Plac. | Startnr. | Bruttotid | Deltager | Klub/Firma | Land | Hastighed | Tempo |
1 | 122 | 1:13:10 | Johannes Würtz
AAM
| AAM | DEN | 17,30 km/t | 3:28 min/km |
|
|
2 | 69 | 1:16:41 | Erik Bergersen
Kristiansand Løpeklubb
| Kristiansand Løpeklubb | DEN | 16,51 km/t | 3:38 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
|
3 | 156 | 1:16:49 | Lasse Høj Christensen
Aalborg Triathlon Klub
| Aalborg Triathlon Klub | DEN | 16,48 km/t | 3:38 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Aalborg Triathlon Klub |
|
4 | 308 | 1:16:53 | Mikael Vilsbøl | | DEN | 16,46 km/t | 3:38 min/km |
|
|
5 | 167 | 1:17:16 | Mads Klinksgaard
AAØRRC
| AAØRRC | DEN | 16,38 km/t | 3:39 min/km |
|
|
6 | 320 | 1:17:26 | Thomas Søndergaard | | DEN | 16,35 km/t | 3:40 min/km |
|
|
7 | 292 | 1:17:57 | Habtum Misghina
AAM
| AAM | DEN | 16,24 km/t | 3:41 min/km |
|
|
8 | 112 | 1:18:53 | Jeppe Garde
Aalborg Atletik & Motion
| Aalborg Atletik & Motion | DEN | 16,05 km/t | 3:44 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Aalborg Atletik & Motion |
|
9 | 260 | 1:19:18 | Søren Sørensen
Absolut Kaffe
| Absolut Kaffe | DEN | 15,96 km/t | 3:45 min/km |
|
|
10 | 8 | 1:20:56 | Anders Ring
Gug Halvmaratonklub
| Gug Halvmaratonklub | DEN | 15,64 km/t | 3:50 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Gug Halvmaratonklub |
|
11 | 239 | 1:21:20 | Samuel Simon Araya | | DEN | 15,57 km/t | 3:51 min/km |
|
|
12 | 50 | 1:22:44 | Christian Nielsen
AAM
| AAM | DEN | 15,30 km/t | 3:55 min/km |
|
|
13 | 116 | 1:23:31 | Jesper Eberhard
Nordjyllands Politi
| Nordjyllands Politi | DEN | 15,16 km/t | 3:57 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Nordjyllands Politi |
|
14 | 289 | 1:23:47 | Bjørn Hansen | | DEN | 15,11 km/t | 3:58 min/km |
|
|
15 | 304 | 1:24:44 | Henrik Ejersbo
AAM
| AAM | DEN | 14,94 km/t | 4:00 min/km |
|
|
16 | 298 | 1:24:55 | Mark Sørensen | | DEN | 14,91 km/t | 4:01 min/km |
|
|
17 | 317 | 1:25:11 | Line Røjkjær
Spæn
| Spæn | DEN | 14,86 km/t | 4:02 min/km |
|
|
18 | 26 | 1:25:25 | Bartosz Tuszewski
Vestbjerg
| Vestbjerg | DEN | 14,82 km/t | 4:02 min/km |
|
|
19 | 32 | 1:26:17 | Bertram Garonfolo
Nordkraft Løb og Motion
| Nordkraft Løb og Motion | DEN | 14,67 km/t | 4:05 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Nordkraft Løb og Motion |
|
20 | 328 | 1:26:48 | Morten Juhl | | DEN | 14,58 km/t | 4:06 min/km |
|
|
21 | 236 | 1:27:04 | Robert Lauridsen | | DEN | 14,54 km/t | 4:07 min/km |
|
|
22 | 264 | 1:27:29 | Thanh Duy Mølgaard | | DEN | 14,47 km/t | 4:08 min/km |
|
|
23 | 140 | 1:27:30 | Kenneth Knudsen | | DEN | 14,47 km/t | 4:08 min/km |
|
|
24 | 10 | 1:28:04 | Anders Vonsild Hjorth | | DEN | 14,37 km/t | 4:10 min/km |
|
|
25 | 142 | 1:28:37 | Kim Christensen
Lille Brøndum Pacemakers
| Lille Brøndum Pacemakers | DEN | 14,29 km/t | 4:11 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Lille Brøndum Pacemakers |
|
26 | 230 | 1:29:25 | Rasmus Severinsen
Team Seve
| Team Seve | DEN | 14,16 km/t | 4:14 min/km |
|
|
27 | 257 | 1:29:27 | Søren Juulsgaard
Myrevennerne
| Myrevennerne | DEN | 14,15 km/t | 4:14 min/km |
|
|
28 | 287 | 1:29:34 | Simon Skou | | DEN | 14,13 km/t | 4:14 min/km |
|
|
29 | 9 | 1:29:58 | Anders Vase | | DEN | 14,07 km/t | 4:15 min/km |
|
|
30 | 280 | 1:30:35 | Torill Rotevatn | | DEN | 13,97 km/t | 4:17 min/km |
|
|
31 | 207 | 1:30:57 | Nien Dong
Aalborg Øst Road Runner Club
| Aalborg Øst Road Runner Club | DEN | 13,92 km/t | 4:18 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Aalborg Øst Road Runner Club |
|
32 | 48 | 1:31:14 | Chris Tindbæk
Tindbæk-Klanen
| Tindbæk-Klanen | DEN | 13,88 km/t | 4:19 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Tindbæk-Klanen |
|
33 | 37 | 1:31:19 | Camilla Lindholm
AAM
| AAM | DEN | 13,86 km/t | 4:19 min/km |
|
|
34 | 72 | 1:31:23 | Flemming Pentz Madsen
AH Run
| AH Run | DEN | 13,85 km/t | 4:19 min/km |
|
|
35 | 231 | 1:31:34 | Rasmus Toft Jensen | | DEN | 13,82 km/t | 4:20 min/km |
|
|
36 | 67 | 1:31:39 | Emily Greve Somerset
Aalborg Atletik og Motion
| Aalborg Atletik og Motion | DEN | 13,81 km/t | 4:20 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Aalborg Atletik og Motion |
|
37 | 181 | 1:31:43 | Martin Sivesgaard. | | DEN | 13,80 km/t | 4:20 min/km |
|
|
38 | 191 | 1:31:52 | Mikkel Dormann Lund
Team Seve
| Team Seve | DEN | 13,78 km/t | 4:21 min/km |
|
|
39 | 110 | 1:32:28 | Jens Lindholm
AAM
| AAM | DEN | 13,69 km/t | 4:22 min/km |
|
|
40 | 299 | 1:32:55 | Ronni Lhursen | | DEN | 13,62 km/t | 4:24 min/km |
|
|
41 | 71 | 1:33:04 | Finn Sørensen | | DEN | 13,60 km/t | 4:24 min/km |
|
|
42 | 73 | 1:33:09 | Frank Lyng Andersen
Team Kornel
| Team Kornel | DEN | 13,59 km/t | 4:24 min/km |
|
|
43 | 205 | 1:33:13 | Niels Henrik Mariegaard | | DEN | 13,58 km/t | 4:25 min/km |
|
|
44 | 138 | 1:33:17 | Kasper Strandvig | | DEN | 13,57 km/t | 4:25 min/km |
|
|
45 | 39 | 1:33:22 | Camilla Prisak Pedersen | | DEN | 13,56 km/t | 4:25 min/km |
|
|
46 | 323 | 1:33:54 | Peter Frank | | DEN | 13,48 km/t | 4:27 min/km |
|
|
47 | 210 | 1:33:57 | Ole Sommer Vestergaard
Aarun
| Aarun | DEN | 13,47 km/t | 4:27 min/km |
|
|
48 | 258 | 1:34:07 | Søren Kveiborg
Nordkraft Løb & Motion
| Nordkraft Løb & Motion | DEN | 13,45 km/t | 4:27 min/km |
|
Klub/Firma |
Nordkraft Løb & Motion |
|
49 | 118 | 1:34:14 | Jesper Pedersen | | DEN | 13,43 km/t | 4:27 min/km |
|
|
50 | 149 | 1:34:20 | Lars Esmarch Andersen
AaRun
| AaRun | DEN | 13,42 km/t | 4:28 min/km |
|
|