Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Nettotid
 
1
AdventureSport, Oure EfterskoleAlleM
8:35:23
1068
Kasper Schade-Sørensen-M
47:37
1076
Mads Holmstrup-M
47:37
1038
Arthur Hueg-M
50:11
1081
Mathias Malthe Lassen-M
50:13
1048
Daniel Boissevain-M
50:14
1056
Hans Kristian Lauring Clausen-M
51:35
1034
Anders Henriksen-M
51:37
1035
Andreas Mohr Gammelgaard-M
52:10
1102
Simon Bolbroe Bech-M
57:00
1101
Simon Birkemose-M
57:06
 
2
FE Race CrewAlleM
10:22:03
5696
Aske Johansen2003M
54:27
5699
Rasmus Finnemann2002M
55:19
5693
Mads Madsen2001M
56:57
5701
Lucas Zakaria2003M
58:56
5705
Nicolai Wetche2002M
1:00:21
5702
Frederik Dupont2002M
1:05:35
5700
Johannes Lock2002M
1:06:49
5695
Mikki Zeth2002M
1:06:51
5707
Markus Nonboe2001M
1:07:44
5706
Tore Beier2002M
1:09:00
 
3
GSVAlleM
10:32:48
2666
Morten Christiansen1988M
49:18
2661
Christian Kjærgaard1988M
58:44
2662
Thomas Jørgensen1982M
1:02:13
2649
Janich Thyregod Aarslev1986M
1:03:25
2658
Leif Weber1986M
1:03:50
2659
Michael Hald1988M
1:05:35
2670
Simon Torp1988M
1:06:13
2660
Rene Binderup1988M
1:06:13
2671
Thomas Blomquist1983M
1:08:35
2667
Oliver Christiansen1988M
1:08:36
 
4
AdventureSport, Oure EfterskoleAlleM/K
11:01:19
1090
Oscar Bogh Jacobsen-M
57:09
1050
Felix Bjerregaard Lassen-M
1:04:46
1061
Jakob Schirmer Bonde-M
1:04:46
1096
Rasmus Harbo Knudsen-M
1:05:10
1092
Patrick Kirk Langschwager-M
1:05:10
1088
Olivan Pihl Ahrbom-M
1:07:03
1059
Jacob Boissevain-M
1:07:37
1087
Noah Kalstad Vedfelt-M
1:08:43
1077
Magnus Pallesen-M
1:09:24
1099
Signe Mathiasen-K
1:11:26
 
5
Crossgym AabybroAlleM/K
11:17:06
1857
Henrik Højen Diedrichsen1986M
1:00:00
1868
Steen Johannesen1978M
1:01:59
1862
Steen Eriksen1975M
1:02:01
1866
Simon Stouby Andersen1971M
1:02:06
1856
Lars Panduro Mogensen1983M
1:06:42
212
Rasmus Kokholm1980M
1:07:17
1867
Robin Hansen1981M
1:07:21
1860
Claus Hampenberg Højen1977M
1:07:21
1858
Casper Lund Nielsen1978M
1:18:06
5299
Signe Buch Skindbjerg1984K
1:24:09
 
6
Spinderiet, CroosFit CopenhagenAlleM/K
11:23:43
4701
Johnny Jacobsen1982M
1:01:25
4697
Rasmus Trinderup1985M
1:01:26
4713
Navid Kohestani1992M
1:04:05
4714
Rasmus Brian Nielsen1985M
1:04:05
4705
Mathias Skovlyst Mortensen1995M
1:10:02
4716
Aron Reinholdt Hansen1997M
1:10:10
4695
Alvilda Grøn Bøving2000K
1:10:24
4719
Lasse Skov1984M
1:13:02
4706
Mads Schmidt1982M
1:14:30
4700
Nicklas Lorenzen1994M
1:14:31
 
7
Rudehøj efterskoleAlleM/K
11:39:34
5053
Rasmus Klintebjerg-M
55:21
5047
Christian Lind-M
55:26
5052
Stefan Almquist-M
55:33
5018
Tobias Hørning-M
1:10:09
5017
Jakob Eklund-M
1:10:10
5024
Karl Schou-Jensen-M
1:10:38
5031
Jakob Grøn-M
1:19:41
5033
Elise Viftrup-K
1:20:05
5051
Jørgen Guldager-M
1:20:06
5016
Mathias Mogensen-M
1:22:20
 
8
GrimhoejAlleM/K
11:42:24
6097
Oliver Schmidt1999M
50:27
6093
Aksel Sylvest2000M
1:06:12
6104
Matias Kammer2001M
1:06:13
6100
Line Svane Jacobsen1999K
1:06:33
6101
Ditte Svane Jacobsen1999K
1:06:33
6096
Jakob Benjaminsen1998M
1:09:11
6099
Gyrith Hansen1990K
1:17:46
6098
Maja Landberg1989K
1:17:46
6095
Mikkel Hedegaard1999M
1:20:49
6094
Nicki Randahl1998M
1:20:50
 
9
AdventureSport, Oure EfterskoleAlleM/K
12:04:36
1043
Bo Skov Kristensen-M
1:11:27
1111
Tilde Emborg Fossum-K
1:11:33
1086
Nicoline Marie Carl-K
1:11:33
1049
Ella Louise Heiberg-K
1:11:46
1094
Petrine Fuglsang Jensen-K
1:11:54
1082
Matilda Madsen-K
1:11:55
1093
Peter Nielsen-M
1:12:40
1079
Maria Brorson Lund-K
1:13:50
1036
Anna T. Kroman Larsen-K
1:13:50
1046
Caroline Louise Bülow-K
1:14:03
 
10
TrænerietAlleM/K
12:27:16
3048
Nanna Mailund1979K
1:07:30
3041
Thomas Christensen1979K
1:12:01
3042
Rie Overgaard1990K
1:12:51
3077
Sabine Amdi Lynge1982K
1:13:02
3043
Nadja Salling1981K
1:13:02
3034
Kent Weiling1979M
1:13:07
3046
Martin Overgaard1982K
1:13:08
3058
Jennifer Hinrup1980K
1:14:45
3071
Kristina Strand1985K
1:14:46
3053
Jesper Vahl1984M
1:32:59
 
11
AdventureSport, Oure EfterskoleAlleM/K
12:48:27
1085
Mila Baasch Bol-K
1:14:04
1067
Julie Dalhoff Kristensen-K
1:14:05
1054
Frederik Lindorff Ommen-M
1:15:51
1062
Jonas Grønning-M
1:15:52
1033
Alma Krantz-K
1:17:03
1080
Marie-sofie Ortmann-K
1:18:04
1106
Sophia Caroline Jul Gjølbo-K
1:18:05
1041
Axel Van Der Watt Thers-M
1:18:06
1060
Jacob Vecht Hagelund-M
1:18:09
1084
Mikkel Sjødahl Dam-M
1:19:04
 
12
GSVAlleM/K
13:03:11
6184
Jacob Martinsen1990M
1:10:16
2650
Jesper Domino1980M
1:10:30
2665
Julie Søe Mikkelsen1986K
1:10:40
6182
Rasmus Nielsen Kusk1988M
1:10:45
6183
Rasmus Clausen1993M
1:14:43
2669
Martin Ludvigsen1984M
1:19:29
2657
Maja Dahl1985K
1:23:19
2656
Katrine Ebbesen1985K
1:23:19
2655
Ulla Behr1986K
1:23:20
2654
Rene Juve Jensen1988M
1:36:47
 
13
Siemens GamesaAlleM/K
13:17:16
4833
Per Weber Christensen-M
1:06:10
4845
Kim Refsgård Jørgensen-M
1:06:10
4838
Diana Borggreen-K
1:08:39
4834
Micha Thorndal Sørensen-K
1:08:39
4840
Steffen Lamm-M
1:20:46
4847
Pernille Smidt-K
1:20:46
4865
Heino Chinny Pedersen-M
1:28:15
4853
Ann Meyer Duedahl-K
1:32:20
4861
Pia Cathrine Clemmensen-K
1:32:21
4836
Stinus Christiansen-M
1:33:07
 
14
Funtionel GymAlleM/K
13:40:31
2043
Diana Boel Heide1981K
1:07:02
3976
Mie Andersen1982K
1:16:10
3936
Maria Ingerid Jensen1986K
1:16:11
3977
Christina Jensen1981K
1:22:20
3983
Christian Hansen1972K
1:22:27
3987
Jacob Vahl1993M
1:24:33
3986
Mathias Vahl1993M
1:25:09
3980
Jakob Thorenfeldt1992M
1:25:10
5308
Mette Guldhammer Dybdahl1978K
1:30:39
3985
Charlotte Stensborg1974K
1:30:46
 
15
AdventureSport, Oure EfterskoleAlleM/K
13:43:05
1097
Rebekka Grünfeld-K
1:19:38
1105
Sofie Amalie Møller Holtze-K
1:19:38
1037
Anne Katrine Englyst-K
1:20:53
1031
Alexander Sørensen-M
1:21:36
1051
Felix Wilfred Northroup Ahrentzen-M
1:21:36
1075
Liva Randazzo Vinther-K
1:21:51
1083
Matilde Lauritzen-K
1:21:51
1103
Sofia Gorrissen-K
1:23:01
1098
Sebastian Jerner-M
1:26:29
1074
Laurits Peter Brix-M
1:26:29
 
16
El Macho KrudtkarlAlleM/K
13:47:02
1985
Frederik Vinther Engqvist1993M
1:07:18
1976
Hans Christian Aaen Jensen1987M
1:07:57
1984
Thomas Bjørnlund Kristensen1987M
1:07:57
1978
Alexander Sand1990M
1:07:58
1977
Frank Lenskjold Kappel1985M
1:25:40
1973
David Høj1975M
1:25:57
1975
Torsten Eriksen1982M
1:25:58
1980
Anne Odgaard Andersen1990K
1:39:23
1974
Thomas Kjellin1970M
1:39:24
1982
Jesper Nielsen1983M
1:39:25
 
17
4ImproveAlleM/K
13:57:09
5757
Mathias Juul Pedersen1990M
1:11:35
5760
Søren Møller Kristensen1980M
1:11:37
5758
Brian Vangsgaard1974M
1:11:37
5768
Brian Poulsen1975M
1:27:02
5761
Carsten Hammer1974M
1:27:03
5759
Sara Niamh Reehof Roche1999K
1:28:17
5762
Nikolaj Aagaard Dall1999M
1:28:18
5765
Malte Vesti Gregersen2004M
1:28:19
5764
Thomas Aagaard Dall2004M
1:28:21
5756
Jeppe Møller1991M
1:34:56
 
18
Plandent A/SAlleM/K
14:02:32
3369
Jeanette Branick1986K
1:17:40
3376
Lars Winther1975M
1:17:40
3371
Michael Ravn1964M
1:17:42
3375
Morten Helbo1976M
1:17:43
3370
Tonny Albæk1968M
1:17:43
3318
Marlene Mark1973K
1:24:42
3317
Heidi Holdt1969K
1:24:43
3323
Peter Thorsén1973M
1:24:44
3343
Bjørn Gervø1968M
1:39:18
3338
Claus Krolak1975M
1:40:32
 
19
ML TeknikAlleM
14:08:06
1646
Søren Elgaard Birck1989M
1:24:47
1645
Lars Corneliussen1993M
1:24:47
1650
Klaus Vilhelmsen1988M
1:24:47
1649
Mikkel Schumacher1994M
1:24:48
1647
Andreas Jensen1993M
1:24:48
1654
Kasper Sloth Danefeld1986M
1:24:48
1653
Fabian Korsgaard Christensen1993M
1:24:49
1648
Rasmus Konge Laursen1993M
1:24:49
1655
Simon Konge Laursen1989M
1:24:49
1651
Nicklas Eriksen1993M
1:24:50
 
20
DKTRAINERAlleM/K
14:11:40
2325
Dina Kitt Jensen1989K
57:39
1286
Lauritz Larsen2003M
1:24:00
1188
Anders Holmbech Brandt1974M
1:24:00
1190
Mikael Rasmussen1966M
1:24:00
1189
Dorte Doon1984K
1:30:18
314
Martin Peder Rasmussen1991M
1:30:19
5167
Rikke Therese Larsen1969K
1:30:20
4209
Anja Ewertsen1976K
1:30:20
3163
Kent Nielsen1972M
1:30:20
4207
Mette Gade Hyldgaard1986K
1:30:21
 
21
Rudehøj efterskoleAlleM/K
14:18:25
5027
Filip Degn-M
1:22:26
5029
Daniel Fodgaard-M
1:22:31
5021
Maria Lind-K
1:22:33
5049
Linea Møller-K
1:24:19
5038
Viktoria Damm-K
1:24:19
5026
Samuel Juhl-M
1:25:00
5014
Søren Frandsen-M
1:25:00
5025
Max Kørner-M
1:30:43
5028
Filip Tilnleff-M
1:30:44
5043
Silas Dahlmann-M
1:30:46
 
22
DSVAlleM/K
14:27:18
2592
Danny Lissau Thomsen-M
1:13:47
2603
Carsten Grønvall-M
1:13:47
2594
Michael Kenneth Larsen-M
1:18:29
2602
Inge Svensson-K
1:18:30
2601
Oliver Friis Heesgaard-M
1:26:50
2596
Mia Junker Iversen-K
1:33:47
2586
Jan Edelholt Kristiansen1992M
1:35:29
2587
Hana KiralVargova-K
1:35:30
2595
Ditte Folsach-K
1:35:31
2589
Martins Plume-M
1:35:33
 
23
Fit `N DirtyAlleM/K
14:29:28
286
Lene Kruse Hviid1984K
1:22:34
2764
Jersper Kruse1979M
1:22:35
780
Heidi Christiansen1979K
1:23:31
235
Thomas Christiansen1971M
1:24:10
4918
Peter Madsen1968M
1:24:53
4494
Molly Sønderby Madsen2004K
1:24:53
3855
Sunnbjørg Durhuus1976K
1:30:42
280
Sanne Østergasrd Aslak2019K
1:30:43
3528
Lene Mølholt1984K
1:32:42
5854
Trine Fisker1978K
1:32:42
 
24
AdventureSport, Oure EfterskoleAlleM/K
14:54:04
1091
Oskar Levin Holstein Hjerl-M
1:26:30
1072
Kristoffer Møller Zenth-M
1:26:31
1114
Vigga Hastrup-K
1:29:28
1104
Sofie Budtz-Jensen-K
1:29:28
1029
Alberte Cort-K
1:29:28
1045
Carla Victoria Møller-K
1:29:29
1057
Hugo Bender-Petersen-M
1:30:18
1115
Vincent Pepke-M
1:30:18
1112
Tobias Kruse Skak-M
1:31:12
1095
Phillip Søndergaard Hoeck-M
1:31:17
 
25
Team GammelgaardAlleM/K
15:23:53
5644
Therese Højlund Hansen1996K
1:32:20
3681
Jeppe Dahl Jørgensen1995M
1:32:20
3678
Mikkel Mørch Jensen1992M
1:32:21
3683
Hans Holm1995M
1:32:21
3682
Claus Frederiksen1999M
1:32:24
3686
Claus Gammelgaard1989M
1:32:25
3679
Katrine Lange Jørgensen2000K
1:32:25
3100
Katrine Nielsen2000K
1:32:25
3676
Lone Gammelgaard1979K
1:32:25
3684
Nicolaj Andersen1997M
1:32:25
 
26
SLGI - Special forces on horsesAlleM/K
15:33:40
497
Sidsel Vogt Segerskog1999K
1:31:20
4056
Marius Lykke2000M
1:31:21
5968
Andreas Eeg1997M
1:33:29
1255
Andreas Nikolaj Alsfelt Carstensen1998M
1:33:54
5954
Eva Grønvaldt2000K
1:33:54
5959
Lærke Rosenberg Larsen1999K
1:33:54
9215
Tobias Dolin1995M
1:33:55
5977
Johanna Steuer1996K
1:33:55
5960
Cecilie Tvedsborg1999K
1:33:55
2965
Karoline Grønvaldt1998K
1:33:56
 
27
Spinderiet, CroosFit CopenhagenAlleM/K
15:46:43
4698
Johanne Lyhne1987K
1:32:09
4711
Camilla Gjersvold Jacobsen1991K
1:34:55
4702
Bjarne Hundahl Rasmussen1975M
1:34:55
4707
Marianne Louise Hansen1986K
1:34:56
4704
Xeina Connie Aafelt1995K
1:34:56
4703
Marianne Aarfelt1968K
1:34:57
4718
Ria Luise Mortensen1989K
1:34:57
4696
Mogens Zinck1962M
1:34:58
4717
Bo Malund1972M
1:34:58
4699
Oscar Gomez Svendsen1984M
1:34:58
 
28
Siemens GamesaAlleM/K
15:47:04
4843
Sarah Merete Hostrup Eriksen-K
1:33:08
4844
Kristian Djaldeti-M
1:33:08
4850
Erno Berezvay-M
1:33:08
4857
Jonas Ellgaard-M
1:34:16
4863
Camilla Skovby Mikkelsen-K
1:34:49
4869
Maria Viese-K
1:35:23
4846
Kirstine Sørensen-K
1:35:30
4841
Sarah Held-K
1:35:44
4866
Christina Blom Skau Hansen-K
1:35:56
4851
Chalotte Graversgaard-K
1:35:57
 
29
CrossFit DannebrogAlleM/K
15:53:35
3794
Mads G. Mikkelsen1992M
57:51
3023
Kathrine Hamann Søndergaard1995K
1:29:43
5940
Ghazal Khaladj1991M
1:29:43
2790
Jessica Thomsen1991K
1:29:43
6086
Morten Thomsen1979M
1:39:22
6087
Mia Andersen1988K
1:39:23
6085
Tenna Hollbaum Højrup Henriksen1985K
1:39:23
5939
Victor Guldager Sørensen2006M
1:44:32
1185
William Forum Toftelund2009M
1:50:34
5936
Liv Staun2005K
1:53:15
 
30
DSVAlleM/K
16:15:49
2599
Balazs Belinszki-M
1:37:29
2590
Juliana Trusele-K
1:37:30
2597
Karina Amdisen-K
1:37:34
2605
Anne-Mette Blom-K
1:37:35
2606
Christina Jensen-K
1:37:36
2604
Katrine Geil Sørensen-K
1:37:36
2608
Mette Leth-K
1:37:36
2591
Josef Sørensen-M
1:37:36
2600
Johanna Sørensen-K
1:37:36
2607
Jeppe Romby Larsen-M
1:37:37
 
31
SystematicAlleM/K
16:16:56
2014
Rasmus Højsager Wollesen1985M
1:30:15
2024
Jacob Pedersen1994M
1:37:15
2011
Nicklas Olesen1993M
1:37:16
2006
Anja Ohlsson1974K
1:37:20
2007
Rikke Frimurer1990K
1:37:41
2013
Vihren Penchev Petrov1994M
1:37:53
2012
Thomas Andersen1980M
1:39:26
2000
Dennis Madsen1991M
1:39:48
2010
Michael Andreasen1992M
1:39:49
2017
Brian Nielsen1973M
1:40:06
 
32
TrænerietAlleM/K
16:24:49
3080
Camilla Kahr1999K
1:34:35
3069
Trine Overgaard1982K
1:34:35
3040
AnneKatrine Lejel1986K
1:34:37
3060
Thomas Asp1980M
1:36:50
3036
Steffen Viftrup1989K
1:36:52
3066
Rene Larsen1981M
1:37:18
3068
John Andersen1982M
1:42:27
3063
Peter kjeldsen1984M
1:42:29
3067
Kasper Bust1981M
1:42:30
3062
Søren Harhoff Thomsen1985M
1:42:30
 
33
Odder Fitness CenterAlleM/K
16:26:12
1137
Alexander Rye2003M
1:35:46
1143
David Kofoed1991M
1:37:15
1132
Jonas Kjær2002M
1:37:26
1138
Mathias Rye2000M
1:37:30
1139
Lars Rye1973M
1:37:31
1136
Saskea Emery1970K
1:37:31
1130
Boris Larsen1937M
1:37:40
1121
Marian Godsk1964K
1:40:51
1118
Alex Nielsen1967M
1:41:06
1126
Ayoe Jørgensen1990K
1:43:32
 
34
Co3AlleM/K
16:45:32
1545
Brian Mikkelsen1971M
1:08:54
1540
Esben Thanning-Dahl1991M
1:11:35
1538
Morten Christensen1976M
1:17:35
1547
Allan Iversen1985M
1:26:19
1546
Mark Askøe1991M
1:41:45
1544
Christian Poulsen1969M
1:59:50
1541
Mads Poulsen1991M
1:59:51
1543
Anders Ditlevsen1990M
1:59:52
1537
Bonnie Groth Frølund1984K
1:59:53
6146
Daniel Broch1982M
1:59:53
 
35
Plandent A/SAlleM/K
16:55:22
3374
Ole Andreasen1962M
1:40:37
3350
Lars Brage1974M
1:40:39
3320
Marianne Schytz1973K
1:40:40
3337
Bonnie Møller1975K
1:40:40
3329
Bjarne Madsen1965M
1:42:05
3340
Jaine Kure1961K
1:42:05
3334
Karina Thorsén1980K
1:42:06
3330
Martin Smith1978M
1:42:06
3344
Morten Frederiksen1991M
1:42:08
3361
Linda Ahlquist1969K
1:42:12
 
36
Rudehøj efterskoleAlleM/K
16:55:51
5050
Johanne Kock-K
1:38:46
5032
Julie Mikkelsen-K
1:38:46
5020
Maiken Kjær-K
1:38:46
5046
Emil Birkholm-M
1:38:47
5023
Jens Kjeld-M
1:39:14
5022
Silas Abrahamsen-M
1:40:12
5036
Melanie Bach-K
1:44:30
5040
Julie Skindhøj-K
1:44:48
5041
Rebekka Grønkjær-K
1:45:58
5042
Lisbeth Duduka-K
1:45:58
 
37
Unioil SupplyAlleM/K
16:56:24
1309
Jesper Sander1970M
1:28:15
1311
Kent Larsen1974M
1:28:16
1308
Alexander Bjerre1995M
1:28:17
1313
Kristian Korsgaard1978M
1:28:17
1312
Anders Larsen1986M
1:28:18
1305
Charlotte Møller1986K
1:54:59
1303
Ann Fyrst1983K
1:54:59
1306
Janni Hedegaard1983K
1:54:59
1307
Tine Ulstrup1985K
1:55:00
1304
Helle Vilmar1976K
1:55:00
 
38
Havredal - UFL8800AlleM/K
16:58:43
3184
Jesper Harlev Jørgensen2000M
1:08:24
3186
Steven George Rasmussen1995M
1:10:41
3188
William Sparre Brændgaard2001M
1:28:38
3176
Oliver Norman Pedersen1995M
1:34:09
3177
Michella Marie Bekker1999K
1:34:09
3185
Peter Bengstrøm1999M
1:36:04
3187
Marcus Jensen2000M
1:36:04
3183
Jeppe Glusing2000M
2:03:26
3180
Annie Holm Pedersen2000K
2:23:31
3175
Camilla Hansen1991K
2:23:32
 
39
Fit `N DirtyAlleK
17:02:31
4270
Trine Nordenbæk Krogsgaard1977K
1:32:42
4266
Mette Nørgaard1977K
1:32:43
3526
Lene Markussen1974K
1:32:43
3931
Maria Sønderby1984K
1:42:59
4633
Jannicka Ehlers1991K
1:44:57
4268
Mette Marie Olesen1982K
1:45:00
3927
Margun Madsen1963K
1:45:00
4225
Mette Henriksen1970K
1:45:01
6222
Bettina Løgtved Bisgaard1981K
1:50:41
1741
Charlotte Knudsen1985K
1:50:41
 
40
Cross DBGAlleM/K
17:02:51
3466
Lasse Thomsen1985M
1:01:28
5678
Thomas Hass Thomsen1995M
1:01:34
5680
Lasse Jakobsen1995M
1:02:03
1618
Line Olesen1990K
1:34:58
9157
Kasper Dissing Bargsteen1994M
2:03:45
3418
Marlene Skaarup Kjær1991K
2:03:47
9155
Maria Witting1995K
2:03:48
2448
Henrik Rudy Dahl1966M
2:03:48
9153
Julie Holm Nielsen1991K
2:03:48
3417
Lasse Thodberg Andersen1992M
2:03:48
 
41
MASH AarhusAlleM/K
17:07:20
2226
Mikkel Kirkedal2006M
1:40:58
2229
Rebecca Maria Skovgaard Holtz1994K
1:42:54
2230
Ida Heger Brandt1996K
1:42:54
2232
Josue Vega1975M
1:42:55
2228
Rikke Laugesen1995K
1:42:55
4799
Oscar Perch1995M
1:42:55
2223
Fredrik Hierner1974M
1:42:55
2225
Laura Tougaard Hvid Olsen1993K
1:42:56
2227
Nicholas Mortensen1996M
1:42:56
2233
Dung Thuy Vu1992K
1:42:56
 
42
AdventureSport, Oure EfterskoleAlleM/K
17:10:23
1113
Ulrika Arlien-Søborg Dalsdorf-K
1:40:48
1100
Silje Celine Siefert-K
1:41:09
1055
Hannah Hardy Bertelsen-K
1:41:37
1064
Josefine Kongstad Søndergaard-K
1:41:37
1063
Josefine Thestrup-K
1:42:52
1071
Katrine Stoklund Wacher-K
1:42:52
1065
Julie Christophersen-K
1:42:52
1069
Kasper Friis-M
1:45:25
1030
Alberte Hauch Fenger-K
1:45:34
1109
Thalia Iuel-K
1:45:34
 
43
Team JYSKAlleM/K
17:13:42
4357
Oskar Fisker1991M
1:36:07
4355
Magnus Thorn1988M
1:36:07
4361
Marianne Fibæk1986K
1:36:07
4351
Martin Spure Jensen-Holm1991M
1:36:07
4353
Martin Kjærgaard Eriksen1991M
1:36:08
4358
Katrine Veggerby1989K
1:50:35
4359
Malene Visholm1989K
1:50:35
4350
Jesper Eriksson1984M
1:50:37
4360
Sara Rasmussen1989K
1:50:38
4354
Jørgen Lund1975M
1:50:38
 
44
SwipBoxAlleM/K
17:17:03
5670
Kenneth Philipsen1977M
1:43:26
5672
Dan Rader1977M
1:43:42
5665
Allan Kaczmarek1970M
1:43:43
5668
Susanne Boysen1989K
1:43:43
5664
Thomas Fugl1974M
1:43:43
5666
Dergham Rahman1983M
1:43:44
5667
Peter Rønde1967M
1:43:44
5671
Andreas Hamann1989M
1:43:44
5669
Michelle Bøttger1993K
1:43:44
5673
Martin Madsen1974M
1:43:44
 
45
SystematicAlleM/K
17:27:36
2002
Flemming Lundahl1994M
1:40:13
2019
Helle Randeris1993K
1:40:18
2020
Jakob Filt Lyck1989M
1:40:18
2022
Asger H. Andresen1986M
1:41:20
2001
Nicklas Højgaard Nissen1993M
1:42:58
2004
Casper Heller Mortensen1990M
1:42:59
2025
Jeba Ranganathan1970M
1:43:00
2005
Mathias Ringive1992M
1:43:01
2009
Mathias Glavind Schmidt1992M
1:56:21
2027
Michael Ingemann-Nielsen1970M
1:57:04
 
46
Plandent A/SAlleM/K
17:29:01
3354
Jesper Kirkegaard1966M
1:43:31
3333
Vibeke Boonchareon1973K
1:43:31
3353
Songül Yildrim1976K
1:43:31
3349
Anne-Marie Skou1978K
1:43:31
3352
Pernelle Frickmann1971K
1:43:33
3324
Gitte Hansen1974K
1:43:33
3341
Jannich Paudal1956M
1:44:01
3336
Kenneth Sztuk Hansen1978M
1:47:53
3373
Michael Pedersen1970M
1:47:55
3342
Peter Stevens1977M
1:47:58
 
47
RambøllAlleM/K
17:31:41
4312
Mathies Boile Christensen1988M
1:01:17
4313
Camilla Dahl Ipsen1993K
1:30:46
4309
Kim Madsen1985M
1:49:29
4310
Peter Ditlev Kristensen1989M
1:49:30
4308
Rasmus Hallenberg-Larsen1990M
1:49:30
4315
Mette Ryom Nielsen1976K
1:53:51
4305
Asger Ryge Petersen1986M
1:53:51
4306
Bianca Pedersen1976K
1:54:27
4311
Anette Specht1974K
1:54:28
4314
Kristoffer Nielsen1986M
1:54:28
 
48
SkatteankestyrelsenAlleM/K
17:34:01
4160
Marcus Prener1992M
1:42:24
4159
Maria Sørensen1992K
1:42:24
4158
Ditte Lütken1983K
1:45:09
4156
Katrine Jensen1993K
1:45:10
4166
Vibeke Christensen1969K
1:45:29
4163
Oliver Evers1992M
1:45:32
4165
Martin Malmberg1992M
1:46:04
4162
Andreas Kiis1993M
1:46:19
4164
Stephen Do1988M
1:47:23
4155
Mathias Petersen1989M
1:48:03
 
49
WolfpackAlleM/K
17:41:42
2800
Joan Dalsgaard Pedersen1977K
1:39:02
1481
Bente Kjærsgaard1967K
1:39:30
1322
Anna Maja Christina Michaelsdatter Paulsen1997K
1:39:50
1279
Anita Borrisholt2000K
1:39:51
1998
Dennis Kjærsgaard1991M
1:40:13
2758
Jesper Brusgaard1992M
1:40:14
1159
Allan Andersen1984M
1:40:15
2996
Kasper Larsen1976M
2:00:54
1587
Sara Holst Larsen2006K
2:00:54
4487
Mille Greve Højsleth1989K
2:00:55
 
50
Unlimited PerformanceAlleM/K
17:43:45
3277
Simon Christensen1988M
1:41:51
3276
Pernille Jensen1992K
1:44:26
3272
Anne Søndergaard1990K
1:44:27
3274
Kasper Odsbjerg1989M
1:44:27
3278
Sisse Jacobsen1990K
1:45:53
3270
Kristine Conradsen1991K
1:46:58
3271
Emma Rubien1996K
1:47:01
3273
Ina Ibro1985K
1:48:59
3279
Morten Jørgensen1987M
1:49:49
3280
Timmy Ibro1989M
1:49:49
 
51
Als HFAlleM/K
17:54:39
1387
Mette Kryhlmand Iversen1995K
1:46:15
1389
Thomas Iskov1991M
1:47:27
1386
Mark Pedersen1996M
1:47:36
1391
Thomas Schultz1992M
1:47:36
1382
Pernille Engstrøm1997K
1:47:36
1390
Thomas Møller Jensen1987M
1:47:36
1385
Mads Dam1992M
1:47:37
1380
Anja Eriksen1976K
1:47:37
1379
Annemarie K. Olesen1985K
1:47:37
1381
Ditte Tvorup Bager1992K
1:47:37
 
52
BamboraAlleM/K
17:57:43
4247
Tommy Sørensen1979M
1:35:19
4258
Ann-Sofie Kjær1983K
1:43:10
4250
Kathrine Hougaard1991K
1:43:41
4256
Rebecca Lucy Hansen1983K
1:43:42
4243
Camilla Larsen1996K
1:49:24
4254
Sanne Hvam1988K
1:49:24
4260
Mette Hollmann1976K
1:49:26
4252
Jens Thomsen1991M
1:53:32
9199
Frank Larsen1982M
1:54:58
4261
Morten Risager1988M
1:55:03
 
53
Plandent A/SAlleM/K
18:00:17
3339
Kristian Guldbæk1973M
1:47:58
3358
Heidi Heegaard1970K
1:47:58
3364
Søren Andersen1975M
1:48:00
3351
Heidi Lykke1964K
1:48:01
3372
Michael Særkjær1973M
1:48:01
3335
David Andreassen1974M
1:48:01
3359
Tove Hansen1973K
1:48:01
3363
Jan Pedersen1965M
1:48:03
3347
Imran Shafi1976M
1:48:04
3348
Osman Kizilkaya1964M
1:48:05
 
54
ArtusbygAlleM/K
18:27:07
5486
Emil Jensen2002M
1:06:56
5482
Bjarke Faaborg1990M
1:51:50
5489
Esben Krabbe1972M
1:51:51
5480
Claus Nylandsted1978M
1:51:51
5479
Rene Horsted1973M
1:51:52
5483
Mads Nielsen1982M
1:51:54
5485
Stina Jensen1979K
2:00:10
5487
Michael Jensen1980M
2:00:11
5481
Patrick Sørensen1993M
2:00:12
5488
Frederik Jørgensen1990M
2:00:16
 
55
DMR ASAlleM/K
18:31:07
1528
Helene Møller Juhl1979K
1:49:31
1519
Søren Saaeby Hyldgaard1980M
1:51:01
1526
Kirstine Friis1972K
1:51:18
1527
Michael Nørlem1985M
1:51:18
1521
Alex Vinther1992M
1:51:19
1518
Bjørn Peder Maarupgaard1986M
1:51:19
1520
Hans-Henrik Clausen1968M
1:51:19
1523
Simon Nilsson1989M
1:51:19
1525
Rasmus Birch1996M
1:51:20
1529
Conny Heden Berggren1958K
1:51:20
 
56
TrænerietAlleM/K
18:40:56
3051
Sebastian Stoll1995K
1:42:31
3061
Morten pind1981M
1:42:32
3037
Anisette Høgenhaven1984K
1:50:23
3047
Tina Trækjær1979K
1:50:23
3064
Michelle Schneider Jensen1979K
1:50:23
3059
Malou Høgenhaven1990K
1:50:23
3050
Christina Ellegaard Gull1983K
1:50:23
3057
Kirstine Smed Mikkelsen1980K
2:01:18
3074
Mona Steiniche Østergaard1984K
2:01:18
3045
Louise Hammer Andersen1985K
2:01:18
 
57
CF VarmeværketAlleM/K
18:42:12
4917
Natasha Evangeline Clausen1993K
1:40:21
4955
Peter Simonsen1978M
1:40:22
9223
Hanne Hyltoft Andersen1991K
1:40:23
436
Kenneth Andersen1981M
1:56:57
1478
Bent Høeg1963M
1:57:20
5622
Tanja Hansen1971K
1:57:21
1628
Carolina Agerschou1991K
1:57:21
2239
Gitte Brix Skov1982K
1:57:21
4052
Marie Slotsdal1998K
1:57:21
9222
Jeremy Newton1960M
1:57:21
 
58
Aros statsautoriserede revisorer I/SAlleM/K
18:42:25
1415
Nick Stender1993M
1:38:04
1414
Pervoneh Vibe Badry Daugaard1992K
1:51:14
1416
Anna Sørensen1996K
1:51:15
1430
Renata Kordula Holm1976K
1:54:31
1419
Mette Andersen1994K
1:54:32
1418
Marie Lind Rathcke1994K
1:54:32
1417
Mie Hall Lehmann Andersen1991K
1:54:32
1422
Thomas Sloth Andersen1982M
1:54:33
1427
Gitte Lauritsen1991K
1:54:33
1429
Berit Boss Brøndum1977K
1:54:33
 
59
AU STAMINAAlleM/K
18:49:45
3569
Daniel Langgaard1989M
1:52:57
3561
Rasmus Fabech1975M
1:52:58
3565
Thomas Bekker1978M
1:52:58
3559
Allan Bøge Ochwat1986M
1:52:58
3568
Jens Geisler1969M
1:52:58
3564
Line Sørensen1980K
1:52:58
3558
Lily Pham1981K
1:52:58
3567
Christian Villumsen1981M
1:52:58
3562
RIkke Gjerulff1979K
1:52:59
3563
Jonas Knuppert1988M
1:53:00
 
60
CrossFit DannebrogAlleM/K
18:55:21
1184
Anders Forum Jensen1984M
1:53:15
4670
Niclas Hansen1989M
1:53:17
5429
Kaare Vad1975M
1:53:34
5870
Turi Steffensen1982K
1:53:34
3310
Lars Besand1975M
1:53:35
2320
Heidi Hansen1984K
1:53:35
3720
Louise Boesen1975K
1:53:36
5300
Signe Hjulmand2002K
1:53:36
5938
Tina Elise Guldager Sørensen1975K
1:53:37
5935
Winnie Staun1975K
1:53:37
 
61
Team Star WarsAlleM/K
18:57:33
4547
Janni Hiltunen1984K
1:08:42
4546
Jette Bruun Dyrby1992K
1:24:53
9158
Kimmie tessa Beyer1994K
1:24:53
4544
Mikkel Gummesen1992M
1:58:45
4543
Frands Gaden1991M
1:58:45
4542
Morten Gummesen1990M
1:58:46
9163
Silja Okkerholm Harder1992K
2:15:39
9164
Pernille Marie Hansen1991K
2:15:40
9166
Camilla Vetter Jensen1992K
2:15:41
9169
Isabella Vedel2004K
2:15:42
 
62
Team børnefriAlleM/K
19:00:22
4130
Emil Vilain Albrechtsen1988M
1:52:25
4125
Rasmus Vilain Albrechtsen1988M
1:53:13
4123
Gitte Elbæk Lemhøfer1982K
1:53:14
4126
Anne Kløve Andersen1982K
1:54:26
4122
Sarah Schalow1984K
1:54:27
4129
Sara Sandbæk1982K
1:54:28
4121
martin svanholm1982M
1:54:29
4132
Lise Holm Munk Christensen1982K
1:54:31
4127
Bitten Dea Rzepa1981K
1:54:31
4128
Henrik Lynge Rzepa1981M
1:54:32
 
63
Team SkicAlleM/K
19:04:30
1849
Christian Kragelund1978M
1:54:25
1851
Stine Mehlbye1977K
1:54:25
1848
Lene Kragelund1978K
1:54:26
4339
Michael Juhl Føns1972M
1:54:26
1847
Charlotte Mai Pedersen1977K
1:54:27
1846
Bo Jespersen1976M
1:54:27
2630
Jan Skov1973M
1:54:27
1853
Claus Søby1966M
1:54:27
1850
Claus Mehlby1978M
1:54:27
1852
Kirsten Andreasen1970K
1:54:28
 
64
IT RelationAlleM/K
19:15:31
5590
Kristian Brødløs1983M
1:28:05
5587
Anders Bilde1984M
1:58:31
5591
Stefan Hansen1991M
1:58:31
5588
Nikolai Thoftgaard Jensen1996M
1:58:34
5586
Søren Nielsen1975M
1:58:36
5592
Mathias Steen Andersen1987M
1:58:36
5594
Philip Bruun Hansen1994M
1:58:36
5595
Andreas Skibby Madsen1990M
1:58:38
5596
Cæcilie Morsø Sime1986K
1:58:39
5593
Daniel Nehls Jensen1986M
1:58:40
 
65
DKTRAINERAlleM/K
19:18:25
4208
Uffe Fey1978M
1:30:22
2062
Troels Larsen1990M
1:58:10
2061
Martin Wolsgaard1991M
1:58:16
2059
Line Sofie Andersen1992K
1:58:45
2058
Ditte Andersen1989K
1:58:46
4420
Mike Hemmingsen1980M
1:58:46
5306
Sille Backmann1988K
1:58:48
1555
Cathrine Skjoldborg Pedersen1990K
1:58:49
4517
Morten Beck1986M
1:58:49
2060
Claus Jensen1987M
1:58:51
 
66
Ninja GræshopperneAlleM/K
19:24:46
5721
Line Dinesen1991K
1:56:27
5724
Sofie Reedtz1986K
1:56:27
5719
Rikke Marcussen1986K
1:56:27
5716
Thomas Marcussen1984M
1:56:28
5717
Julie Marcussen1990K
1:56:28
5723
Mie Bjerrum1986K
1:56:28
5722
Per Manthei Nielsen1981M
1:56:28
5720
Boris Wøldike1978M
1:56:29
5718
Nanna Hvid1989K
1:56:29
2167
Fabian Sylvestersen1991M
1:56:31
 
67
Fit `N DirtyAlleK
19:42:23
2065
Ditte Marie Jørgensen1998K
1:50:55
4273
Ida Müller2002K
1:50:56
4272
Emma Müller1998K
1:50:56
4271
Helle Müller1975K
1:50:56
2182
Hanne Nielsen1963K
2:03:05
238
Rikke Sørensen1970K
2:03:06
4267
Carina Hyttel1967K
2:03:06
3928
Eileen Hansen1969K
2:03:06
4269
Alice Bomholt Nielsen1974K
2:03:06
3767
Louise Sørensen1976K
2:03:07
 
68
BamboraAlleM/K
19:44:49
4253
Majken Pedersen1990K
1:55:10
4245
Sebastian Rask1995M
1:55:16
4248
Mathias Pedersen1994M
1:55:44
4257
Michael Hjortlund1989M
1:55:45
4249
Mads Hansen1988M
1:55:47
4259
Thomas Hviid1991M
1:55:48
4255
Heidi Jørgensen1982K
1:55:49
4251
Oscar Schou Olesen1993M
1:55:49
4240
Maria Abildtrup Andersen1980K
2:08:30
4244
Camilla Lau1994K
2:11:08
 
69
Team Lundhede ChristensenAlleM/K
19:48:58
1800
Mathias Birkholm2000M
1:58:17
1795
Maria Lundhede1991K
1:58:57
1805
Rikke Asmussen1987K
1:58:57
1804
Kurt Jepsen1970M
1:58:57
1796
Claus Hoff1990M
1:58:57
1797
Jesper Lundhede Petersen1988M
1:58:57
1794
Karoline Sølbeck Christensen1996K
1:58:57
1802
Lis Sølbeck Christensen1969K
1:58:58
1801
Thomas Lundhede1972M
1:58:58
1798
Karina Hedemark Lundhede1977K
1:58:58
 
70
Dansk Computer Center A/SAlleM
19:54:04
5799
Anders V.S Andersen1994M
1:54:23
5800
Ernestas Ziaukas1989M
1:54:23
5805
Morten Johansen1992M
1:54:23
5795
Martins Senkans1989M
1:54:24
5801
Alexandru S. Manea1989M
1:54:25
5794
Benjamin Elgaard1995M
1:54:28
5803
Daniel Ionita1987M
2:06:51
5797
Mark Mortensen1986M
2:06:52
5793
Rasmus Christiansen1992M
2:06:55
5802
Johny B. Jensen1987M
2:06:55
 
71
Team JuelsmindeAlleM/K
19:55:31
2984
Kasper Glyngø1973M
1:59:31
418
Jette Juul2019K
1:59:31
2391
Henriette Petersen1968K
1:59:32
2712
Jeanette Laursen1975K
1:59:32
4067
Martin Andersen1965M
1:59:33
4779
Ole Schmidt1962M
1:59:33
511
Jette Søby1980K
1:59:33
442
Thomas Christiansen1979M
1:59:34
2931
Jytte Bundgaard Laursen1962K
1:59:34
748
Peter Hedegaard1980M
1:59:34
 
72
TrænerietAlleK
20:28:53
3055
Camilla Friis Andersen1985K
2:02:51
3049
Lise Christensen1985K
2:02:52
3056
Kit Wiegers Jensen1984K
2:02:52
3073
Sille Marie Bang Kielstrup1982K
2:02:52
3078
Maria Nielsen1985K
2:02:52
3072
Stephanie Schor1982K
2:02:53
3082
Anette Jenner1982K
2:02:54
3052
Marie Kohsel Justesen1984K
2:02:54
3054
Line Schjønning Mikkelsen1984K
2:02:54
3081
Helle Vahl1981K
2:02:55
 
73
AL StudioAlleM/K
21:23:31
5381
Simone Juel Dragsbæk1993K
1:55:50
4822
Merete Borghammer1977K
1:55:50
5425
Sofie Sølvsten1988K
1:55:50
4607
Nadia Gulborg Klemensen1986K
1:55:51
4293
Mette Underbjerg1993M
2:04:53
9208
Louise Elm Niemann1988K
2:19:01
3932
Maria Thing Nielsen1989K
2:19:02
5138
Rikke Moon NIelsen1981K
2:19:03
4043
Marie Louise Krintel1992K
2:19:03
1833
Christina Godsk1991K
2:19:03
 
74
Fitness WorldAlleM/K
21:28:29
4029
Nina Kjær1997K
1:18:53
4025
Nicolai Højris Mikkelsen1995M
1:21:11
4031
Henrik Emil Fredsgård1995M
1:21:11
4016
Kristoffer Borregaard Johansen1988M
2:27:35
4026
Malene Steffensen1993K
2:29:22
4013
Rikke Soelberg1985K
2:30:00
4015
Thomas Hansen1975M
2:30:02
4019
Maiken Pedersen1994K
2:30:03
4018
Christoffer Baadsgaard1984M
2:30:03
4023
Viktoria Kuchi1993K
2:30:03
 
75
CP-importAlleM
22:50:08
1223
Jakob Nørgaard1980M
2:16:58
1224
Christian Toft Knudsen1987M
2:17:00
1228
Henrik Hejlskov1983M
2:17:00
1217
Christian Pedersen1978M
2:17:00
1221
Nels Søndergaard1978M
2:17:00
1225
Rikke Hede Thomassen1979M
2:17:01
1218
Brian Nielsen1980M
2:17:01
1216
Anders Pedersen1982M
2:17:01
1219
Henrik Nielsen1982M
2:17:01
1222
Mogens Andersen1978M
2:17:02
 
76
HD ejendomme ASAlleM/K
23:27:34
3132
Peter Jung1982M
2:20:27
3135
Kenneth Kruun1980M
2:20:34
3130
Dan Blume1982M
2:20:45
3131
Rene Depping1967M
2:20:47
3133
Johnny Lyngdal1958M
2:20:47
3134
Viktor Schmidt-M
2:20:48
3127
Trine Dabrowski1974K
2:20:50
3129
Simone Warming1989K
2:20:50
3128
Lisbeth Møller Madsen1963K
2:20:50
3136
Alexander Kvist1984M
2:20:52
 
77
WonderWoman med følgereAlleM/K
29:20:02
2333
Jakob Karlsen1993M
2:53:13
2330
Malou Pedersen2009K
2:56:16
2331
Simone Køhler1995K
2:56:17
2328
John Køhler1968M
2:56:18
2335
Benjamin Mollerup2000M
2:56:18
2334
Sandra Mollerup2003K
2:56:19
2332
Maria Køhler1994K
2:56:19
2326
Heidi Mollerup1973K
2:56:19
2327
Benny Pedersen1980M
2:56:19
2329
Janni Pedersen1987K
2:56:20