55:04 | 31.38 km/h | 1:54 min/km |
CK Djurs 2018 | 06/05/2018 | 14.1 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 49:52 | 33.92 km/h | 1:46 min/km |
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU) | 05/05/2018 | 9 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 51:05 | 31.71 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup | 22/04/2018 | 2 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 35:16 | 30.62 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 1:04:12 | 30.65 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 3 | 5 laps | 53:22 | 30.92 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy | 01/04/2018 | 7 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 43:22 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring | 31/03/2018 | 13.1 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 54:27 | 28.87 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 25/03/2018 | 24.1 KM | 2 | 1 laps | 45:20 | 31.90 km/h | 1:52 min/km |
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 5 | 03/03/2018 | 4 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 37:32 | 12.78 km/h | 4:41 min/km |
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #4 | 25/02/2018 | 1.85 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 23:52 | 13.95 km/h | 4:18 min/km |
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #3 | 04/02/2018 | 1.45 KM | 3 | 4 laps | 27:22 | 12.71 km/h | 4:43 min/km |
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 4 | 03/02/2018 | 5 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 48:26 | 12.39 km/h | 4:50 min/km |
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 3 | 06/01/2018 | - | 5 | 2 laps | 42:07 | - km/h | - min/km |
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #2 | 06/01/2018 | - | 4 | 3 laps | 25:28 | - km/h | - min/km |
Champagneløbet 2017 | 31/12/2017 | 5 KM | 30 | 24:01 | 24:00 | 12.50 km/h | 4:48 min/km |
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 2 | 16/12/2017 | 4.5 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 38:01 | 14.20 km/h | 4:13 min/km |
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #1 | 26/11/2017 | - | 5 | 3 laps | 31:48 | - km/h | - min/km |
Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup 2017/2018 # 1 | 25/11/2017 | 4.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 37:04 | 14.56 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk