Randers Bike Week #4

Resultater

Oskar Hvid
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Result

11 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance C
Laps 11
Total time 1:09:41
Chip time 1:09:41
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 10 of 17
Male 2 of 17
Points
Points 0
Details
Distance in total 46.2 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 6:20
39.77 km/h
Fastest lap 6:03
41.57 km/h
Slowest lap 6:27
38.99 km/h
Participant (#105)
Oskar Hvid
Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Denmark
Male, 22 years (23 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 6:17 40.11 km/h 6:17 13 13:11:17
Lap 2 6:23 39.48 km/h 12:40 2 13:17:40
Lap 3 6:04 41.54 km/h 18:44 3 13:23:44
Lap 4 6:27 39.07 km/h 25:11 11 13:30:11
Lap 5 6:24 39.38 km/h 31:35 7 13:36:35
Lap 6 6:25 39.27 km/h 38:00 15 13:43:00
Lap 7 6:21 39.69 km/h 44:21 11 13:49:21
Lap 8 6:26 39.17 km/h 50:47 12 13:55:47
Lap 9 6:23 39.48 km/h 57:10 10 14:02:10
Lap 10 6:22 39.58 km/h 1:03:32 12 14:08:32
Lap 11 6:10 40.86 km/h 1:09:42 10 14:14:42
 
Lap times
Other results for Oskar
EventDistanceChip time
Marselis Cykelløbet 201780 KM2:10:57
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:38:11
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM1:53:53
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup82 KM2:07:41
RY CC - AKVA - KVICKLY RY LØBET 2018 - Tornado Cup25.4 KM1:54:22
Randers - Tornado Cup (DCU)15 KM1:55:13
CK Djurs 201819.7 KM1:57:37
Frederikshøj6.3 KM1:08:52
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM2:34:38
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM2:16:24
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM33:31
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM33:31
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:01:37
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:01:37
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:22:51
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:22:51
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:09:41
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM2:58:11
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM7:07:32
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU)16.7 KM2:27:17
Brædstrup - Ikke A (DCU)18.9 KM2:23:49
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU)15.3 KM2:39:02
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU)23.5 KM3:16:42
Meldgaardløbet 2019 - Rødekro Cykle Club RKCC23 KM2:48:58
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM2:14:52
Give Elementer løbet 2019 - Give Cykelklub18.3 KM2:52:57
3 Dage i Nord - #1 Hjørring - U19 UnoX Cup 2 afd21.4 KM3:07:34
3 Dage i Nord - #2 Thy23 KM2:44:32
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg17.8 KM2:31:53
Agro Top løbet 2019 - Skive130.4 KM3:04:00
Vejle Brand Løbet - Vejle CK13 KM3:15:59
Kriterium Frederikshøj – WindowMaster- ikke B&U12.2 KM2:38:00
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg14.3 KM3:46:01
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM3:13:24
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM3:09:03
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-4:10:30
DM Elite Linjeløb - Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919225 KM5:10:33
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM1:09:31
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:48
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT10.6 KM13:48
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:20:56
Randers Bike Week #215.4 KM3:20:56
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM3:05:02
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM3:05:02
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM1:14:36
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding15 KM2:36:31
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:36:42
Randers Bike Week #415.5 KM3:36:42
Hadsten Gadeløb 20191400 Metres1:15:01
CK Aarhus18.2 KM3:16:58
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk