Result
Chip time
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Distance | U13 |
Points | 0 |
Details
Distance | 4.2 km |
Chip time | 3:09:58 |
Date | 29 July 2018 |
Details
Speed | 1.33 km/h |
Pace | 45:13 min/km |
Participant (#37)
Oskar Koudal | |
TEAM LICENSCYKLING.DK | |
Denmark | |
Male, 10 years (16 today) |
Other results for Oskar Koudal
Event | Date | Distance | Position | Finish time | Chip time | Speed | Per km. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DM i cykelcross 2024 - Holbæk | 14/01/2024 | 2.7 KM | 6 | 7 laps | 50:39 | 22.38 km/h | 2:40 min/km |
JYSK-FYNSK MESTERSKAB CROSS - Skive | 26/11/2023 | 2400 Metres | 4 | 11 laps | 57:58 | 27.32 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 29/10/2023 | 2 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 46:20 | 12.95 km/h | 4:38 min/km |
Party Prijs CK Aarhus - UCI C2 | 28/10/2023 | 2 KM | 15 | 6 laps | 44:19 | 16.24 km/h | 3:41 min/km |
DM GRAVEL 2023 – VINGSTED | 14/10/2023 | 20.1 KM | 4 | 3 laps | 1:47:57 | 33.51 km/h | 1:47 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #6 - DMK C2 | 24/09/2023 | 5.8 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 1:15:11 | 18.51 km/h | 3:14 min/km |
Varberg Cyclocross UCI C2 - SWE-Cup # 1 | 23/09/2023 | 3 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 43:01 | 20.92 km/h | 2:52 min/km |
DM XCM 2023 Holte MTB | 03/09/2023 | 22 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:37:42 | 27.02 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #4 - Sorø C2 | 20/08/2023 | 5.5 KM | 7 | 3 laps | 54:19 | 18.22 km/h | 3:17 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #3- Varde C2 | 11/06/2023 | 6 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:09:18 | 20.77 km/h | 2:53 min/km |
XCC (Short track) MTB DM 2023 - Aalborg MTB | 28/05/2023 | 1.1 KM | 6 | 11 laps | 22:47 | 31.85 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
XCO MTB DM 2023 - Aalborg MTB | 27/05/2023 | 5.8 KM | 5 | 4 laps | 1:06:21 | 20.97 km/h | 2:51 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #2 - Roskilde C2 | 14/05/2023 | 5 KM | 11 | 5 laps | 1:09:14 | 21.66 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #1 - Randers C1 | 30/04/2023 | 4.7 KM | 7 | 4 laps | 1:05:28 | 17.23 km/h | 3:28 min/km |
MTB KOLDING - DCU XCO løb 2023 | 16/04/2023 | 4 KM | 8 | 4 laps | 58:03 | 16.54 km/h | 3:37 min/km |
DM i cykelcross 2023 - ABC København | 14/01/2023 | - | 2 | 5 laps | 42:00 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross Cup Finale - Møllebakken, Kalundborg CC | 08/01/2023 | - | 1 | 6 laps | 45:56 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross Cup 5. afdeling - Holbæk Cykelsport | 03/12/2022 | 3000 Metres | 3 | 5 laps | 37:57 | 23.71 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
4 afdeling CX Cup 22/23 - Cykling Odense | 06/11/2022 | 2500 Metres | 1 | 6 laps | 44:12 | 20.35 km/h | 2:56 min/km |
Grote Prijs - Cross Cup #3 - CK Aarhus | 30/10/2022 | 1500 Metres | 1 | 8 laps | 30:57 | 23.26 km/h | 2:34 min/km |
Party Prijs * AftenCross * Cross Cup #2 - CK Aarhus | 29/10/2022 | 1500 Metres | 1 | 8 laps | 36:06 | 19.94 km/h | 3:00 min/km |
CX - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 09/10/2022 | - | 1 | 6 laps | 36:36 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Crosscup 1. afdeling - Skrænten CC & JC CC | 08/10/2022 | - | 1 | 6 laps | 37:00 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #6 - DMK C2 | 11/09/2022 | 5.8 KM | 20 | 4 laps | 1:01:19 | 22.70 km/h | 2:38 min/km |
Aarhus MTB - DCU XCO løb (J/F mesterskab) | 28/08/2022 | 6.7 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 42:43 | - | - |
Shimano MTB Liga #5 - Holte C2 | 14/08/2022 | 5.8 KM | 16 | 4 laps | 1:09:01 | 20.17 km/h | 2:58 min/km |
XCC (Short Track) MTB DM 2022 - Rold | 26/06/2022 | 1.1 KM | 19 | 6 laps | 22:10 | 17.86 km/h | 3:21 min/km |
XCO MTB DM 2022 - Rold | 25/06/2022 | 5.8 KM | 27 | 4 laps | 1:07:36 | 20.59 km/h | 2:54 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '22 - #4 Bramming MTB Track | 16/06/2022 | 6.8 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 1:00:02 | 20.38 km/h | 2:56 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #4 - Varde C2 | 12/06/2022 | 5.8 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 1:12:51 | 19.11 km/h | 3:08 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #3 - Randers C1 | 05/06/2022 | 4.7 KM | 29 | 2 laps | 49:43 | - | - |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '22 - #3 Militærskoven, Varde | 02/06/2022 | 6.8 KM | 51 | 1 laps | 25:40 | 15.90 km/h | 3:46 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '22 - #2 Tjæreborg MTB Track | 05/05/2022 | 6.8 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 58:07 | 21.06 km/h | 2:50 min/km |
Shimano MTB Liga #1 - Odense C2 | 24/04/2022 | 5.8 KM | 22 | 4 laps | 58:32 | 23.78 km/h | 2:31 min/km |
MTB KOLDING - DCU XCO løb 2022 | 03/04/2022 | 4 KM | 17 | 4 laps | 1:04:14 | 14.94 km/h | 4:00 min/km |
VESTERGADES CYKLER MTB CUP 2022 - #2 Grusgraven | 27/02/2022 | 6 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 1:06:07 | 16.33 km/h | 3:40 min/km |
VESTERGADES CYKLER MTB CUP 2022 - #1 Bordrup | 30/01/2022 | 6.5 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:04:40 | 18.09 km/h | 3:19 min/km |
DM Cyklecross 2022 - Grote Prijs CK Aarhus | 08/01/2022 | 1500 Metres | 9 | 6 laps | 39:11 | 13.78 km/h | 4:21 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup 8 // Amager CR -dag 1 | 18/12/2021 | - | 4 | 5 laps | 41:37 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross CUP 7 afdeling - Cykling Odense | 05/12/2021 | - | 7 | 6 laps | 49:52 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 6 // Supercross ved Super Arenaen | 28/11/2021 | - | 6 | 5 laps | 40:55 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Cross JFM - Vejen BC | 14/11/2021 | 2.1 KM | 3 | 7 laps | 39:56 | 22.09 km/h | 2:43 min/km |
Cyklecross Cup afd. 3 // Sorø BC | 07/11/2021 | - | 5 | 6 laps | 40:53 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Cross Cup #2 - Søndag | 31/10/2021 | 2.5 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 39:17 | 26.72 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – Cross Cup #1 - CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 30/10/2021 | 2.2 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 37:03 | 24.93 km/h | 2:24 min/km |
INVITA MTB RACE BLÅBJERG 2021 | 24/10/2021 | 4.5 KM | 18 | 25:37 | 25:37 | - | - |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #5 - Roskilde C2 2021 | 02/10/2021 | 5 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 46:41 | 19.27 km/h | 3:06 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #4 - Randers C2 | 19/09/2021 | 4.19 KM | 29 | 1 laps | 19:40 | - | - |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '21 - #8 Blåbjerg (Lang) | 16/09/2021 | 6.8 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 41:52 | 19.49 km/h | 3:04 min/km |
Vejen BC / Esbjerg CR - JFM Linjeløb 2021 | 12/09/2021 | 13.56 KM | 14 | 3 laps | 1:08:51 | 35.45 km/h | 1:41 min/km |
Esbjerg CR / Vejen BC 2021 - JFM TT | 11/09/2021 | 13.7 KM | 6 | 21:54.22 | 21:54.22 | 37.53 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '21 - #7 Mentor IT MTB, Esbjerg | 09/09/2021 | 6.8 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 41:26 | 19.69 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #3 Sorø BC C2 | 05/09/2021 | 6 KM | 2 | 3 laps | 53:22 | 20.23 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '21 - #6 Blåbjerg | 02/09/2021 | 6.8 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 34:13 | 23.84 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '21 - #5 Grusgraven, Varde | 26/08/2021 | 6.8 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 33:49 | 24.12 km/h | 2:29 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '21 - #4 Bramming MTB Track | 19/08/2021 | 6.8 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 42:10 | 19.35 km/h | 3:06 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #2 - Rold C2 | 14/08/2021 | 4.8 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 47:56 | 18.02 km/h | 3:19 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '21 - #3 Militærskoven, Varde | 05/08/2021 | 6.8 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 41:28 | 19.67 km/h | 3:03 min/km |
Holte MTB DM 2021 | 26/06/2021 | - | 8 | 3 laps | 52:03 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '21 - #1 Bordrup Plantage | 17/06/2021 | 6.8 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 37:27 | 21.79 km/h | 2:45 min/km |
Shimano MTB Ligaen – Powered by Allbike #1 - Varde C2 | 12/06/2021 | 5.8 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 54:13 | 19.26 km/h | 3:06 min/km |
Cross Odense 6. dec. 2020. | 06/12/2020 | 2.65 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 39:08 | 20.31 km/h | 2:57 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus XVIII - søndag | 15/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 6 laps | 34:23 | 24.08 km/h | 2:29 min/km |
Party Prijs – AftenCross – lørdag | 14/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 7 | 7 laps | 40:15 | 23.99 km/h | 2:30 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI | 01/11/2020 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 30:21 | 18.18 km/h | 3:18 min/km |
Korona Prijs CK Aarhus XVI - Lørdag | 31/10/2020 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 35:35 | 7.76 km/h | 7:44 min/km |
X-sauce cuppen #3, XCO, Vejle 2020 | 10/10/2020 | 4.7 KM | 9 | 3 laps | 49:10 | 17.21 km/h | 3:29 min/km |
X-sauce cuppen #2, XCO, Fredericia 2020 | 04/10/2020 | 4.8 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 1:00:38 | 14.25 km/h | 4:12 min/km |
DM XCO - Vejle 2020 | 26/09/2020 | 4800 Metres | 14 | 3 laps | 54:09 | 15.95 km/h | 3:45 min/km |
Vejen - Esbjerg - JFM Linjeløb | 20/09/2020 | 13.56 KM | 20 | 3 laps | 1:13:43 | 33.11 km/h | 1:48 min/km |
Vejle Supercross + J/F Mesterskab (Søndag) | 01/12/2019 | 2.65 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 35:16 | 22.54 km/h | 2:39 min/km |
CROSS POWERED BY CYKELSERVICE.DK - Aarhus MTB - 6. afd af Ceramic Speed Cup | 17/11/2019 | 2.65 KM | 3 | 3 laps | 31:53 | 14.96 km/h | 4:00 min/km |
Cross - Vejen BC | 10/11/2019 | 0.9 KM | 5 | 5 laps | 34:14 | 7.88 km/h | 7:36 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Søndag | 27/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 2 | 9 laps | 34:33 | 35.93 km/h | 1:40 min/km |
Grote Prijs CK Aarhus - Lørdag | 26/10/2019 | 2.3 KM | 4 | 4 laps | 25:27 | 21.68 km/h | 2:46 min/km |
INVITA MTB RACE BLÅBJERG 2019 | 20/10/2019 | 4.5 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 27:24 | 19.70 km/h | 3:02 min/km |
Fri Bike Shop - Sønderborg løbet - Sønderborg | 29/09/2019 | 8.6 KM | 15 | 3 laps | 48:54 | 31.66 km/h | 1:53 min/km |
Hydro løbet 2019 - Tønder | 28/09/2019 | 10.5 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 40:29 | 31.12 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Hobro løbet 2019 | 22/09/2019 | 7.4 KM | 1 | 4 laps | 45:30 | 39.03 km/h | 1:32 min/km |
Kvickly Odder Løbet - Odder - Tornado Cup FINALE | 21/09/2019 | 25.3 KM | 3 | 1 laps | 46:57 | 32.33 km/h | 1:51 min/km |
Sparekassen Kronjylland BCK Løbet - Brædstrup - U17 Tornado Cup 5 | 24/08/2019 | 7.4 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 49:16 | 27.04 km/h | 2:13 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '19 - #7 Esbjerg (Mentor It MTB Park | 22/08/2019 | 6 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 44:50 | 16.06 km/h | 3:44 min/km |
Race Days Kolding p/b SRAM #2 | 17/08/2019 | - | 3 | 5 laps | 44:13 | - km/h | - min/km |
Poul Erik Bech-løb - U17 Tornado Cup - Kolding | 10/08/2019 | 11 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 44:43 | 29.52 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '19 - #6 Nymindegab | 08/08/2019 | 6 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 49:00 | 14.69 km/h | 4:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 1:04:04 | 29.03 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 04/08/2019 | 15.5 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 1:04:04 | 29.03 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 48:18 | 30.80 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 03/08/2019 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 48:18 | 30.80 km/h | 1:56 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 49:53 | 27.42 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 02/08/2019 | 5.7 KM | 10 | 4 laps | 49:53 | 27.42 km/h | 2:11 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 6 | 9:15 | 9:15 | 34.37 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 - TT | 01/08/2019 | 5.3 KM | 6 | 9:15 | 9:15 | 34.37 km/h | 1:44 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen p/b SIXT 2019 #2 Varde | 29/06/2019 | 4.2 KM | 10 | 3 laps | 48:37 | 15.55 km/h | 3:51 min/km |
Middelfart - U17 Tornado Cup 3 - IKKE VETERANER | 22/06/2019 | 5.7 KM | 8 | 5 laps | 54:39 | 31.29 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '19 - #5 Bramming MTB Track | 20/06/2019 | 6 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 49:16 | 14.61 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
Principia Løbet. 3. afd. Marcello Bergamo Pinse Cup - Randers | 10/06/2019 | 9 KM | 16 | 3 laps | 51:57 | 31.17 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Herning - Marcello Bergamo Cup - UnoX Cup 4 | 09/06/2019 | 12.2 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 50:23 | 29.05 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Silkeborg | 08/06/2019 | 14.3 KM | 16 | 2 laps | 1:00:43 | 28.26 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '19 - #4 Grusgraven, Varde | 06/06/2019 | 6 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 52:01 | 13.84 km/h | 4:20 min/km |
Horsens - U17 TORNADO CUP 1 | 26/05/2019 | 6.4 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 39:42 | 29.01 km/h | 2:04 min/km |
DM XCM 2019 - Aarhus MTB | 12/05/2019 | 25 KM | 5 | 1:35:28 | 1:34:44 | 15.83 km/h | 3:47 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '19 - #3 Militærskoven, Varde | 02/05/2019 | 6 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 50:54 | 14.14 km/h | 4:14 min/km |
VESTERGADES CYKLER MTB CUP 2019 - #3 | 10/03/2019 | 9.5 KM | 9 | 1 laps | 34:03 | 16.74 km/h | 3:35 min/km |
VESTERGADES CYKLER MTB CUP 2019 - #2 | 24/02/2019 | 6.3 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 58:54 | 12.83 km/h | 4:40 min/km |
VESTERGADES CYKLER MTB CUP 2019 - #1 | 27/01/2019 | 6.5 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 54:21 | 14.35 km/h | 4:10 min/km |
DM / Cycling Odense CykleCros | 13/01/2019 | 2600 Metres | 2 | 2 laps | 25:30 | 12.23 km/h | 4:54 min/km |
SKJOLDS VÆRKSTED cykelcross i Fredericia | 08/12/2018 | 0.9 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 22:09 | 12.19 km/h | 4:55 min/km |
Hasle Cyklecross powered by INTERLEX Advokater | 18/11/2018 | 2.7 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 25:37 | 18.96 km/h | 3:09 min/km |
Aarhus MTB Cross powered by Cykelservice.dk | 17/11/2018 | 2.65 KM | 1 | 2 laps | 16:49 | 18.89 km/h | 3:10 min/km |
Børge Madsen Cykler - MTB Klassikeren 2018 | 28/10/2018 | - | 1 | 3 laps | 37:27 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
Grote Prijs (Lørdag) CeramicSpeed Cup | 27/10/2018 | 2.3 KM | 1 | 3 laps | 22:47 | 18.16 km/h | 3:18 min/km |
INVITA MTB RACE BLÅBJERG 2018 | 21/10/2018 | 4.5 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 28:17 | 19.08 km/h | 3:08 min/km |
Horsens - 5 Afd. Xtreme Cup(DCU) | 22/09/2018 | 8 KM | 27 | 3 laps | 58:23 | 24.66 km/h | 2:25 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #4 Aalborg | 15/09/2018 | 3 KM | 11 | 1 laps | 22:44 | - | - |
Poul Erik Bech-løbet - 2 afd. Xtreme Cup - Kolding (DCU) | 09/09/2018 | 11 KM | 15 | 2 laps | 45:19 | 29.12 km/h | 2:03 min/km |
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #10 Randers (Finale) | 08/09/2018 | - | 3 | 2 laps | 33:25 | - km/h | - min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '18 - #8 Blåbjerg | 06/09/2018 | 6 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 1:00:32 | 11.89 km/h | 5:02 min/km |
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #9 Vejle | 05/09/2018 | 3 KM | 2 | 2 laps | 25:49 | 13.94 km/h | 4:18 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA KIDS MTB CUP '18 - #3 Arnbjerg, Varde | 02/09/2018 | 3 KM | 1 | 5 laps | 23:51 | 37.71 km/h | 1:35 min/km |
Hedensted Integoløbet - 1 afd. X-Treme Cup(DCU) | 01/09/2018 | 7.21 KM | 15 | 4 laps | 1:00:26 | 28.63 km/h | 2:05 min/km |
Herning City Gadeløbet | 31/08/2018 | 1.6 KM | 3 | 10 laps | 32:16 | 29.74 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #8 Kolding | 22/08/2018 | - | 2 | 2 laps | 25:27 | - km/h | - min/km |
CK Aarhus (DCU) | 19/08/2018 | 7.7 KM | 11 | 3 laps | 46:32 | 29.78 km/h | 2:00 min/km |
"Rundt om Vandtårnet" Esbjerg (DCU) | 12/08/2018 | - | 4 | 8 laps | 20:21 | 0.00 km/h | - min/km |
XCO UCI C1 Kolding Race Day's p/b SRAM 2018 | 11/08/2018 | - | 3 | 6 laps | 1:00:48 | - km/h | - min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '18 - #6 Nymindegab | 09/08/2018 | 6 KM | 4 | 2 laps | 49:10 | 14.64 km/h | 4:05 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 49:18 | 30.67 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #4 | 29/07/2018 | 4.2 KM | 12 | 6 laps | 49:18 | 30.67 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 50:14 | 29.62 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #3 | 28/07/2018 | 12.4 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 50:14 | 29.62 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 1:06:40 | 27.90 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #2 | 27/07/2018 | 15.5 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 1:06:40 | 27.90 km/h | 2:09 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 23:46 | 28.27 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
Randers Bike Week #1 + Jutlander Bank Grand Prix 2018 | 26/07/2018 | 1.4 KM | 11 | 8 laps | 23:46 | 28.27 km/h | 2:07 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '18 - #5 Grusgraven, Varde | 28/06/2018 | 6 KM | 5 | 2 laps | 49:15 | 14.61 km/h | 4:06 min/km |
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #6 Fredericia | 27/06/2018 | - | 2 | 2 laps | 27:54 | - km/h | - min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA KIDS MTB CUP '18 - #2 Militærskoven, Varde | 24/06/2018 | 3 KM | 2 | 5 laps | 33:13 | 27.09 km/h | 2:12 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '18 - #4 Bramming MTB Track | 21/06/2018 | 6 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 49:33 | 14.53 km/h | 4:07 min/km |
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #5 Aarhus MTB | 13/06/2018 | - | 4 | 2 laps | 38:40 | - km/h | - min/km |
U23 DM - Esbjerg + B&U (DCU) | 10/06/2018 | 4.14 KM | 10 | 6 laps | 47:52 | 31.13 km/h | 1:55 min/km |
Shimano Ligaen 2018 - #3 Varde | 09/06/2018 | 4.17 KM | 8 | 3 laps | 52:32 | 14.29 km/h | 4:11 min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '18 - #3 Militærskoven, Varde | 31/05/2018 | 6 KM | 7 | 2 laps | 55:01 | 13.09 km/h | 4:35 min/km |
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #4 CC Marselisborg | 30/05/2018 | - | 3 | 2 laps | 48:47 | - km/h | - min/km |
GIVE - JFM LL + Junior - Tornado Cup | 27/05/2018 | 5.8 KM | 21 | 4 laps | 46:55 | 29.67 km/h | 2:01 min/km |
Snejbjerg JFM TT | 26/05/2018 | 10.5 KM | 14 | 48:32 | 20:32 | 30.67 km/h | 1:57 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo cup - Hammel | 21/05/2018 | 14.2 KM | 23 | 2 laps | 1:03:52 | 26.68 km/h | 2:14 min/km |
Marcello Bergamo Cup - Herning + Junior | 20/05/2018 | 12.2 KM | 11 | 2 laps | 44:38 | 32.80 km/h | 1:49 min/km |
Mascot Workwear løbet - Marcello Bergamo Cup - Silkeborg | 19/05/2018 | 14.4 KM | 26 | 2 laps | 1:06:24 | 26.02 km/h | 2:18 min/km |
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #3 Viborg | 16/05/2018 | - | 3 | 2 laps | 42:35 | - km/h | - min/km |
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #2 Grenå | 02/05/2018 | - | 2 | 2 laps | 43:27 | - km/h | - min/km |
CLUB LA SANTA MTB CUP '18 - #1 Bordrup Plantage | 19/04/2018 | 6 KM | 6 | 2 laps | 58:31 | 12.30 km/h | 4:52 min/km |
Albike Cuppen 2018 - #1 Hammel | 18/04/2018 | 5 KM | 3 | 2 laps | 59:03 | 10.16 km/h | 5:54 min/km |
Holstebro - Jysk Energi Løbet 2018 - Tornado Cup | 07/04/2018 | 16.4 KM | 17 | 2 laps | 1:14:58 | 26.25 km/h | 2:17 min/km |
3 Dage i Nord - #3 Aalborg | 02/04/2018 | 5.5 KM | 13 | 5 laps | 1:03:58 | 25.79 km/h | 2:19 min/km |
VESTERGADES MTB CUP 2018 - #3 | 11/03/2018 | 9.4 KM | 16 | 1 laps | 42:18 | 13.33 km/h | 4:30 min/km |
VESTERGADES MTB CUP 2018 - #2 | 25/02/2018 | 5.45 KM | 12 | 2 laps | 50:13 | 13.02 km/h | 4:36 min/km |
Stevens Cross Cup 2017/18 - #3 | 04/02/2018 | 1.45 KM | 5 | 3 laps | 23:08 | 11.28 km/h | 5:19 min/km |
For result queries please e-mail: randersbikeweek@randersbikeweek.dk