Randers Bike Week #4

Resultater

Jonas Andersen
Odder Cykel Klub
Result

12 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance B
Laps 12
Total time 1:13:47
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 11 of 18
Male 11 of 18
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 50.4 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 6:08
40.98 km/h
Fastest lap 5:39
44.57 km/h
Slowest lap 7:07
35.41 km/h
Participant (#28)
Jonas Andersen
Odder Cykel Klub
Denmark
Male, 21 years (22 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 7:07 35.41 km/h 7:07 13 11:52:07
Lap 2 6:20 39.79 km/h 13:27 6 11:58:27
Lap 3 6:26 39.17 km/h 19:53 13 12:04:53
Lap 4 6:19 39.89 km/h 26:12 11 12:11:12
Lap 5 6:08 41.09 km/h 32:20 7 12:17:20
Lap 6 6:21 39.69 km/h 38:41 5 12:23:41
Lap 7 5:51 43.08 km/h 44:32 10 12:29:32
Lap 8 5:40 44.47 km/h 50:12 8 12:35:12
Lap 9 5:55 42.59 km/h 56:07 14 12:41:07
Lap 10 6:03 41.65 km/h 1:02:10 9 12:47:10
Lap 11 5:58 42.23 km/h 1:08:08 6 12:53:08
Lap 12 5:39 44.60 km/h 1:13:47 11 12:58:47
 
Lap times
Other results for Jonas
EventDistanceChip time
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM3:03:08
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring21.4 KM3:26:15
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup16.4 KM2:47:36
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM3:00:35
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM2:47:06
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM2:57:42
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM3:22:46
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM2:30:35
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:38:56
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:38:56
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:13:47
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM3:28:17
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM9:29:22
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM2:24:36
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM2:49:07
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM2:39:41
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM3:16:42
FRI BIKESHOP Sønderborg - Finale Xtreme Cup 2018 (DCU)8.6 KM2:31:16
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM2:59:25
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM2:58:51
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM3:10:03
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:48:25
BIEMME BJERG GRAND PRIX LICENSLØB - B.C.C. - ikke A21.6 KM3:30:14
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM15:13
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM15:13
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM2:39:08
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM2:39:08
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:35:14
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:35:14
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM2:21:14
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:53:36
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM2:53:35
CK Aarhus18.2 KM2:58:53
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb18.4 KM2:16:29
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM2:35:58
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk