Events
Virtuelle events
Events & tilmelding
Resultater
Træning
Træning
Hjælp & Info
Ofte stillede spørgsmål
Om Sportstiming
Kontakt
Gavekort
Handelsbetingelser
Persondata-politik
For arrangører
Log ind
Log ind
Indkøbskurv
Sprog
Dansk
Norsk
Svenska
English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
简体中文
Brabrand Sø Halvmarathon #14 Juleløbet
Resultater
Resultater
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
Event
Deltagere
Resultater
Favoritter
21.1 KM
Alle køn
Mænd
Kvinder
Søg
Alle lande
Danmark
Udvid søgning
Plac.
Startnr.
Nettotid
Deltager
Klub/Firma
Land
1
1:27:55
Max Bønsdorff
løber for fred på jorden
løber for fred på jorden
DEN
Klub/Firma
løber for fred på jorden
2
1:38:02
Jesper Kjær Ries
DHK / TDC IF Aarhus
DHK / TDC IF Aarhus
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK / TDC IF Aarhus
3
1:38:34
Mikael Andersen
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
4
1:38:50
Morten Zilmer
Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
DEN
Klub/Firma
Esbjerg Tri & Multisport
5
1:39:54
Jørgen Juncher
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
6
1:39:59
Matilde Sandgaard
BESTSELLER
BESTSELLER
DEN
Klub/Firma
BESTSELLER
7
1:42:53
Allan Fenger Lassen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
8
1:42:55
Jonas Jørgensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
9
1:43:03
Lasse Christensen
DHK/Gauerslund løbeklub
DHK/Gauerslund løbeklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK/Gauerslund løbeklub
10
1:44:13
Karsten Skouboe Kristensen
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
11
1:45:18
Anders Juel Nielsen
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathonklub
12
1:45:25
Frederik Kristensen
Hørning Puls
Hørning Puls
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hørning Puls
13
1:46:45
Katharina Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
14
1:46:46
Hannah Wæver
ORC
ORC
DEN
Klub/Firma
ORC
15
1:47:35
Maria Serup
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
16
1:48:54
Leif Hesselvig
DHK / Ikast Atletik og Motion
DHK / Ikast Atletik og Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK / Ikast Atletik og Motion
17
1:50:50
Jakob Thygesen
Atletica
Atletica
DEN
Klub/Firma
Atletica
18
1:53:20
Henrik Søegaard
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
19
1:53:49
Kasper Thorsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
20
1:54:02
Mia Buhl Povlsen
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
21
1:54:21
Martin Bentzen
Endurancerun.dk
Endurancerun.dk
DEN
Klub/Firma
Endurancerun.dk
22
1:55:45
Søren Thim
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
23
1:56:00
Claus Jensen
Here we go
Here we go
DEN
Klub/Firma
Here we go
24
1:57:26
Karina Kjærsgaard Risager
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
24
1:57:26
Ninna Thorup
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
26
1:58:40
Peter Kjeldmann
Løber for fred på Jorden
Løber for fred på Jorden
DEN
Klub/Firma
Løber for fred på Jorden
27
2:01:00
Thomas Thorsen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
28
2:01:03
Rikke Marie Frank Moltke
Skanderborg løbeklub
Skanderborg løbeklub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Skanderborg løbeklub
29
2:01:07
Bent Andersen
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
DEN
Klub/Firma
Dansk Halvmarathon klub
30
2:01:11
Jon Calvin Nielsen
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
31
2:01:31
Brian Berg
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
32
2:05:02
Lene Juncher
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
33
2:05:37
Rita Hansen
Klub 100 Halvmaraton.
Klub 100 Halvmaraton.
DEN
Klub/Firma
Klub 100 Halvmaraton.
34
2:06:01
Betina Nielsen
DHK
DHK
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK
35
2:07:27
Jens Madsen
DHK/Hørning puls løb
DHK/Hørning puls løb
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK/Hørning puls løb
36
2:10:03
Kim Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
36
2:10:03
Katja Jensen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
38
2:10:22
Bodil Friis Nielsen
DHK/ Hørning Puls
DHK/ Hørning Puls
DEN
Klub/Firma
DHK/ Hørning Puls
39
2:11:05
Per Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
40
2:11:49
Jan Mejlgaard Bliddal
Hørning puls
Hørning puls
DEN
Klub/Firma
Hørning puls
41
2:13:04
Henriette Hansen
DEN
Klub/Firma
-
42
2:15:12
Jane Duch Kallestrup
Frisko Runners
Frisko Runners
DEN
Klub/Firma
Frisko Runners
43
2:16:10
Marco Fortuna
Brendstrup Hovedgaard
Brendstrup Hovedgaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
Brendstrup Hovedgaard
43
2:16:10
Brian Wojcik Nørgaard
Brendstrup Hovedgaard
Brendstrup Hovedgaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
Brendstrup Hovedgaard
45
2:16:13
Michala Spangenberg Loumand
Brendstrup Hovedgaard
Brendstrup Hovedgaard
DEN
Klub/Firma
Brendstrup Hovedgaard
46
2:17:50
Vagn Damgaard
Aarhus 1900 AM
Aarhus 1900 AM
DEN
Klub/Firma
Aarhus 1900 AM
47
2:18:39
Karsten Jensen
Ikast Atletik & Motion
Ikast Atletik & Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Ikast Atletik & Motion
47
2:18:39
Hanne Villadsen
Snejbjerg Motion
Snejbjerg Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Snejbjerg Motion
49
2:19:11
Lene Skolander Fischlein
Kolding Motion
Kolding Motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
Kolding Motion
50
2:25:49
Mona Gravers Jensen
kolding motion
kolding motion
DEN
Klub/Firma
kolding motion
1
2
»