Cross Nationals 18/19 2. runde, Skanderborg

219 deltagere

Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
101Emma Kiplagat Kondrup(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
102Laura Arentsen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
103Marie-Louise Jørgensen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
104Mille Nielsen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
105Niels Hansen(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
106Asta Hubeck-Graudal(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
107Poul Bastkjær Thomsen(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
108Peter Holbech Andersen(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
109Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
110Mads Schrøder(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
111Laura Valgreen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
112Jonas Birkkjær(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
113René Pedersen(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
114Mohammed Idris(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
115Peter Gerner Ejersbo(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
116Jonas Gertsen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
117Andreas Bock Bjørnsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
118Johan Halkjær Dupont(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
119Tobias R. Garza(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
120Khalid Alnab Abdulle(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
121Abdurasak Saeed(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
122Steffen F. Jensen(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
123Aksel Lylloff Qvortrup(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
124Malthe Bøgebjerg(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
125Markus Kirk Kjeldsen(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
126Robin Ostenfeldt(M) SENJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
127Martin Glerup(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
128Benjamin Garsdal(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
129Line Brandt Pedersen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
130Annette Corydon (K) Master 40Kvinder (senior+master): 8 km
131Jeppe Risvig(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
132Oliver Kirial(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
133Linus Lindquist(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
134Anna Mark Helwigh(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
135Sophie Søefeldt(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
136Kathrine Højgaard Hansen(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
137Maria Ahm(K) SENKvinder (senior+master): 8 km
138Ebbe Primdahl(M) Matser 50Mænd (senior+master): 8 km
139Mukhtar Ibrahim(M) SENMænd (senior+master): 8 km
140Kasper Kesje(M) SENJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
142Louis Cantby(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
143Anders Bang(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
144Noah Nouri(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
145Jeppe Haghfelt(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
146Marcus Rølling(M) Junior U20Junior drenge (U20): 6 km
147Alexander Seidler Nielsen(M) SENJunior drenge (U20): 6 km
148Matilde Willer(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
149Isabella Jensen(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
150Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km
151Sarah Glad(K) Junior U20Junior piger (U20): 6 km

Antal: 219