Startnr. | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By | Distance |
733 | "Bette Ø" Henrik Østergaard
Team Bette Ø
| M35-44 | Team Bette Ø | Nykøbing M | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Team Bette Ø | Halvmarathon |
|
76 | Aase Pedersen
M.C. Holmsskole 0A
| K65+ | M.C. Holmsskole 0A | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 0A | 3,5 km |
|
176 | Agnes Hyldig
M.C. Holmsskole 1B
| K0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 1B | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 1B | 3,5 km |
|
586 | Alfred Dahlgaard | M0-10 | | Nykøbing M | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 9,8 km |
|
244 | Alice Nielsen
Morsø Gymnasium
| K17-34 | Morsø Gymnasium | Nykøbing M | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Morsø Gymnasium | 3,5 km |
|
564 | Allan Bech | M65+ | | Skive | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 9,8 km |
|
554 | Allan Søgaard Hansen
Pinen og Plagen
| M35-44 | Pinen og Plagen | Vils | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Pinen og Plagen | 9,8 km |
|
565 | Allan Strand
Århus 1900
| M35-44 | Århus 1900 | Århus C | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Århus 1900 | 9,8 km |
|
703 | Allan Trans
ROAC.DK
| M35-44 | ROAC.DK | Nørresundby | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
ROAC.DK | Halvmarathon |
|
58 | Anders Bukhave
Herning Løbeklub
| M17-34 | Herning Løbeklub | Herning | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Herning Løbeklub | 3,5 km |
|
751 | Anders Jensen
Jesperhus
| M35-44 | Jesperhus | Thisted | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Jesperhus | Halvmarathon |
|
547 | Anders Kjærup
Jesperhus
| M35-44 | Jesperhus | | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Jesperhus | 9,8 km |
|
467 | Anders Nielsen | M14-16 | | Holstebro | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 9,8 km |
|
526 | Anders O. Jørgensen
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y
| M0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 3Y | | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y | 9,8 km |
|
115 | Ane Torbensen
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y
| K0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 3Y | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y | 3,5 km |
|
780 | Anette Jepsen
Lemvig Løbeklub
| K45-54 | Lemvig Løbeklub | Lemvig | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Lemvig Løbeklub | Halvmarathon |
|
263 | Anette Madsen | K35-44 | | Kjellerup | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3,5 km |
|
742 | Anette Seerup | K35-44 | | | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
259 | Anita Bruhn | K35-44 | | Skive | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3,5 km |
|
507 | Anja Bukhave Larsen | K17-34 | | Århus C | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 9,8 km |
|
223 | Anja Korsgaard | K35-44 | | Vils | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3,5 km |
|
569 | Ann Moselund | K45-54 | | Århus C | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 9,8 km |
|
258 | Anna Bruhn | K0-10 | | Skive | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3,5 km |
|
50 | Anna Mathiasen
Thy Triathlon Team
| K11-13 | Thy Triathlon Team | Thisted | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Thy Triathlon Team | 3,5 km |
|
41 | Anna Mogensen | K0-10 | | Nykøbing M | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3,5 km |
|
192 | Anna Sofie Nielsen
M.C Holmskole
| K0-10 | M.C Holmskole | Nykøbing M | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C Holmskole | 3,5 km |
|
730 | Anna Svarrer
Morsø Gymnasium
| K14-16 | Morsø Gymnasium | Nykøbing M | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Morsø Gymnasium | Halvmarathon |
|
190 | Anne Kathrrine Gade Larsen
M.C Holmskole
| K0-10 | M.C Holmskole | Nykøbing M | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C Holmskole | 3,5 km |
|
120 | Anne Katrine Rigaard Johansen
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y
| K0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 3Y | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y | 3,5 km |
|
82 | Anne Kühn
M.C. Holmsskole 0B
| K0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 0B | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 0B | 3,5 km |
|
34 | Anne Marie Vad
Morsø Gymnasium
| K45-54 | Morsø Gymnasium | Nykøbing M | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Morsø Gymnasium | 3,5 km |
|
710 | Anne Mette Hvid | K35-44 | | Skive | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
731 | Anne Nørgaard
Morsø Gymnasium
| K17-34 | Morsø Gymnasium | Nykøbing M | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Morsø Gymnasium | Halvmarathon |
|
109 | Anne Sophie Henriksen
M.C. Holmsskole 3x
| K0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 3x | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 3x | 3,5 km |
|
8 | Annelise Vestergaard | K65+ | | Ikast | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3,5 km |
|
765 | Annfinn Halsgard
Pinen og Plagen
| M45-54 | Pinen og Plagen | Nykøbing M | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Pinen og Plagen | Halvmarathon |
|
538 | Anni Merethe Søndergaard Krogh
M.C. Holmsskole 6A
| K45-54 | M.C. Holmsskole 6A | | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 6A | 9,8 km |
|
146 | Annika Bak Hansen
M.C. Holmsskole 6A
| K35-44 | M.C. Holmsskole 6A | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 6A | 3,5 km |
|
777 | Anton Berthelsen
IFK
| M55-64 | IFK | Karup J | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
IFK | Halvmarathon |
|
71 | Anton Jørgensen
M.C. Holmsskole 0A
| M0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 0A | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 0A | 3,5 km |
|
97 | Anton Lank Andersen
M.C. Holmsskole 1B
| M0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 1B | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 1B | 3,5 km |
|
494 | Arne Christensen
pinen og plagen
| M45-54 | pinen og plagen | Roslev | 9,8 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
pinen og plagen | 9,8 km |
|
154 | Arne Glintborg Pedersen
M.C. Holmsskole 6B
| M45-54 | M.C. Holmsskole 6B | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 6B | 3,5 km |
|
217 | Asger H. Jensen | M0-10 | | Nykøbing M | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3,5 km |
|
51 | Asger Mathiasen
Thy Triathlon Team
| M0-10 | Thy Triathlon Team | Thisted | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
Thy Triathlon Team | 3,5 km |
|
179 | Ashja Denieva
M.C. Holmsskole 1A
| K0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 1A | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 1A | 3,5 km |
|
177 | Astrid Hyldig
M.C. Holmsskole 3x
| K0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 3x | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 3x | 3,5 km |
|
213 | Astrid Spurré Therkildsen | K0-10 | | Nykøbing M | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | 3,5 km |
|
771 | Axel Stobberup | M45-54 | | Snedsted | Halvmarathon |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
- | Halvmarathon |
|
118 | Benjamin Aagaard Bovbjerg
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y
| M0-10 | M.C. Holmsskole 3Y | | 3,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor | Distance |
M.C. Holmsskole 3Y | 3,5 km |
|