Plc. | | Deltager | Klub | Tid | Efter #1 | Hastighed |
1 | |
Jesper Ditlevsen (38) | Multiatleterne | 3:40:59 | | 36,08 km/t |
2 | |
Rene Jacobsen (12) | Riwal | 3:40:58 | | 36,08 km/t |
3 | |
Morten Jensen (73) | Esbjerg 6700 | 3:40:59 | | 36,08 km/t |
4 | |
Mikkel Strandgaard (43) | Tarp Cykel Montion | 3:40:57 | +0:05 | 36,06 km/t |
5 | |
Thomas Theilgaard (44) | | 3:41:09 | +0:10 | 36,03 km/t |
6 | |
Martin Toft (11) | | 3:46:17 | +5:18 | 35,23 km/t |
7 | |
Jeppe Crenzien (1) | Ribe Cycle club | 3:48:10 | +7:10 | 34,94 km/t |
8 | |
Henrik Rasmussen (19) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 3:48:09 | +7:09 | 34,94 km/t |
9 | |
Brian Harry Boysen (34) | Esbjerg Cykle Motion | 3:51:06 | +10:06 | 34,49 km/t |
10 | |
Morten pedersen (8) | | 3:51:08 | +10:09 | 34,49 km/t |
11 | |
Kasper Jul Pedersen (9) | | 3:51:09 | +10:09 | 34,49 km/t |
12 | |
Thomas Mackeprang (33) | Team Vidamic pb. Xtreme Teamwear | 3:53:54 | +12:54 | 34,09 km/t |
13 | |
Kim Lassen (29) | Ribe Cykel Club | 3:53:53 | +12:54 | 34,08 km/t |
14 | |
John Hansen (16) | Øster Vedsted Cykle Club | 3:54:04 | +13:05 | 34,06 km/t |
15 | |
Henrik Holst Elstrøm (45) | Øster Vedsted Cykelklub | 3:54:04 | +13:04 | 34,05 km/t |
16 | |
Harald Knudsen (41) | Esbjerg Cykle Motion | 3:54:07 | +13:07 | 34,05 km/t |
17 | |
Hans Christian Beck (32) | | 4:10:32 | +29:32 | 31,83 km/t |
18 | |
Peter Mischorr (74) | Esbjerg | 4:10:37 | +29:37 | 31,81 km/t |
19 | |
Michael Møller (28) | Bramming IF / Team Skjern Bank | 4:10:48 | +29:49 | 31,79 km/t |
20 | |
Meiner Hundebøl (17) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 4:10:49 | +29:49 | 31,78 km/t |
21 | |
Søren Sørensen (22) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 4:10:57 | +29:58 | 31,76 km/t |
22 | |
Brian Kirkegaard (20) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 4:13:59 | +33:00 | 31,37 km/t |
23 | |
Jan Kvist Bromerholm (37) | Ribe Cycle Club. | 4:20:43 | +39:44 | 30,57 km/t |
24 | |
Bo Andersen (46) | Ribe Cycle Club | 4:20:46 | +39:46 | 30,57 km/t |
25 | |
Finn Troelsen (42) | Ribe cykel club | 4:20:43 | +39:44 | 30,57 km/t |
26 | |
Thorben Hedegaard (55) | | 4:20:36 | +39:37 | 30,57 km/t |
27 | |
Mogens Beck (30) | Team CCS Aabenraa | 4:20:54 | +39:54 | 30,56 km/t |
28 | |
Hans Brorson Beck (69) | TCM-Tønder Cykller Motion | 4:22:00 | +41:00 | 30,40 km/t |
29 | |
Kevin Paysen (62) | Tcm | 4:22:03 | +41:03 | 30,40 km/t |
30 | |
Claus Johansen (68) | Tønder cykle motion | 4:22:02 | +41:03 | 30,40 km/t |
31 | |
Mikkel Nielsen (3) | Ribe Cycle Club | 4:23:30 | +42:30 | 30,24 km/t |
32 | |
Carsten Papuga (81) | Børup | 4:23:34 | +42:35 | 30,23 km/t |
33 | |
Henrik Guldberg Sørensen (15) | RCC/VCM | 4:23:44 | +42:44 | 30,23 km/t |
34 | |
Jesper Poulsen (80) | Papuga | 4:23:49 | +42:49 | 30,22 km/t |
35 | |
Jørgen Hartig (51) | Cykel Motion Sønderborg | 4:22:59 | +41:59 | 30,22 km/t |
36 | |
Peter Maasbøl Skov (31) | | 4:24:40 | +43:40 | 30,13 km/t |
37 | |
Kurt Hansen (47) | Grindsted Cykel Motion | 4:40:15 | +59:16 | 28,43 km/t |
38 | |
John Nicolaisen (24) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 4:44:51 | +1:03:51 | 27,99 km/t |
39 | |
Jens-Peter Lücke (6) | PolyTech A/S | 4:45:03 | +1:04:04 | 27,97 km/t |
40 | |
Aksel Thomsen (26) | Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank | 4:45:04 | +1:04:04 | 27,96 km/t |