Cross Nationals 18/19 2. runde, Skanderborg

219 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
50Simon Jørn Hansen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
51Marcus Rønn(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
52Steffen Falch Larsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
53Pelle Grønberg Christensen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
54Carsten Siggaard(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
55Thomas Greve Jensen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
56Alexander Overlund Kristensen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
57Nina Krarup(K) SENJunior piger (U20): 6 km
58Morten Basse Pedersen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
59Simon Bertram(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
60Johnny Strandbygaard Hansen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
61Rune Egede Pedersen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
62Eskild Landgrebe(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
63Steffan Andersen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
64Henrik Andersen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
65Esben Krogh Rasmussen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
66Tobias Dahl Thomsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
67Joachim Sieverts Nielsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
68Patrick Hansen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
69Jesper Faurschou(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
70Magnus Dewett(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
71Anders Bonde(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
72Jakob Edsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
73Emil Ahlbeck(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
74Eskil Schøning(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
75Henrik Aalling(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
76Frank Løvendahl(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
77Mike Hansen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
78Max Boderskov(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
79Jannie Hundebøl Jensen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
80Jesper Andkjær Larsen(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
81Alex Puggaard(M) Master 40Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
82Martin Egebjerg Olesen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
83Peter R Glans(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
84Simon Holbek Køningsfeldt(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
85Tore Deleuran Nielsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
86Christian Birch Okkels(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
87Tobias Mørkeberg Poulsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
88Ben Savill(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
90Valdemar Laurits Baltzersen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
91Dirie Abdirahman Daud(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
92Lea Maje Olsen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
93Abdi Berthelsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
94Jesper Høgsvig(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
95Micki Borgen Morell(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
96Noah Borgen Morell(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
97Mikkel B. Nielsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
98Mathias B. Nielsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
99Victor Kiplagat Kondrup(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
100Anastacia Damm(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km

Antal: 219