Startnr. | Deltager | Klub | Land | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Jens-Peter Lücke | PolyTech A/S | 125 KM | |
102 | Thomas Loose | RG Uni Hamburg | 125 KM | |
103 | Hans Peter Toft | Team fuld ild | 125 KM | |
104 | Volker Pedersen | 125 KM | ||
105 | Florian Pohl | SKBC | 125 KM | |
106 | Thomas Due Nielsen | Cykling Odense | 125 KM | |
107 | Martin Olander Andersen | Cykelvasken Odense | 80 KM | |
108 | Lars-Bo Andersen | 80 KM | ||
109 | Poul Henriksen | 80 KM | ||
110 | Kim Pedersen | RKCC | 80 KM | |
111 | Claus Ostenfeldt | Team Patelli | 80 KM | |
112 | Helle Ostenfeldt Larsen | HAB | 80 KM | |
113 | Jørgen Bjerregaard | Hjerterytterne-Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
114 | Anne Grethe Biehl | Hjerterytterne Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
115 | Flemming Høeg Jensen | Hjerterrytteren Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
116 | Hans Peter Fyhn | Hjerterrytteren Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
117 | Helle Haar Knudsen | Hjerterrytteren Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
118 | Kjeld Iversen | Hjerterrytteren Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
119 | Lis Jensen | Hjerterrytteren Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
120 | Michal Gejl | Hjerterrytteren Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
121 | Ove Kristensen | Hjerterrytteren Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
122 | Keld Thomsem | Hjerterrytteren Esbjerg | 80 KM | |
123 | Christian Bruhn | Rødekro Cykle Club | 80 KM | |
124 | Knud Mauter | RKCC | 80 KM | |
125 | Benny Berritsgaard | RKCC | 80 KM | |
125 | Jacob Egsgaard | Team Solitude | 125 KM | |
126 | Ejner Th. Petersen | Rødekro Motion | 80 KM | |
127 | Johnny Timmermann | GinnerupArkitekter | 80 KM | |
128 | Preben Lauridsen | 125 KM | ||
129 | Niels Christian Petersen | TCM | 125 KM | |
130 | Torben Oksen | Toftlund | 125 KM | |
131 | Peter Nørby | 125 KM | ||
132 | Niels Barsballe | Skærbæk | 125 KM | |
133 | Preben Damm | Skærbæk | 125 KM | |
134 | Arne Hansen | ACK91 | 125 KM | |
135 | David Jensen | Team Kildevand | 125 KM | |
136 | Poul Elbæk | Team Kildevand | 125 KM | |
137 | Mogens Beck | Team CCS Aabenraa | 80 KM | |
138 | Jan Due Kristensen | CMS Sønderborg | 125 KM | |
139 | Jacob Egsgaard | Team Solitude P/B | 125 KM | |
140 | Finn Lehmann | Team Giv Håb | 125 KM | |
141 | Karl Henning Clausen | TCM | 125 KM | |
142 | Bente Clausen | TCM | 125 KM | |
143 | Anne Grete Axelsen | TCM | 125 KM | |
144 | Niels Axelsen | TCM | 125 KM | |
145 | Ken Heinsen | ACK91 | 125 KM | |
146 | Aron Jørgensen | ACK91 | 125 KM | |
147 | Rune Jørgensen | ACK91 | 125 KM | |
148 | Martin Andersen | JOCK | 80 KM | |
149 | Palle Rasmussen | TCM | 125 KM |