Randers Bike Week #4

Randers Bike Week #4

Resultater

Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team coloQuick
Result

12 laps

Hours Minutes Seconds

Distance Felt (A,B)
Laps 12
Total time 1:14:51
Position   (based on gun time)
Overall 27 of 38
Male 27 of 38
Details
Distance in total 50.4 km
Distance (lap) 4.2 km
Average lap 6:14
40.40 km/h
Fastest lap 5:38
44.67 km/h
Slowest lap 7:06
35.41 km/h
Participant (#49)
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team coloQuick
Denmark
Male, 23 years (25 today)
Laps
Swipe horizontally to view all splits
Lap Total time
Time Pace Time Position Time of day
Lap 1 7:06 35.49 km/h 7:06 4 11:52:06
Lap 2 6:20 39.79 km/h 13:26 1 11:58:26
Lap 3 6:27 39.07 km/h 19:53 3 12:04:53
Lap 4 6:18 40.00 km/h 26:11 1 12:11:11
Lap 5 6:08 41.09 km/h 32:19 1 12:17:19
Lap 6 6:21 39.69 km/h 38:40 1 12:23:40
Lap 7 5:49 43.32 km/h 44:29 1 12:29:29
Lap 8 5:39 44.60 km/h 50:08 1 12:35:08
Lap 9 5:53 42.83 km/h 56:01 1 12:41:01
Lap 10 6:07 41.20 km/h 1:02:08 1 12:47:08
Lap 11 5:56 42.47 km/h 1:08:04 1 12:53:04
Lap 12 6:47 37.15 km/h 1:14:51 1 12:59:51
 
Lap times
Other results for Steffen Munk
EventDistanceChip time
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel 14.2 KM3:00:53
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg14.4 KM3:34:00
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior23.8 KM3:22:51
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup18.3 KM3:35:55
Nyborg + DEMIN Junior cup 4 afdeling (DCU) 25.5 KM3:45:00
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1:11:56
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 20181.4 KM1:11:56
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:41:22
Randers Bike Week #215.5 KM3:41:22
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:28:54
Randers Bike Week #312.4 KM2:28:54
Randers Bike Week #44.2 KM1:14:51
CK Aarhus (DCU) 18.2 KM3:33:29
Randers Bike Week #Samlet Resultat4.2 KM8:37:03
Odder + Demin Junior Cup #8 - 3 afd. Xtreme Cup (DCU)23.5 KM3:58:59
Integoløbet Hedensted 11.23 KM3:14:05
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers15 KM3:09:32
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 423.8 KM3:13:52
CarPeopleløbet 2019 - Nyborg - Demin Cup 2 - UnoX Cup 5 - U17 Tornado CUP 2-4:15:46
Jutlander Bank Grand Prix - Gadeløb Aars1.4 KM1:09:28
Spar Nords Gadeløb Skive 20191 KM1:14:16
CK Aarhus18.2 KM3:16:20
Jysk Energi Løbet 2019 - Holstebro - JFM Linjeløb157.8 KM3:36:10
Hobro løbet 201925.3 KM3:35:44
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE25.3 KM3:40:15
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder27.6 KM3:10:37
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg8.6 KM3:01:16
Timing by DCU Jylland / Fyn (jfresultater@dcu-cykling.dk). Sportstiming is only responsible for registration.
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk