Placering
Klub/Firma
Klasse
Køn
Bruttotid
 
1
crossfit bandenAlleM/K
19:40:51
1426
mads henningsen1977M
1:55:06
1421
clara clemmensen1996K
1:55:06
1416
sanne simonsen1978K
1:55:06
1417
allan olsen1969M
1:55:06
1414
Bo Christensen1982M
1:55:06
1424
katalin sinko1984K
1:55:07
1418
morten clemmensen1971M
1:55:07
1420
anne møller hansen1997K
2:04:52
1425
tanja Hedelund1993K
2:04:52
1419
niels tollundgaard1966M
2:05:20
 
2
Fit&Sund AlbertslundAlleM/K
25:24:34
1501
Cecilia Gonzalez1990K
2:30:38
2017
Oskar Toftegaard Gæde2019M
2:32:38
1144
Amalie Laursen1996K
2:32:39
3015
Manya Rosenquist1969K
2:32:39
2012
Frederikke Villumsen1997K
2:32:39
2016
Connie Boysen1971K
2:32:39
3794
Olivia Mathiesen1999K
2:32:39
4043
Søren Jensen1976M
2:32:39
1502
Rune Fagerland1983M
2:32:40
4542
Thomas Simonsen1999M
2:32:40
 
3
Team NæstvedAlleM/K
29:06:54
2493
Carl Christiansen2001M
2:29:53
2498
Julius Emil Tang Bendig2001M
2:29:54
2496
Marcus Serverinsen1997M
2:42:09
2491
Christian Sommer1998M
2:42:09
2495
Rasmus Nielsen1998M
2:42:13
2492
Cecilie Christiansen1998K
3:07:04
2494
Ulla Christiansen1970K
3:07:44
2497
Trine Benzner1968K
3:07:44
2487
Christian Rauer1995M
3:19:00
2485
Julie Bækkel Sommer Fjelde1996K
3:19:00
 
4
Team only crazy RunnersAlleM/K
30:23:58
2943
Tommy Nymann1988M
2:27:55
2933
Jørgen Holm1967M
2:27:56
2941
Christina Hendrich1986K
2:47:08
2942
Jenna lee Jordan1993K
2:47:37
2940
Kim Thuesen1966M
2:47:37
2939
Kurt Ljungberg1958M
3:25:07
2944
Annette Hansen1970K
3:25:08
2936
Ida K Hansen1999K
3:25:08
2937
Julie Esplat1994K
3:25:08
2934
Lotte Holm1968K
3:25:08
 
5
SIEMENS FIGHTERSAlleM/K
35:05:54
1238
Mike Gunnar Bach1985M
3:20:52
1240
Jacob Stitz1995M
3:20:58
1235
Jesper Olsen1971M
3:30:47
1231
Anja Boegelund Hansen1974K
3:30:48
1233
Søren Bager1963M
3:30:48
1232
Johnny Olsen1963M
3:30:48
1241
Jacob Hillgaard Mortensen1997M
3:32:34
1236
Karsten Rønde1982M
3:32:34
1244
Jesper Thuebæk1983M
3:37:51
1243
Theis Jepsen1980M
3:37:51
 
6
Dokken CrossfitAlleM/K
36:21:05
2364
Jens Kaab Nielsen1986M
3:38:05
2682
Kasper Kragh1986M
3:38:05
1564
Christian Jensen1982M
3:38:06
2683
Kenneth Villien1978M
3:38:06
2684
Kasper Wenning1979M
3:38:06
1504
Cecilia Saxtorph1990K
3:38:06
2681
Lotte Schack1979K
3:38:06
2639
Kenneth Saxtorph1983M
3:38:07
3609
Peter Martin Nerup Nielsen1983M
3:38:07
1119
Chresta Nielsen1988K
3:38:07
 
7
Hørsholm BokseklubAlleM/K
36:50:00
3487
Frederikke Rosenbom2004K
3:40:59
3494
Ditte Fenger1969K
3:40:59
3485
Morten Bagge1974M
3:40:59
2766
Mikkel Gradert1978M
3:40:59
3490
Amalie Mikkelsen2001K
3:40:59
3492
Sebastian Schrøder1981M
3:41:00
3488
Søren Mikkelsen1961M
3:41:00
3493
Christina Ferretti Vilner1969K
3:41:00
3496
Celina Lindholm2000K
3:41:00
3489
Minna Wernegreen1963K
3:41:00
 
8
ColoplastAlleM/K
48:25:22
1024
Anders Hass1981M
1:49:36
1008
Dennis Foldager1986M
5:00:38
1027
Christoffer Rokkedal1992M
5:00:38
1034
Frederik Egerup Andersen1986M
5:00:39
1011
Lasse Hylleberg Mølleskov1987M
5:00:39
1032
Kristoffer Voldum-Clausen1988M
5:08:00
1033
Jesper Bruun Jensen1974M
5:18:49
1025
Henrik Olsen1986M
5:22:05
1013
Charlotte Almtorp1987K
5:22:06
1021
Mikél Jensen1985M
5:22:09
 
9
Team BazzerneAlleM/K
49:05:55
4716
Thomas Wendt1974M
4:54:34
2640
Kenneth Bredgaard1981M
4:54:34
4140
Sanja Hansen1991K
4:54:34
1766
Dennis Skovborg Jørgensen1978M
4:54:35
4682
Charlotte Vajhøj1977K
4:54:35
4683
Nicholas Jensen1973M
4:54:35
1627
Steffen Jonsson1989M
4:54:35
1626
Cindy Bindy Pihl1987K
4:54:36
2816
Martin Veyron Laupstad1981M
4:54:36
2742
Charlotte Kvist Nielsen1979K
4:54:36
 
10
Korsør ProduktionshøjskoleAlleM/K
50:26:49
3247
Sascha Rasmussen2002K
4:53:04
3252
Emma Hansen2001K
4:53:04
3249
Patrick Nordhavn1997M
4:53:05
3254
Mads Lahner2000M
5:00:26
3244
Marc Buchholz1999M
5:07:50
3250
Phillip Pihl2001M
5:07:51
3255
Christian Franck Nielsen2000M
5:07:51
3251
Christian Jørgensen1996M
5:07:51
3243
Sebastian Jørgensen2002M
5:07:51
3246
Benjamin Kruse2000M
5:07:51
 
11
Team SpiritAlleM/K
53:18:06
4489
William Wagner Mortensen2004M
5:19:47
4488
Nora Ebbesen Dietz2004K
5:19:47
4496
Carl Rau Friislund2004M
5:19:48
4495
Sofie Skjoldborg2004K
5:19:48
4497
Frederik Lerche-Gredal2004M
5:19:48
4487
Kessie Concillado2004K
5:19:48
4484
Luca Werner Wraae2004M
5:19:49
4485
Sanders Ngabo2004M
5:19:49
4498
Marius Mørkholm Schmedes2003M
5:19:49
4483
Anders Kragelund1981M
5:19:49
 
12
ColoplastAlleM/K
55:15:49
1022
Marco Iwersen1973M
5:30:15
1023
Marie Ragues1984K
5:30:16
1035
Anders Hasemann1975M
5:30:16
1026
Handan Yildiran1986K
5:32:04
1677
Christian Tagmose1986M
5:32:04
1020
Sara Gosk1976K
5:32:07
1019
Juan Francisco González1974M
5:32:10
1010
Daniel Nordklint1987M
5:32:11
1029
Shpresa Ljatifi1979K
5:32:11
1030
Sajuran Ganeswarathas1994M
5:32:11
 
13
VolkswagenAlleM/K
57:50:52
3884
Carsten Skovbjerg1972M
5:27:25
3894
Nick Gormsen1999M
5:38:13
3887
Hjalte Pedersen1988M
5:38:20
3885
Pernille Foli1997K
5:46:42
3888
Jakob Møller1993M
5:46:45
2793
Bo Christensen1990M
5:49:41
1780
Darius Stanco1989M
5:51:58
3891
Torben Børner1976M
5:56:21
3897
Mads Petersen1995M
5:56:23
3890
Alexander Lauritzen1993M
5:58:58
 
14
Orange MonkeysAlleM
58:23:29
1901
Flemming Madsen1978M
5:49:46
1904
Allan Vallentin-M
5:49:48
2283
Jakob Leander1969M
5:49:49
3866
Per Selchau1994M
5:49:55
1910
Rasmus Nielsen-M
5:49:55
1902
Adam Burcher-M
5:49:56
1907
Jacob Foss-M
5:50:08
1909
Nikolaj Pedersen-M
5:51:14
1908
Laith Al-M
5:51:20
1911
Mikkel Mikkelsen-M
5:51:35
 
15
Damhusengens skoleAlleM
58:31:21
3660
Bertram Yabsera Ramsing2004M
5:51:07
3665
Benjamin Dybré Arnholtz2003M
5:51:07
3661
Uffe Emil Lautrup Christensen2004M
5:51:07
3667
Bertram Grønborg Nicolaisen2004M
5:51:08
3666
Ahmad Abdul Baki Faraj Hassan2004M
5:51:08
3659
Rasmus Lau Krog Rasmussen2004M
5:51:08
3658
Alexander Skau Vindahl Roth2004M
5:51:08
3663
Youshen Chen2004M
5:51:08
3664
Sabil Al Taei2005M
5:51:08
3662
Osman Abdulkadir Addo2004M
5:51:08
 
16
Team UN-CityAlleM/K
59:56:48
3147
Axel Wernevi2003M
5:49:54
1081
Adrian Bovey1975M
5:56:51
3712
Nina Mades1971K
5:56:54
2429
Jesper Palm Lundorf1960M
5:56:55
2472
Jon Otzen1976M
6:00:50
4715
Anders Hjortlund1976M
6:00:50
1949
Nicolai Jones1980M
6:00:50
3148
karl-oscar wernevi2009M
6:01:03
3149
klara wernevi2005K
6:06:18
3146
Maria Wernevi1972K
6:06:18
 
17
HavasAlleM/K
60:12:13
3839
Louise Lahn1989K
6:01:12
3832
Annemette Gelardi Hansen1989K
6:01:12
3830
Ida Riber1994K
6:01:13
3838
Peter Wenneberg1981M
6:01:13
3831
Alberte Nimb1993K
6:01:13
3834
Oliver Schrøder1993M
6:01:13
3836
Maria Auchenberg1986K
6:01:13
3840
Helle Ekstrøm1995K
6:01:13
3835
Jonas Engstrøm1989M
6:01:13
3829
Patrick Woolrych1989M
6:01:13
 
18
OticonAlleM
65:41:34
3117
Marc S. Blom1983M
1:23:03
2551
Andreas Robertson-M
7:01:33
2550
Thor Højlund Olsen-M
7:04:15
2549
Andriy Dorokhin-M
7:04:15
2538
Vlad Robu-M
7:04:15
2552
Kristian Priesum-M
7:11:58
2535
Klaus Petersen-M
7:12:09
2544
Leon Nagel-M
7:12:11
2554
Henrik Alling Toubro-M
7:12:13
2542
Niclas Allentoft Jørgensen-M
7:15:38
 
19
SLGI - Special forces on horsesAlleM/K
76:08:53
1967
Frederik Sebastian Danielsen1998M
7:36:52
1896
Eva Grønvaldt2000K
7:36:52
1990
Tobias Dolin1994M
7:36:53
1113
Alexander Andersen1997M
7:36:53
2445
Johanna Steuer1996K
7:36:53
3999
Emilia Toftegaard Rantanen1998K
7:36:53
1634
Clara Hansen1994K
7:36:53
1208
Andreas Eeg1997M
7:36:53
2760
Lærke Larsen1999K
7:36:53
1509
Cecilie Kausbjerg Tvedsborg1999K
7:36:54