Result
6 laps
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U17 |
Laps | 6 |
Total time | 1:57:41 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Start time | 10:25:00 |
Date | 28 July 2018 |
Details
Distance in total | 74.4 km |
Distance (lap) | 12.4 km |
Average lap | 19:29 38.17 km/h |
Fastest lap | 18:18 40.63 km/h |
Slowest lap | 20:13 36.80 km/h |
Participant (#941)
Carl-Frederik Bévort | |
Arbejdernes Bicykle Club (Abc) | |
Denmark | |
Male, 14 years (20 today) |
Laps
Select position display:
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap | Total time | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Pace | Time | Position | Time of day | ||||
Lap 0 | 0:44 | 0:44 | 2 | 10:25:44 | ||||
Lap 1 | 19:55 | 37.34 km/h | 20:39 | 1 | 10:45:39 | |||
Lap 2 | 19:52 | 37.42 km/h | 40:32 | 2 | 11:05:32 | |||
Lap 3 | 19:26 | 38.26 km/h | 59:59 | 1 | 11:24:59 | |||
Lap 4 | 18:18 | 40.63 km/h | 1:18:18 | 1 | 11:43:18 | |||
Lap 5 | 20:13 | 36.80 km/h | 1:38:31 | 1 | 12:03:31 | |||
Lap 6 | 19:10 | 38.81 km/h | 1:57:41 | 1 | 12:22:41 | |||
Lap times
Other results for Carl-Frederik
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#HurtigJoakimLøbet 5.0 p/b FBL | 01/04/2023 | 5.2 KM | 11 | 16 laps | 1:49:08.53 | 45.74 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM linieløb | 19/06/2022 | 169500 Metres | 3 | 4:00:02 | 4:00:02 | 42.37 km/h | 1:24 min/km |
Holstebro CC - U23 - Master DM - TT | 18/06/2022 | 32 KM | 14 | 40:23 | 40:23 | 47.54 km/h | 1:15 min/km |
GripGrab Grand Prix 2022 - Nørrebro CK | 28/05/2022 | 2 KM | 5 | 16 laps | 46:40.54 | 41.13 km/h | 1:27 min/km |
Vitamin Well - Ejner Hessel Grand Prix 2022 -Amager Cykle Ring | 24/04/2022 | 14 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 2:43:49.32 | 46.15 km/h | 1:18 min/km |
CC Hillerød Grand Prix 2022 | 09/04/2022 | 17.4 KM | 2 | 8 laps | 3:12:56.20 | 43.29 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg | 26/09/2021 | 8.6 KM | 2 | 11 laps | 2:11:05 | 43.30 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
B-bikes - Greve CC SM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 11.1 KM | 5 | 11 laps | 2:42:28.21 | 45.09 km/h | 1:19 min/km |
Hillerød CC Grand Prix 2021 | 04/09/2021 | 13.4 KM | 9 | 7 laps | 2:14:09.08 | 41.95 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Slagelseløbet 2021 | 30/05/2021 | 28.32 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:41:03.77 | 42.20 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers - PRINCIPIA LØBET 2021 / 3. afd. CAMPIONE PINSE CUP | 24/05/2021 | 12 KM | 1 | 8 laps | 2:25:32 | 39.58 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Holbæk CS Demin Cup //Ladies Cup // Uno-X Cup 1. afd. | 18/04/2021 | 27.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 2:42:14.69 | 40.53 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
CK Aarhus - BACHE Grand Prix for Elite og U19 | 05/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 2 | 18 laps | 1:50:40 | 40.01 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 1 | 18 laps | 1:51:00 | 39.89 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
BACHE Petit Prix - CK Aarhus - B&U Løb | 03/04/2021 | 4.1 KM | 8 | 18 laps | 3:30:30 | 21.03 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Alfa Laval Løbet Nakskov SJM TT 2020 | 19/09/2020 | 25 KM | 2 | 11:02:46 | 31:13 | 48.05 km/h | 1:14 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 Bjergløb | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 32 | 7 laps | 2:51:06 | 38.29 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week 2020 (Overall/DCU Point) | 09/08/2020 | 15.6 KM | 39 | 0:00 | 6:57:58 | 2.24 km/h | 26:47 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 Landevejsløb | 08/08/2020 | 12.4 KM | 41 | 8 laps | 2:35:49 | 38.19 km/h | 1:34 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 U19/A | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 56 | 10 laps | 1:17:28 | 32.53 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 Kriterium | 07/08/2020 | 4.2 KM | 54 | 10 laps | 1:17:28 | 32.53 km/h | 1:50 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 TT | 06/08/2020 | 10.6 KM | 2 | 13:35 | 13:35 | 46.78 km/h | 1:16 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 27.6 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 2:42:50 | 40.68 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 11 | 7 laps | 2:42:53 | 39.96 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 32 | 9 laps | 2:44:07 | 40.80 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 15.4 KM | 3 | 8 laps | 2:56:22 | 41.91 km/h | 1:25 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 10.6 KM | 16 | 14:23 | 14:23 | 44.18 km/h | 1:21 min/km |
DM U19 Herre - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 | 29/06/2019 | 130 KM | 22 | 3:01:22 | 3:01:14 | 43.04 km/h | 1:23 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 15 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:51:59 | 40.18 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 23.8 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 1:37:45 | 43.82 km/h | 1:22 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 1:50:43 | 38.74 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC | 31/03/2019 | 23 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 1:42:37 | 40.34 km/h | 1:29 min/km |
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU) | 30/09/2018 | 8.6 KM | 21 | 8 laps | 1:45:18 | 39.20 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Tønder - 6 Afd. Xtreme Cup - (DCU) | 29/09/2018 | 27.5 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 2:04:49 | 39.65 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 14 | 11 laps | 1:10:08 | 39.52 km/h | 1:31 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 6 | 0:00 | 5:50:53 | 0.72 km/h | 1:23:32 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 10 | 5 laps | 2:09:07 | 36.01 km/h | 1:39 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 1 | 15 laps | 34:05 | 36.97 km/h | 1:37 min/km |
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) | 03/06/2018 | 25.5 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 1:55:15 | 39.82 km/h | 1:30 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:50:16 | 38.63 km/h | 1:33 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 23.8 KM | 33 | 3 laps | 1:45:20 | 40.67 km/h | 1:28 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 24 | 5 laps | 1:55:41 | 37.34 km/h | 1:36 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk